Login

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 29:55.7 29:55.7 0+1+1+0 2
2 3 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 24.9 30:20.6 0+0+1+1 2
3 8 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 50.5 30:46.2 0+0+0+0 0
4 5 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 59.0 30:54.7 0+0+0+1 1
5 7 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:05.2 31:00.9 0+2+0+0 2
6 2 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:11.0 31:06.7 2+0+1+0 3
7 4 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:19.7 31:15.4 1+1+1+0 3
8 17 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 01:29.7 31:25.4 0+1+1+0 2
9 9 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:34.3 31:30.0 0+0+0+0 0
10 45 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:37.2 31:32.9 0+0+0+0 0
11 26 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 02:06.0 32:01.7 0+0+1+0 1
12 6 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:12.1 32:07.8 1+0+0+1 2
13 27 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:24.3 32:20.0 0+0+0+0 0
14 30 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:25.4 32:21.1 0+0+0+0 0
15 23 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:33.3 32:29.0 2+0+1+0 3
16 12 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 02:36.1 32:31.8 0+0+1+2 3
17 18 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:39.4 32:35.1 2+1+0+1 4
18 25 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:40.7 32:36.4 0+0+0+2 2
19 14 Vanessa Voigt 1997 Germany + 02:51.9 32:47.6 0+1+1+1 3
20 20 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:55.0 32:50.7 0+1+1+0 2
21 42 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 03:12.3 33:08.0 2+1+0+0 3
22 36 Julia Simon 1996 France + 03:18.2 33:13.9 0+1+1+1 3
23 37 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:18.4 33:14.1 2+0+0+0 2
24 31 Tereza Vobornikova 2000 Czech Republic + 03:21.1 33:16.8 0+0+1+0 1
25 11 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 03:23.3 33:19.0 3+0+1+0 4
26 38 Samuela Comola 1998 Italy + 03:27.8 33:23.5 0+0+0+1 1
27 43 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:32.5 33:28.2 1+0+1+0 2
28 15 Ragnhild Femsteinevik 1995 Norway + 03:35.3 33:31.0 3+1+2+0 6
29 13 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:35.5 33:31.2 0+0+3+0 3
30 39 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 03:39.5 33:35.2 1+2+2+0 5
31 55 Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent 1998 France + 03:39.9 33:35.6 0+0+0+0 0
32 10 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 03:40.8 33:36.5 2+1+1+1 5
33 40 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:42.0 33:37.7 0+0+1+0 1
34 33 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:42.4 33:38.1 0+0+1+0 1
35 41 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 03:52.5 33:48.2 2+0+1+0 3
36 22 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 04:06.6 34:02.3 1+2+2+1 6
37 28 Paula Botet 2000 France + 04:12.0 34:07.7 1+1+0+1 3
38 32 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 04:12.5 34:08.2 1+0+0+1 2
39 16 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 04:30.4 34:26.1 2+2+2+1 7
40 24 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 04:37.5 34:33.2 1+1+1+1 4
41 44 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 04:51.5 34:47.2 2+0+1+1 4
42 50 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway + 04:53.3 34:49.0 0+1+0+0 1
43 19 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 05:03.8 34:59.5 1+1+1+3 6
44 49 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 05:05.1 35:00.8 0+0+1+1 2
45 35 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 05:19.0 35:14.7 1+1+1+1 4
46 21 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 05:20.7 35:16.4 1+0+0+2 3
47 47 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 05:24.3 35:20.0 1+0+1+3 5
48 48 Anna Juppe 1999 Austria + 05:41.3 35:37.0 0+2+0+2 4
49 46 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 05:57.8 35:53.5 2+0+1+3 6
50 54 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 06:10.0 36:05.7 0+2+2+1 5
51 52 Ziva Klemencic 2001 Slovenia + 06:16.2 36:11.9 0+0+0+2 2
52 34 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 06:31.9 36:27.6 0+2+0+2 4
53 51 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 07:05.7 37:01.4 3+0+0+2 5
DNS 29 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria
DNS 58 Anastasia Tolmacheva 1995 Russia
DNF 53 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania Lapped 1+2+-+- 3
DNF 56 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA Lapped 2+-+-+- 2
DNF 57 Nika Vindisar 1999 Slovenia Lapped 3+1+-+- 4
DNF 59 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic Lapped 3+2+-+- 5
DNF 60 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain Lapped 1+0+1+- 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 19.Mar 2022
Calendar 2021/2022