Login

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 28 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France 42:20.6 42:20.6 0+0+1+0 1
2 4 Julia Simon 1996 France + 51.1 43:11.7 0+0+1+1 2
3 34 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:37.2 43:57.8 0+0+1+1 2
4 15 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 01:55.9 44:16.5 0+1+0+1 2
5 16 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:58.8 44:19.4 0+0+2+1 3
6 21 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 02:34.8 44:55.4 0+0+1+2 3
7 37 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:36.2 44:56.8 1+2+0+0 3
8 1 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 02:52.7 45:13.3 0+1+1+1 3
9 11 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:54.4 45:15.0 2+1+0+0 3
10 69 Uliana Nigmatullina 1994 Russia + 02:58.9 45:19.5 0+1+1+0 2
11 6 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 03:06.9 45:27.5 1+1+1+1 4
12 43 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 03:10.5 45:31.1 0+1+0+0 1
13 57 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 03:33.9 45:54.5 0+3+0+0 3
14 30 Alina Stremous 1995 Moldova + 03:37.0 45:57.6 0+2+0+1 3
15 25 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 03:39.9 46:00.5 0+2+0+2 4
16 59 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:42.8 46:03.4 2+1+0+0 3
17 39 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 03:46.2 46:06.8 1+1+0+1 3
18 2 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 03:48.1 46:08.7 0+0+0+1 1
19 50 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 04:02.8 46:23.4 1+0+0+0 1
20 68 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 04:03.7 46:24.3 0+0+0+1 1
21 23 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 04:08.1 46:28.7 0+0+1+2 3
22 19 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 04:13.7 46:34.3 0+2+1+1 4
23 10 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 04:13.9 46:34.5 0+0+1+2 3
24 56 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 04:16.9 46:37.5 1+2+0+0 3
25 14 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 04:17.8 46:38.4 0+0+1+1 2
26 53 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 04:19.0 46:39.6 1+0+0+0 1
27 94 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 04:19.9 46:40.5 0+1+0+0 1
28 33 Amy Baserga 2000 Switzerland + 04:24.9 46:45.5 0+1+1+1 3
29 93 Tereza Vobornikova 2000 Czech Republic + 04:27.2 46:47.8 0+0+0+2 2
30 46 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 04:33.1 46:53.7 1+0+1+1 3
31 5 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04:36.6 46:57.2 0+2+1+2 5
32 22 Iryna Petrenko 1992 Ukraine + 04:46.0 47:06.6 1+1+0+0 2
33 20 Natalia Ushkina 1996 Russia + 04:47.7 47:08.3 0+2+0+0 2
34 91 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway + 04:51.9 47:12.5 1+1+1+0 3
35 18 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 04:52.6 47:13.2 1+2+0+0 3
36 27 Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan + 04:54.5 47:15.1 0+0+1+1 2
37 52 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 04:59.0 47:19.6 0+0+1+2 3
38 41 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 05:02.5 47:23.1 2+1+2+1 6
39 13 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 05:14.2 47:34.8 0+2+1+2 5
40 72 Paula Botet 2000 France + 05:18.3 47:38.9 1+0+0+0 1
41 61 Anna Juppe 1999 Austria + 05:24.7 47:45.3 2+1+2+0 5
42 26 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 05:25.4 47:46.0 1+2+1+0 4
43 48 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 05:34.5 47:55.1 0+2+1+2 5
44 100 Juliane Frühwirth 1998 Germany + 05:36.4 47:57.0 1+1+0+0 2
45 79 Samuela Comola 1998 Italy + 05:37.7 47:58.3 1+2+0+1 4
46 7 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 05:37.8 47:58.4 1+0+1+2 4
47 67 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 05:39.9 48:00.5 0+2+0+0 2
48 65 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 05:45.6 48:06.2 0+3+1+1 5
49 42 Hanna Kebinger 1997 Germany + 05:50.9 48:11.5 0+2+1+0 3
