Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | Shooting | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2-1 | Kalkenberg Emilie | 1997 | Norway | 1:10:44.9 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
1 | 2-2 | Knotten Karoline Offigstad | 1995 | Norway | 1:10:44.9 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
1 | 2-3 | Christiansen Vetle Sjåstad | 1992 | Norway | 1:10:44.9 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
1 | 2-4 | Gjermundshaug Vegard | 1992 | Norway | 1:10:44.9 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
2 | 3-1 | Horchler Nadine | 1986 | Germany | + 32.4 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
2 | 3-2 | Horchler Karolin | 1989 | Germany | + 32.4 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
2 | 3-3 | Zobel David | 1996 | Germany | + 32.4 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
2 | 3-4 | Rees Roman | 1993 | Germany | + 32.4 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
3 | 4-1 | Varcin Coline | 1993 | France | + 01:09.7 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
3 | 4-2 | Begue Myrtille | 1997 | France | + 01:09.7 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
3 | 4-3 | Dumont Clement | 1993 | France | + 01:09.7 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
3 | 4-4 | Begue Aristide | 1994 | France | + 01:09.7 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
4 | 10-1 | Gasparin Elisa | 1991 | Switzerland | + 01:25.5 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
4 | 10-2 | Gasparin Aita | 1994 | Switzerland | + 01:25.5 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
4 | 10-3 | Tambornino Eligius | 1986 | Switzerland | + 01:25.5 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
4 | 10-4 | Burkhalter Joscha | 1996 | Switzerland | + 01:25.5 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
5 | 7-1 | Skottheim Johanna | 1994 | Sweden | + 01:41.6 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
5 | 7-2 | Alifiravets Olga | 1987 | Sweden | + 01:41.6 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
5 | 7-3 | Arwidson Tobias | 1988 | Sweden | + 01:41.6 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
5 | 7-4 | Ponsiluoma Martin | 1995 | Sweden | + 01:41.6 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
6 | 1-1 | Nigmatullina Uliana | 1994 | Russia | + 01:52.9 | 0-0 2-3 (2) | |
6 | 1-2 | Vasnetcova Valeriia | 1997 | Russia | + 01:52.9 | 0-0 1-3 (1) | |
6 | 1-3 | Slepov Alexey | 1986 | Russia | + 01:52.9 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
6 | 1-4 | Malyshko Dmitry | 1987 | Russia | + 01:52.9 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
7 | 14-1 | Tandy Megan | 1988 | Canada | + 02:07.3 | 0-2 0-0 (0) | |
7 | 14-2 | Moser Nadia | 1997 | Canada | + 02:07.3 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
7 | 14-3 | Burnotte Jules | 1995 | Canada | + 02:07.3 | 0-1 1-3 (1) | |
7 | 14-4 | Davies Macx | 1992 | Canada | + 02:07.3 | 0-2 0-2 (0) | |
8 | 16-1 | Oberhofer Karin | 1985 | Italy | + 02:14.9 | 0-0 1-3 (1) | |
8 | 16-2 | Gontier Nicole | 1991 | Italy | + 02:14.9 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
8 | 16-3 | Zini Saverio | 1994 | Italy | + 02:14.9 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
8 | 16-4 | Dutto Pietro | 1989 | Italy | + 02:14.9 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
9 | 6-1 | Abramova Olga | 1988 | Ukraine | + 02:53.9 | 0-0 2-3 (2) | |
9 | 6-2 | Bielkina Nadiia | 1990 | Ukraine | + 02:53.9 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
9 | 6-3 | Siemakov Volodymyr | 1985 | Ukraine | + 02:53.9 | 0-2 0-0 (0) | |
9 | 6-4 | Pidruchnyi Dmytro | 1991 | Ukraine | + 02:53.9 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
10 | 5-1 | Rieder Christina | 1993 | Austria | + 03:28.4 | 0-2 0-0 (0) | |
10 | 5-2 | Hoffmann Susanne | 1994 | Austria | + 03:28.4 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
10 | 5-3 | Plessnitzer Kevin | 1992 | Austria | + 03:28.4 | 0-3 1-3 (1) | |
10 | 5-4 | Leitinger Nikolaus | 1993 | Austria | + 03:28.4 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
11 | 8-1 | Johanidesova Lea | 1989 | Czechia | + 03:38.3 | 1-3 0-1 (1) | |
11 | 8-2 | Horka Ludmila | 1992 | Czechia | + 03:38.3 | 0-0 1-3 (1) | |
