Login

Val Ridanna

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine 1:11:40.1 1:11:40.1 0-2 0-1 0
1 32e Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 1:11:40.1 1:11:40.1 0-0 0-0 0
1 33e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 1:11:40.1 1:11:40.1 0-0 0-1 0
1 34e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 1:11:40.1 1:11:40.1 0-0 0-2 0
2 11e Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 11.7 1:11:51.8 0-0 0-1 0
2 12e Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 11.7 1:11:51.8 0-0 0-1 0
2 13e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 11.7 1:11:51.8 0-2 0-2 0
2 14e Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 11.7 1:11:51.8 0-0 0-3 0
3 21e Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 33.2 1:12:13.3 0-0 0-0 0
3 22e Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 33.2 1:12:13.3 0-0 0-1 0
3 23e Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 33.2 1:12:13.3 0-1 0-1 0
3 24e Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 33.2 1:12:13.3 0-0 0-1 0
4 101e Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 39.6 1:12:19.7 0-2 0-2 0
4 102e Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 39.6 1:12:19.7 0-3 0-0 0
4 103e Fabien Claude 1994 France + 39.6 1:12:19.7 0-1 0-0 0
4 104e Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 39.6 1:12:19.7 0-1 0-2 0
5 51e Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:19.2 1:12:59.3 0-0 0-0 0
5 52e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:19.2 1:12:59.3 0-2 0-3 0
5 53e Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 01:19.2 1:12:59.3 0-0 0-2 0
5 54e Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 01:19.2 1:12:59.3 0-0 0-2 0
6 91e Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 01:24.8 1:13:04.9 0-0 0-1 0
6 92e Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 01:24.8 1:13:04.9 0-0 0-1 0
6 93e Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 01:24.8 1:13:04.9 0-0 0-3 0
6 94e Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden + 01:24.8 1:13:04.9 0-1 0-1 0
7 61e Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:29.4 1:13:09.5 0-1 0-1 0
7 62e Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:29.4 1:13:09.5 0-1 0-0 0
7 63e Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 01:29.4 1:13:09.5 0-3 0-1 0
7 64e David Zobel 1996 Germany + 01:29.4 1:13:09.5 0-2 0-3 0
8 41e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 01:50.4 1:13:30.5 0-0 0-1 0
8 42e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 01:50.4 1:13:30.5 0-0 0-2 0
8 43e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 01:50.4 1:13:30.5 0-1 0-0 0
8 44e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:50.4 1:13:30.5 0-3 0-1 0
9 81e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:19.8 1:13:59.9 0-2 0-2 0
9 82e Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 02:19.8 1:13:59.9 0-0 0-0 0
9 83e Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:19.8 1:13:59.9 0-1 0-2 0
9 84e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:19.8 1:13:59.9 0-1 0-2 0
10 71e Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:21.7 1:14:01.8 0-0 0-2 0
10 72e Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 02:21.7 1:14:01.8 0-3 1-3 1
10 73e Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 02:21.7 1:14:01.8 0-1 0-0 0
10 74e Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 02:21.7 1:14:01.8 0-1 0-0 0
11 201e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:46.0 1:14:26.1 0-0 0-0 0
11 202e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:46.0 1:14:26.1 0-0 0-0 0
11 203e Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 02:46.0 1:14:26.1 1-3 0-0 1
11 204e Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 02:46.0 1:14:26.1 0-2 0-3 0
12 111e Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 03:33.8 1:15:13.9 0-0 0-1 0
12 112e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:33.8 1:15:13.9 0-3 0-1 0
12 113e Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 03:33.8 1:15:13.9 0-1 1-3 1
12 114e Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 03:33.8 1:15:13.9 0-0 0-2 0
13 121e Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 03:57.0 1:15:37.1 0-1 0-2 0
13 122e Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 03:57.0 1:15:37.1 1-3 0-1 1
13 123e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 03:57.0 1:15:37.1 0-0 0-2 0
13 124e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 03:57.0 1:15:37.1 0-3 0-2 0
14 181e Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 03:57.1 1:15:37.2 0-1 0-1 0
14 182e Kirari Tanaka 1997 Japan + 03:57.1 1:15:37.2 0-2 0-1 0
14 183e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 03:57.1 1:15:37.2 0-2 0-1 0
14 184e Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 03:57.1 1:15:37.2 0-1 0-1 0
15 211e Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 05:17.6 1:16:57.7 0-0 0-3 0
15 212e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 05:17.6 1:16:57.7 0-1 0-1 0
15 213e Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 05:17.6 1:16:57.7 0-1 0-2 0
15 214e Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 05:17.6 1:16:57.7 0-3 0-1 0
16 141e Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 05:43.7 1:17:23.8 0-0 0-0 0
16 142e Johanna Pykäläinen 1996 Finland + 05:43.7 1:17:23.8 0-0 0-1 0
16 143e Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 05:43.7 1:17:23.8 0-0 0-2 0
16 144e Vili Sormunen 1996 Finland + 05:43.7 1:17:23.8 0-0 0-0 0
17 131e Chloe Levins 1998 USA + 05:55.5 1:17:35.6 0-0 0-2 0
17 132e Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 05:55.5 1:17:35.6 0-1 0-3 0
17 133e Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 05:55.5 1:17:35.6 0-0 0-2 0
17 134e Alex Howe 1989 USA + 05:55.5 1:17:35.6 0-3 0-1 0
18 171e Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
18 172e Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
18 173e Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
18 174e Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
19 151e Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
19 152e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
19 153e Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
19 154e Hunor Gego 1996 Romania + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
DNF 161e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania --- --- 0
DNF 162e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania --- --- 0
DNF 163e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania --- --- 0
DNF 163e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania --- --- 0
DNF 191e Maida Drndic 1999 Serbia 0-2 1-3 1
DNF 192e Anja Ilic 1998 Serbia --- --- 0
DNF 193e Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia --- --- 0
DNF 194e Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia --- --- 0

Info

What European Championship
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 28.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018