Login

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 36 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden 19:45.2 19:45.2 0+0 0
2 27 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 21.6 20:06.8 0+0 0
3 44 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 29.7 20:14.9 0+0 0
4 40 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 30.2 20:15.4 0+0 0
5 59 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 40.0 20:25.2 0+1 1
6 13 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 42.1 20:27.3 0+0 0
7 30 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 48.2 20:33.4 0+0 0
8 66 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 50.9 20:36.1 0+0 0
9 19 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 55.9 20:41.1 0+0 0
9 53 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 55.9 20:41.1 0+1 1
11 20 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 57.4 20:42.6 1+1 2
12 35 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 01:05.2 20:50.4 0+0 0
13 49 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 01:05.6 20:50.8 0+0 0
14 21 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 01:07.8 20:53.0 0+1 1
15 58 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway + 01:11.0 20:56.2 0+0 0
16 65 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:17.5 21:02.7 0+1 1
17 34 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:17.9 21:03.1 1+0 1
18 54 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 01:19.9 21:05.1 0+0 0
19 12 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:20.9 21:06.1 1+1 2
20 31 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 01:21.1 21:06.3 1+1 2
21 4 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:21.3 21:06.5 0+0 0
22 43 Alina Stremous 1995 Moldova + 01:22.8 21:08.0 0+0 0
23 6 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:23.4 21:08.6 0+3 3
24 28 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:26.7 21:11.9 0+2 2
25 52 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:28.4 21:13.6 0+1 1
26 73 Natalia Ushkina 1996 Russia + 01:29.4 21:14.6 0+0 0
27 5 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:31.3 21:16.5 0+1 1
28 42 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 01:34.3 21:19.5 0+1 1
29 22 Vanessa Voigt 1997 Germany + 01:36.7 21:21.9 0+1 1
30 9 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 01:39.1 21:24.3 0+0 0
31 23 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 01:39.4 21:24.6 1+0 1
32 7 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:41.4 21:26.6 1+0 1
33 1 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 01:41.5 21:26.7 0+0 0
34 77 Ragnhild Femsteinevik 1995 Norway + 01:42.2 21:27.4 0+1 1
35 24 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 01:43.3 21:28.5 1+0 1
36 3 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 01:43.5 21:28.7 1+2 3
37 39 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:45.8 21:31.0 1+0 1
38 17 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:49.6 21:34.8 0+1 1
39 64 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:50.4 21:35.6 0+2 2
40 26 Amy Baserga 2000 Switzerland + 01:53.2 21:38.4 1+0 1
41 68 Iryna Petrenko 1992 Ukraine + 01:56.5 21:41.7 0+0 0
42 18 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 01:58.2 21:43.4 0+1 1
43 10 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 01:58.3 21:43.5 3+0 3
44 100 Paula Botet 2000 France + 02:00.9 21:46.1 0+0 0
45 101 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:01.4 21:46.6 0+0 0
46 69 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:03.5 21:48.7 1+1 2
47 15 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:03.9 21:49.1 1+0 1
48 60 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:05.0 21:50.2 0+2 2
49 29 Uliana Nigmatullina 1994 Russia + 02:06.4 21:51.6 2+0 2
50 16 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:12.0 21:57.2 1+1 2
51 38 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:12.2 21:57.4 1+0 1
51 46 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 02:12.2 21:57.4 0+2 2
53 2 Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:12.4 21:57.6 0+0 0
54 14 Iryna Leshchanka 1991 Belarus + 02:13.1 21:58.3 0+2 2
55 37 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:14.1 21:59.3 0+1 1
56 56 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 02:18.2 22:03.4 0+1 1
57 104 Anastasia Shevchenko 1999 Russia + 02:18.4 22:03.6 0+0 0
58 25 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 02:20.4 22:05.6 2+0 2
59 102 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 02:20.7 22:05.9 1+0 1
60 41 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:21.0 22:06.2 1+2 3
61 83 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:21.7 22:06.9 0+2 2
62 105 Tereza Vobornikova 2000 Czech Republic + 02:22.8 22:08.0 0+1 1
63 80 Marion Wiesensarter 1995 Germany + 02:24.9 22:10.1 1+0 1
64 97 Alina Pilchuk 2000 Belarus + 02:26.0 22:11.2 0+0 0
65 81 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 02:26.8 22:12.0 0+0 0
66 112 Hanna Kebinger 1997 Germany + 02:31.9 22:17.1 0+0 0
67 76 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:36.3 22:21.5 0+2 2
68 88 Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 02:38.2 22:23.4 1+0 1
69 78 Sanita Bulina 2001 Latvia + 02:41.7 22:26.9 1+1 2
70 99 Yuhuan Ding 2003 China + 02:41.8 22:27.0 0+1 1
71 72 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:42.0 22:27.2 0+2 2
72 71 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 02:43.3 22:28.5 0+3 3
73 84 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:45.7 22:30.9 0+2 2
74 108 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:45.9 22:31.1 1+0 1
75 67 Samuela Comola 1998 Italy + 02:46.1 22:31.3 0+2 2
76 32 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:46.6 22:31.8 2+0 2
77 75 Maria Remenova 2000 Slovakia + 02:50.6 22:35.8 0+1 1
78 8 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:50.8 22:36.0 0+4 4
79 82 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:52.0 22:37.2 2+1 3
80 48 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:54.4 22:39.6 0+3 3
81 85 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 02:55.2 22:40.4 0+2 2
82 45 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 02:59.0 22:44.2 1+0 1
83 51 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:01.2 22:46.4 1+0 1
84 111 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 03:02.1 22:47.3 1+2 3
85 11 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:02.6 22:47.8 0+1 1
86 55 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:07.5 22:52.7 1+1 2
87 103 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 03:08.3 22:53.5 1+0 1
88 107 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 03:09.4 22:54.6 1+1 2
89 57 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 03:10.3 22:55.5 4+1 5
90 33 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:10.6 22:55.8 0+4 4
91 70 Emily Dickson 1997 Canada + 03:12.9 22:58.1 1+0 1
92 50 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 03:15.8 23:01.0 2+2 4
93 74 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 03:16.8 23:02.0 1+3 4
94 93 Natalia Tomaszewska 1998 Poland + 03:17.2 23:02.4 0+1 1
95 47 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 03:19.5 23:04.7 2+1 3
96 61 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 03:20.9 23:06.1 0+3 3
97 94 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 03:31.7 23:16.9 1+1 2
98 92 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 03:32.6 23:17.8 1+1 2
99 110 Juni Arnekleiv 1999 Norway + 03:32.7 23:17.9 0+1 1
100 86 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:32.8 23:18.0 1+2 3
101 89 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 03:41.2 23:26.4 1+1 2
102 90 Elena Chirkova 1995 Russia + 03:54.1 23:39.3 1+2 3
103 87 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 04:00.1 23:45.3 0+1 1
104 109 Sandra Bulina 2001 Latvia + 04:03.5 23:48.7 2+0 2
105 79 Nika Vindisar 1999 Slovenia + 04:12.3 23:57.5 2+1 3
106 106 Valentina Dimitrova 2003 Bulgaria + 04:16.7 24:01.9 0+1 1
107 96 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 04:30.8 24:16.0 1+2 3
108 63 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 04:55.7 24:40.9 3+1 4
109 62 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 05:15.5 25:00.7 1+2 3
110 95 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 05:25.3 25:10.5 1+1 2
111 91 Hallie Grossman 1993 USA + 06:26.3 26:11.5 3+4 7
DNS 98 Kaja Zorc 2003 Slovenia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 12.Jan 2022
Calendar 2021/2022