Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | Shooting | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4-1 | Latuilliere Enora | 1992 | France | 1:15:40.8 | 0-2 0-0 (0) | |
1 | 4-2 | Chevalier Chloe | 1995 | France | 1:15:40.8 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
1 | 4-2 | Dumont Clement | 1993 | France | 1:15:40.8 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
1 | 4-3 | Claude Fabien | 1994 | France | 1:15:40.8 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
2 | 1-1 | Uslugina Irina | 1988 | Russia | + 01:55.3 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
2 | 1-2 | Vasnetcova Valeriia | 1997 | Russia | + 01:55.3 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
2 | 1-3 | Pashchenko Petr | 1991 | Russia | + 01:55.3 | 0-3 0-0 (0) | |
2 | 1-4 | Povarnitsyn Alexander | 1994 | Russia | + 01:55.3 | 0-0 1-3 (1) | |
3 | 3-1 | Horchler Nadine | 1986 | Germany | + 02:32.8 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
3 | 3-2 | Kummer Luise | 1993 | Germany | + 02:32.8 | 1-3 0-0 (1) | |
3 | 3-3 | Willeitner Michael | 1990 | Germany | + 02:32.8 | 0-3 0-2 (0) | |
3 | 3-4 | Graf Florian | 1988 | Germany | + 02:32.8 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
4 | 6-1 | Zhuravok Yuliya | 1994 | Ukraine | + 04:04.2 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
4 | 6-2 | Panfilova Mariya | 1987 | Ukraine | + 04:04.2 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
4 | 6-3 | Ivko Maksym | 1995 | Ukraine | + 04:04.2 | 0-2 0-0 (0) | |
4 | 6-4 | Dotsenko Andriy | 1994 | Ukraine | + 04:04.2 | 0-2 2-3 (2) | |
5 | 7-1 | Skottheim Johanna | 1994 | Sweden | + 04:12.3 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
5 | 7-2 | Alifiravets Olga | 1987 | Sweden | + 04:12.3 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
5 | 7-3 | Armgren Ted | 1988 | Sweden | + 04:12.3 | 0-0 0-3 (0) | |
5 | 7-4 | Ponsiluoma Martin | 1995 | Sweden | + 04:12.3 | 0-3 0-1 (0) | |
6 | 5-1 | Schwaiger Julia | 1996 | Austria | + 04:27.5 | 0-1 1-3 (1) | |
6 | 5-2 | Hartweger Fabienne | 1992 | Austria | + 04:27.5 | 0-3 0-2 (0) | |
6 | 5-3 | Brunner Peter | 1991 | Austria | + 04:27.5 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
6 | 5-4 | Grossegger Sven | 1987 | Austria | + 04:27.5 | 0-0 0-3 (0) | |
7 | 8-1 | Johanidesova Lea | 1989 | Czechia | + 04:44.6 | 0-2 1-2 (1) | |
7 | 8-2 | Horka Ludmila | 1992 | Czechia | + 04:44.6 | 0-0 0-3 (0) | |
7 | 8-3 | Krupcik Matej | 1992 | Czechia | + 04:44.6 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
7 | 8-4 | Soukup Jaroslav | 1982 | Czechia | + 04:44.6 | 0-3 0-0 (0) | |
8 | 14-1 | Tandy Megan | 1988 | Canada | + 05:07.7 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
8 | 14-2 | Moser Nadia | 1997 | Canada | + 05:07.7 | 0-3 0-3 (0) | |
8 | 14-3 | Hudec Matthew | 1994 | Canada | + 05:07.7 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
8 | 14-4 | Davies Macx | 1992 | Canada | + 05:07.7 | 1-3 0-1 (1) | |
9 | 15-1 | Rocchia Ginevra | 1996 | Italy | + 05:29.5 | 0-2 0-2 (0) | |
9 | 15-2 | Gontier Nicole | 1991 | Italy | + 05:29.5 | 0-3 0-1 (0) | |
9 | 15-3 | Zini Saverio | 1994 | Italy | + 05:29.5 | 0-3 0-1 (0) | |
9 | 15-4 | Plaickner Andreas | 1993 | Italy | + 05:29.5 | 0-3 0-3 (0) | |
10 | 13-1 | Zblyut Kinga | 1995 | Poland | + 06:23.0 | 0-2 0-0 (0) | |
10 | 13-2 | Zuk Kamila | 1997 | Poland | + 06:23.0 | 0-2 0-3 (0) | |
10 | 13-3 | Janik Mateusz | 1995 | Poland | + 06:23.0 | 0-0 1-3 (1) | |