11 | 8-3 | Zemlicka Milan | 1996 | Czechia | + 03:38.3 | 0-2 0-0 (0) | |
11 | 8-4 | Kristejn Lukas | 1989 | Czechia | + 03:38.3 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
12 | 13-1 | Zblyut Kinga | 1995 | Poland | + 04:18.2 | 0-0 1-3 (1) | |
12 | 13-2 | Piton Karolina | 1987 | Poland | + 04:18.2 | 0-3 0-2 (0) | |
12 | 13-3 | Janik Mateusz | 1995 | Poland | + 04:18.2 | 0-3 0-3 (0) | |
12 | 13-4 | Szczurek Lukasz | 1988 | Poland | + 04:18.2 | 0-1 1-3 (1) | |
13 | 9-1 | Sola Hanna | 1996 | Belarus | + 04:54.0 | 0-0 1-3 (1) | |
13 | 9-2 | Ilchenko Kristina | 1993 | Belarus | + 04:54.0 | 2-3 2-3 (4) | |
13 | 9-3 | Bocharnikov Sergey | 1988 | Belarus | + 04:54.0 | 0-0 1-3 (1) | |
13 | 9-4 | Chepelin Vladimir | 1988 | Belarus | + 04:54.0 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
14 | 15-1 | Majdisova Alzbeta | 1993 | Slovakia | + 05:06.7 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
14 | 15-2 | Poliakova Terezia | 1989 | Slovakia | + 05:06.7 | 1-3 0-2 (1) | |
14 | 15-3 | Kubaliak Michal | 1993 | Slovakia | + 05:06.7 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
14 | 15-4 | Hasilla Tomas | 1990 | Slovakia | + 05:06.7 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
15 | 20-1 | Ko Eunjung | 1996 | South Korea | + 05:55.1 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
15 | 20-2 | Hwang Hyesuk | 1993 | South Korea | + 05:55.1 | 0-2 0-3 (0) | |
15 | 20-3 | Kim Jongmin | 1993 | South Korea | + 05:55.1 | 0-2 0-0 (0) | |
15 | 20-4 | Lee In-Bok | 1984 | South Korea | + 05:55.1 | 0-2 0-2 (0) | |
16 | 19-1 | Hachisuka Asuka | 1992 | Japan | + 06:04.5 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
16 | 19-2 | Tanaka Kirari | 1997 | Japan | + 06:04.5 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
16 | 19-3 | Inomata Kazuya | 1985 | Japan | + 06:04.5 | 0-2 0-0 (0) | |
16 | 19-4 | Nakajima Yuki | 1988 | Japan | + 06:04.5 | 0-1 3-3 (3) | |
17 | 12-1 | Markkanen Laari Sanna | 1990 | Finland | 0-0 0-2 (0) | ||
17 | 12-2 | Fellman Jenny | 1997 | Finland | 1-3 1-3 (2) | ||
17 | 12-3 | Invenius Tuukka | 1997 | Finland | 0-0 2-3 (2) | ||
17 | 12-4 | Orpana Sami | 1990 | Finland | |||
18 | 11-1 | Velkova Gergana | 1996 | Bulgaria | 0-1 0-1 (0) | ||
18 | 11-2 | Koeva Dafinka | 1990 | Bulgaria | 0-3 0-3 (0) | ||
18 | 11-3 | Partalov Dimitar | 1990 | Bulgaria | 0-1 0-1 (0) | ||
18 | 11-4 | Oryashkov Vladimir | 1996 | Bulgaria | |||
19 | 18-1 | Gaim Grete | 1993 | Estonia | 1-3 0-3 (1) | ||
19 | 18-2 | Külm Susan | 1996 | Estonia | 0-1 0-3 (0) | ||
19 | 18-3 | Talihärm Johan | 1994 | Estonia | 0-1 1-3 (1) | ||
19 | 18-4 | Sikk Tarvi | 1995 | Estonia | |||
20 | 26-1 | Zhang Zhaohan | 1995 | China | 0-2 0-2 (0) | ||
20 | 26-2 | Wang Xuelan | 1996 | China | 0-1 0-3 (0) | ||
20 | 26-3 | Yan Xingyuan | 1996 | China | 0-1 0-2 (0) | ||
20 | 26-4 | Zhu Zhenyu | 1999 | China | |||
21 | 17-1 | Cotrus Ana Larisa | 1997 | Romania | 0-1 1-3 (1) | ||
21 | 17-2 | Hajdu Timea | 1999 | Romania | 0-2 0-0 (0) | ||
21 | 17-3 | Pop Gheorghe | 1993 | Romania | |||
21 | 17-4 | Flore Raul | 1997 | Romania | |||
22 | 21-1 | Niciporenko Anastasia | 1995 | Moldova | 0-1 0-3 (0) | ||
22 | 21-2 | Tiseeva Snejana | 1996 | Moldova | 0-2 0-0 (0) | ||
22 | 21-3 | Gaiduc Nicolae | 1996 | Moldova | |||
22 | 21-4 | Dubalari Liviu | 1996 | Moldova | |||
23 | 22-1 | Jesipionok Ana | 1999 | Lithuania | 0-0 0-2 (0) | ||
23 | 22-2 | Dindaite Raminta | 2000 | Lithuania | 0-0 0-2 (0) | ||
23 | 22-3 | Banys Linas | 1998 | Lithuania | |||
23 | 22-4 | Demkov Deivid | 1996 | Lithuania | |||
24 | 23-1 | Kozica Anika | 1997 | Croatia | 0-1 1-3 (1) | ||
24 | 23-2 | Frincic Ana | 1997 | Croatia | |||
24 | 23-3 | Petrovic Filip | 1995 | Croatia | |||
24 | 23-4 | Petrovic Mislav | 1998 | Croatia | |||
25 | 25-1 | Altankhuyag Erdenechimeg | 1995 | Mongolia | 0-3 0-1 (0) | ||
25 | 25-2 | Enkhabayar Ariunzul | 1997 | Mongolia | |||
25 | 25-3 | Otgondavaa Gantulga | 1994 | Mongolia | |||
25 | 25-4 | Enkhbayar Munkh-Erdene | 1995 | Mongolia | |||
26 | 24-1 | Almeida Neres Gabriela | 1996 | Brazil | 0-2 1-3 (1) | ||
26 | 24-2 | de Moura Bruna | 1994 | Brazil | |||
26 | 24-3 | Ribas Bourguignon Fabrizio | 1976 | Brazil | |||
26 | 24-4 | Lutz Leandro | 1982 | Brazil |