Login

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1-1 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France 1:10:50.0 1:10:50.0 0-0 0-2 0
1 1-2 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France 1:10:50.0 1:10:50.0 0-0 0-0 0
1 1-3 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France 1:10:50.0 1:10:50.0 0-0 0-1 0
1 1-4 Julia Simon 1996 France 1:10:50.0 1:10:50.0 0-1 0-0 0
2 2-1 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 35.1 1:11:25.1 0-0 0-0 0
2 2-2 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 35.1 1:11:25.1 0-0 0-1 0
2 2-3 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 35.1 1:11:25.1 0-0 0-0 0
2 2-4 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 35.1 1:11:25.1 0-0 0-1 0
3 3-1 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 01:12.2 1:12:02.2 0-0 0-2 0
3 3-2 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:12.2 1:12:02.2 0-1 0-1 0
3 3-3 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 01:12.2 1:12:02.2 0-1 0-0 0
3 3-4 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 01:12.2 1:12:02.2 0-0 0-1 0
4 5-1 Vanessa Voigt 1997 Germany + 01:26.6 1:12:16.6 0-0 0-0 0
4 5-2 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:26.6 1:12:16.6 0-0 1-3 1
4 5-3 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:26.6 1:12:16.6 0-0 0-0 0
4 5-4 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:26.6 1:12:16.6 0-0 0-2 0
5 4-1 Iryna Leshchanka 1991 Belarus + 01:27.8 1:12:17.8 0-1 0-0 0
5 4-2 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:27.8 1:12:17.8 0-0 0-1 0
5 4-3 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 01:27.8 1:12:17.8 0-0 0-0 0
5 4-4 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 01:27.8 1:12:17.8 1-3 0-2 1
6 9-1 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:28.4 1:12:18.4 0-1 0-0 0
6 9-2 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:28.4 1:12:18.4 0-2 0-1 0
6 9-3 Samuela Comola 1998 Italy + 01:28.4 1:12:18.4 0-0 0-1 0
6 9-4 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:28.4 1:12:18.4 0-0 0-2 0
7 6-1 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 01:42.6 1:12:32.6 0-1 0-0 0
7 6-2 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 01:42.6 1:12:32.6 0-0 0-1 0
7 6-3 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway + 01:42.6 1:12:32.6 0-0 0-1 0
7 6-4 Ragnhild Femsteinevik 1995 Norway + 01:42.6 1:12:32.6 0-1 0-2 0
8 11-1 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:30.6 1:13:20.6 0-1 0-0 0
8 11-2 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 02:30.6 1:13:20.6 0-0 0-2 0
8 11-3 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 02:30.6 1:13:20.6 0-0 0-2 0
8 11-4 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:30.6 1:13:20.6 0-1 0-0 0
9 7-1 Iryna Petrenko 1992 Ukraine + 02:41.2 1:13:31.2 0-1 0-0 0
9 7-2 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:41.2 1:13:31.2 0-0 0-1 0
9 7-3 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:41.2 1:13:31.2 0-1 0-1 0
9 7-4 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:41.2 1:13:31.2 0-1 0-1 0
10 17-1 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 02:58.5 1:13:48.5 0-1 0-0 0
10 17-2 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 02:58.5 1:13:48.5 0-0 0-0 0
10 17-3 Natalia Tomaszewska 1998 Poland + 02:58.5 1:13:48.5 0-2 0-2 0
10 17-4 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 02:58.5 1:13:48.5 0-0 0-0 0
11 14-1 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 03:08.7 1:13:58.7 0-0 0-1 0
11 14-2 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 03:08.7 1:13:58.7 0-1 0-3 0
11 14-3 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 03:08.7 1:13:58.7 0-0 0-1 0
11 14-4 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 03:08.7 1:13:58.7 0-1 0-1 0
12 13-1 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:10.7 1:14:00.7 0-1 0-1 0
12 13-2 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 03:10.7 1:14:00.7 0-0 0-1 0
12 13-3 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 03:10.7 1:14:00.7 0-0 0-0 0
12 13-4 Hallie Grossman 1993 USA + 03:10.7 1:14:00.7 0-1 0-3 0
13 15-1 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 03:24.4 1:14:14.4 0-2 0-0 0
13 15-2 Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 03:24.4 1:14:14.4 0-0 0-1 0
13 15-3 Yuhuan Ding 2003 China + 03:24.4 1:14:14.4 0-1 0-2 0
13 15-4 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 03:24.4 1:14:14.4 0-0 0-1 0
14 12-1 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 03:36.3 1:14:26.3 0-0 0-0 0
14 12-2 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:36.3 1:14:26.3 0-0 0-2 0
14 12-3 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:36.3 1:14:26.3 0-1 3-3 3
14 12-4 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 03:36.3 1:14:26.3 0-1 0-0 0
15 8-1 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 03:42.4 1:14:32.4 0-2 0-1 0
15 8-2 Tereza Vobornikova 2000 Czech Republic + 03:42.4 1:14:32.4 0-1 1-3 1
15 8-3 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 03:42.4 1:14:32.4 0-1 0-1 0
15 8-4 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 03:42.4 1:14:32.4 0-0 0-1 0
16 10-1 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 04:12.0 1:15:02.0 0-2 0-0 0
16 10-2 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04:12.0 1:15:02.0 0-1 1-3 1
16 10-3 Anna Juppe 1999 Austria + 04:12.0 1:15:02.0 0-2 0-1 0
16 10-4 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 04:12.0 1:15:02.0 0-0 0-1 0
17 22-1 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 05:11.9 1:16:01.9 0-2 1-3 1
17 22-2 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 05:11.9 1:16:01.9 0-1 0-0 0
17 22-3 Julia Machyniakova 2000 Slovakia + 05:11.9 1:16:01.9 0-0 0-3 0
17 22-4 Maria Remenova 2000 Slovakia + 05:11.9 1:16:01.9 0-0 0-2 0
18 18-1 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 05:35.9 1:16:25.9 0-0 0-2 0
18 18-2 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 05:35.9 1:16:25.9 0-0 2-3 2
18 18-3 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 05:35.9 1:16:25.9 0-1 0-0 0
18 18-4 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 05:35.9 1:16:25.9 0-1 0-1 0
19 19-1 Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan + 07:08.3 1:17:58.3 0-0 0-0 0
19 19-2 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 07:08.3 1:17:58.3 0-1 0-2 0
19 19-3 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 07:08.3 1:17:58.3 1-3 0-3 1
19 19-4 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 07:08.3 1:17:58.3 0-0 0-2 0
20 23-1 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
20 23-2 Nika Vindisar 1999 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
20 23-3 Kaja Maric 2003 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
20 23-4 Kaja Zorc 2003 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 --- 0
21 21-1 Natalia Ushkina 1996 Russia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
21 21-2 Anastasia Tolmacheva 1995 Russia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
21 21-3 Elena Chirkova 1995 Russia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
21 21-4 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 --- 0
22 16-1 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
22 16-2 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
22 16-3 Emily Dickson 1997 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
22 16-4 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
23 24-1 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
23 24-2 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
23 24-3 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-3 --- 0
23 24-4 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
DNS 20-1 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria
DNS 20-2 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria
DNS 20-3 Valentina Dimitrova 2003 Bulgaria
DNS 20-4 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Friday 14.Jan 2022
Calendar 2021/2022