50 81 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 05:52.8 48:13.4 1+2+1+1 5
51 9 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 05:55.4 48:16.0 2+1+0+2 5
52 64 Sophia Schneider 1997 Germany + 06:00.9 48:21.5 1+0+1+1 3
53 74 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 06:03.1 48:23.7 0+1+0+2 3
54 45 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 06:05.7 48:26.3 1+1+0+1 3
55 63 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 06:06.2 48:26.8 0+2+0+2 4
56 12 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 06:14.2 48:34.8 1+0+1+0 2
57 58 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 06:17.5 48:38.1 1+0+0+2 3
58 51 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 06:20.4 48:41.0 3+2+1+0 6
59 83 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 06:27.8 48:48.4 1+1+2+2 6
60 36 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 06:29.9 48:50.5 3+0+0+2 5
61 86 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 06:47.9 49:08.5 1+0+0+3 4
62 3 Ukaleq Astri Slettemark 2001 Greenland + 07:01.2 49:21.8 0+0+1+1 2
63 24 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 07:05.4 49:26.0 2+2+0+3 7
64 77 Alina Pilchuk 2000 Belarus + 07:14.6 49:35.2 0+0+2+2 4
65 44 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 07:21.7 49:42.3 1+3+0+2 6
66 31 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 07:26.1 49:46.7 0+2+2+2 6
67 66 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 07:29.9 49:50.5 1+1+1+1 4
68 88 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 07:34.6 49:55.2 2+2+1+0 5
69 35 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 07:36.1 49:56.7 0+2+2+2 6
70 80 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 07:37.4 49:58.0 1+2+0+2 5
71 38 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 07:39.2 49:59.8 1+2+1+2 6
72 82 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 07:39.8 50:00.4 0+1+0+2 3
73 98 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 07:56.9 50:17.5 0+1+2+3 6
74 71 Nika Vindisar 1999 Slovenia + 07:57.6 50:18.2 0+2+1+2 5
75 73 Henrieta Horvatova 1999 Slovakia + 07:58.6 50:19.2 2+0+1+0 3
76 75 Anastasia Tolmacheva 1995 Russia + 08:01.6 50:22.2 0+1+2+2 5
77 32 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 08:09.5 50:30.1 3+1+0+3 7
78 49 Iryna Leshchanka 1991 Belarus + 08:11.2 50:31.8 1+2+1+3 7
79 99 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 08:19.6 50:40.2 1+0+3+0 4
80 55 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 08:26.1 50:46.7 0+2+2+3 7
81 76 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 08:44.8 51:05.4 0+2+0+1 3
82 89 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 08:56.9 51:17.5 2+3+0+0 5
83 90 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 09:09.7 51:30.3 2+0+3+1 6
84 17 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 09:10.0 51:30.6 1+2+2+2 7
85 54 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 09:14.4 51:35.0 2+2+2+2 8
86 84 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 09:44.1 52:04.7 2+2+1+0 5
87 29 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 09:50.7 52:11.3 1+1+4+1 7
88 47 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 09:54.7 52:15.3 1+2+3+0 6
89 70 Natalia Tomaszewska 1998 Poland + 10:24.2 52:44.8 2+1+0+3 6
90 40 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 11:05.9 53:26.5 1+2+1+3 7
91 62 Annija Sabule 1997 Latvia + 11:51.9 54:12.5 1+3+0+0 4
92 78 Darcie Morton 1999 Australia + 13:06.8 55:27.4 3+1+2+1 7
93 8 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 13:10.8 55:31.4 5+3+2+2 12
94 97 Tais Vozelj 1999 Slovenia + 13:18.7 55:39.3 1+2+2+2 7
95 96 Emily Dickson 1997 Canada + 14:17.0 56:37.6 1+2+3+3 9
96 92 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 18:47.8 1:01:08.4 5+3+3+2 13
DNS 60 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine
DNS 85 Aliona Ivanova 1994 Moldova
DNS 87 Olena Bilosiuk 1987 Ukraine
DNS 95 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Friday 21.Jan 2022
Calendar 2021/2022