Login

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 34 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 23:12.6 23:12.6 0+0 0
2 22 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 20.5 23:33.1 0+0 0
3 18 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 26.5 23:39.1 1+1 2
4 11 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 29.8 23:42.4 0+0 0
5 2 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 34.4 23:47.0 1+1 2
6 42 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 35.3 23:47.9 0+0 0
7 7 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 42.7 23:55.3 1+0 1
8 16 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 43.8 23:56.4 0+0 0
9 39 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 48.4 24:01.0 0+0 0
10 13 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 49.1 24:01.7 0+2 2
11 31 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 58.9 24:11.5 0+1 1
12 48 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 59.4 24:12.0 2+1 3
13 27 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 01:10.7 24:23.3 2+0 2
14 35 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 01:14.3 24:26.9 1+1 2
15 30 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 01:15.5 24:28.1 0+1 1
16 12 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:20.2 24:32.8 1+1 2
17 9 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 01:21.6 24:34.2 1+2 3
18 45 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 01:22.4 24:35.0 1+0 1
18 47 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 01:22.4 24:35.0 1+0 1
20 69 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 01:29.0 24:41.6 0+2 2
21 58 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 01:31.8 24:44.4 0+1 1
22 32 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:32.4 24:45.0 1+1 2
23 26 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 01:34.7 24:47.3 1+2 3
24 14 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:37.3 24:49.9 0+0 0
25 44 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 01:39.8 24:52.4 0+2 2
26 92 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 01:43.0 24:55.6 0+0 0
27 3 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 01:47.4 25:00.0 2+2 4
28 20 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 01:50.5 25:03.1 2+1 3
29 38 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 01:52.6 25:05.2 0+0 0
30 55 Valentina Ciurina 1978 Moldova + 01:55.2 25:07.8 0+0 0
31 74 Borghild Ouren 1977 Norway + 01:55.6 25:08.2 1+0 1
32 25 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 01:56.8 25:09.4 0+1 1
33 49 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 01:57.3 25:09.9 0+2 2
34 43 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 01:59.0 25:11.6 0+3 3
35 72 Anita Hakala 1971 Finland + 01:59.2 25:11.8 0+1 1
36 29 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:07.9 25:20.5 2+2 4
37 6 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:08.8 25:21.4 1+2 3
38 64 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 02:09.1 25:21.7 1+1 2
39 36 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 02:17.0 25:29.6 2+0 2
40 41 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 02:18.8 25:31.4 1+2 3
41 77 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 02:19.4 25:32.0 2+1 3
42 51 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:21.8 25:34.4 1+1 2
43 84 Joulia Makarova 1981 Russia + 02:25.6 25:38.2 0+1 1
44 23 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 02:27.3 25:39.9 1+1 2
45 19 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 02:28.4 25:41.0 1+0 1
46 82 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 02:29.8 25:42.4 1+1 2
47 62 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 02:30.7 25:43.3 1+1 2
48 54 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 02:31.8 25:44.4 0+2 2
49 71 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 02:36.8 25:49.4 1+2 3
50 17 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 02:37.7 25:50.3 3+0 3
51 4 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 02:43.5 25:56.1 0+4 4
52 24 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 02:49.9 26:02.5 1+1 2
53 79 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 02:52.0 26:04.6 1+1 2
54 60 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 02:56.4 26:09.0 1+2 3
55 65 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 02:58.3 26:10.9 0+1 1
56 56 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 02:59.9 26:12.5 0+2 2
57 81 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 03:01.0 26:13.6 0+0 0
58 66 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:02.7 26:15.3 1+2 3
59 78 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:07.6 26:20.2 1+1 2
60 68 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 03:13.5 26:26.1 1+2 3
61 37 Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan + 03:14.7 26:27.3 2+1 3
62 97 Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China + 03:16.6 26:29.2 1+2 3
63 59 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 03:21.7 26:34.3 4+0 4
64 8 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:23.9 26:36.5 2+1 3
65 83 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 03:26.8 26:39.4 1+1 2
66 57 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 03:35.0 26:47.6 2+3 5
67 63 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:38.6 26:51.2 0+0 0
68 96 Maryke Ciaramidaro 1981 Canada + 03:40.6 26:53.2 0+2 2
69 90 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 03:40.9 26:53.5 0+2 2
70 86 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 03:42.9 26:55.5 1+0 1
71 91 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 03:43.3 26:55.9 0+3 3
72 89 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 03:45.0 26:57.6 1+0 1
73 61 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 03:45.3 26:57.9 3+1 4
74 76 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 04:05.6 27:18.2 2+2 4
75 73 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 04:11.6 27:24.2 1+2 3
76 85 Xiaoni Cheng 1982 China + 04:12.0 27:24.6 3+1 4
77 75 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 04:15.9 27:28.5 1+0 1
78 52 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 04:20.7 27:33.3 1+2 3
79 70 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 04:21.2 27:33.8 0+1 1
80 80 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 04:52.0 28:04.6 3+1 4
81 15 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 04:53.8 28:06.4 4+3 7
82 95 Kataryna Hryhoryeva 1980 Belarus + 04:59.1 28:11.7 1+0 1
83 93 Sanae Takano 1979 Japan + 05:04.3 28:16.9 3+1 4
84 94 Steffa Komsalov 1983 Bulgaria + 05:15.3 28:27.9 0+0 0
85 88 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 05:15.4 28:28.0 2+3 5
86 100 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 05:25.8 28:38.4 2+2 4
87 33 Claudia Barrenechea 1977 Chile + 05:56.6 29:09.2 1+0 1
88 46 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 06:01.2 29:13.8 2+2 4
89 67 Sarah Kamilewicz Riley 1979 USA + 06:15.1 29:27.7 3+3 6
90 21 Elsbeth Straub 1979 Netherlands + 06:33.3 29:45.9 2+4 6
91 53 Veronica Isbej 1976 Chile + 09:09.8 32:22.4 3+2 5
92 5 Natalia Carolina Lovece 1978 Argentina + 09:44.2 32:56.8 2+3 5
93 10 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:26.2 33:38.8 2+3 5
94 50 Carina Barcos 1977 Argentina + 11:03.1 34:15.7 2+1 3
DSQ 28 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova 25:22.2 0+0 0
DNS 1 Ivett Szöllösi 1982 Hungary 0
DNS 98 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 0
DNS 99 Svjetlana Klacar 1982 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNF 40 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia 1+2 3
DNF 87 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia 4++ 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 11.Dec 2003
Calendar 2003/2004