10 | 13-4 | Jakiela Tomasz | 1996 | Poland | + 06:23.0 | 2-3 0-2 (2) | |
11 | 12-1 | Minkkinen Suvi | 1994 | Finland | + 07:32.8 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
11 | 12-2 | Rolig Jessika | 1996 | Finland | + 07:32.8 | 0-2 0-0 (0) | |
11 | 12-3 | Orpana Sami | 1990 | Finland | + 07:32.8 | 1-3 2-3 (3) | |
11 | 12-4 | Toivanen Ahti | 1990 | Finland | + 07:32.8 | 0-2 0-2 (0) | |
12 | 10-1 | Gasparin Aita | 1994 | Switzerland | 0-2 0-2 (0) | ||
12 | 10-2 | Meinen Susanna | 1992 | Switzerland | 3-3 1-3 (4) | ||
12 | 10-3 | Tambornino Eligius | 1986 | Switzerland | 0-0 2-3 (2) | ||
12 | 10-4 | Burkhalter Joscha | 1996 | Switzerland | 2-2 --- (0) | ||
13 | 18-1 | Hachisuka Asuka | 1992 | Japan | 0-1 0-0 (0) | ||
13 | 18-2 | Tanaka Kirari | 1997 | Japan | 0-1 0-0 (0) | ||
13 | 18-3 | Nakajima Yuki | 1988 | Japan | 0-1 1-3 (1) | ||
13 | 18-4 | Maeda Ryo | 1992 | Japan | 0-2 --- (0) | ||
14 | 19-1 | Hwang Hyesuk | 1993 | South Korea | 0-2 1-3 (1) | ||
14 | 19-2 | Jung Jumi | 1997 | South Korea | 0-0 0-1 (0) | ||
14 | 19-3 | Choi Dujin | 1995 | South Korea | 0-1 0-3 (0) | ||
14 | 19-4 | Heo Seonhoe | 1993 | South Korea | --- --- (0) | ||
15 | 17-1 | Lehtla Kadri | 1985 | Estonia | 0-3 0-2 (0) | ||
15 | 17-2 | Külm Susan | 1996 | Estonia | 0-0 1-3 (1) | ||
15 | 17-3 | Talihärm Johan | 1994 | Estonia | 0-3 0-2 (0) | ||
15 | 17-4 | Sikk Tarvi | 1995 | Estonia | --- --- (0) | ||
16 | 11-1 | Koeva Dafinka | 1990 | Bulgaria | 2-3 0-0 (2) | ||
16 | 11-2 | Zdravkova Maria | 1998 | Bulgaria | 0-0 0-3 (0) | ||
16 | 11-3 | Partalov Dimitar | 1990 | Bulgaria | --- --- (0) | ||
16 | 11-4 | Oryashkov Vladimir | 1996 | Bulgaria | --- --- (0) | ||
17 | 16-1 | Cotrus Ana Larisa | 1997 | Romania | 0-1 0-1 (0) | ||
17 | 16-2 | Hajdu Timea | 1999 | Romania | 0-0 0-0 (0) | ||
17 | 16-3 | Ungureanu Marius | 1994 | Romania | --- --- (0) | ||
17 | 16-4 | Flore Raul | 1997 | Romania | --- --- (0) | ||
18 | 23-1 | Ma Chun | 1994 | China | 0-1 0-2 (0) | ||
18 | 23-2 | Liu Rui | 1997 | China | 0-1 --- (0) | ||
18 | 23-3 | Zhu Zhenyu | 1999 | China | --- --- (0) | ||
18 | 23-4 | Wang Wei | 1998 | China | --- --- (0) | ||
19 | 22-1 | Enkhabayar Ariunzul | 1997 | Mongolia | 2-3 1-3 (3) | ||
19 | 22-2 | Altankhuyag Erdenechimeg | 1995 | Mongolia | --- --- (0) | ||
19 | 22-3 | Otgondavaa Gantulga | 1994 | Mongolia | --- --- (0) | ||
19 | 22-4 | Enkhbayar Munkh-Erdene | 1995 | Mongolia | --- --- (0) | ||
20 | 21-1 | Almeida Neres Gabriela | 1996 | Brazil | 0-1 0-3 (0) | ||
20 | 21-2 | Picin Mirlene | 1980 | Brazil | --- --- (0) | ||
20 | 21-3 | Ribas Bourguignon Fabrizio | 1976 | Brazil | --- --- (0) | ||
20 | 21-4 | Martins Lucas | 1998 | Brazil | --- --- (0) | ||
21 | 20-1 | Frincic Ana | 1997 | Croatia | 3-3 --- (3) | ||
21 | 20-2 | Kozica Anika | 1997 | Croatia | --- --- (0) | ||
21 | 20-3 | Petrovic Mislav | 1998 | Croatia | --- --- (0) | ||
21 | 20-4 | Petrovic Filip | 1995 | Croatia | --- --- (0) | ||
DSQ | 2-1 | Kalkenberg Emilie | 1997 | Norway | 0-1 0-1 (0) | ||
DSQ | 2-2 | Knotten Karoline Offigstad | 1995 | Norway | 0-2 0-1 (0) | ||
DSQ | 2-3 | Rørvik Fredrik | 1994 | Norway | 0-2 0-2 (0) | ||
DSQ | 2-4 | Gjesbakk Fredrik | 1992 | Norway | 0-1 0-0 (0) | ||
DNF | 9-1 | Anufryieva Anastasiya | 1996 | Belarus | 0-0 0-3 (0) | ||
DNF | 9-2 | Sola Hanna | 1996 | Belarus | 0-2 0-1 (0) | ||
DNF | 9-3 | Chepelin Vladimir | 1988 | Belarus | --- --- (0) | ||
DNF | 9-4 | Abasheu Dzmitry | 1991 | Belarus | --- --- (0) |