Login

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Marte Olsbu Rĝiseland 1990 Norway 33:18.8 33:18.8 0+1+1+0 2
2 9 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 33.4 33:52.2 0+1+0+1 2
3 4 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 42.7 34:01.5 1+0+0+1 2
4 3 Julia Simon 1996 France + 51.2 34:10.0 2+0+0+1 3
5 6 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 59.7 34:18.5 1+0+0+0 1
6 18 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:21.9 34:40.7 1+0+0+0 1
7 15 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 01:43.9 35:02.7 1+1+0+1 3
8 11 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:46.2 35:05.0 2+0+0+1 3
9 5 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 02:05.6 35:24.4 1+1+1+2 5
10 22 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:11.5 35:30.3 0+1+0+2 3
11 24 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 02:15.7 35:34.5 2+0+0+1 3
12 12 Vanessa Voigt 1997 Germany + 02:17.5 35:36.3 0+1+1+0 2
13 47 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 02:18.7 35:37.5 0+0+0+1 1
14 7 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 02:21.7 35:40.5 0+0+3+3 6
15 10 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:25.0 35:43.8 3+2+0+0 5
16 37 Alina Stremous 1995 Moldova + 02:29.1 35:47.9 0+0+0+1 1
17 23 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:30.2 35:49.0 2+1+0+0 3
18 16 Iryna Leshchanka 1991 Belarus + 02:30.6 35:49.4 0+0+1+3 4
19 32 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 02:54.2 36:13.0 1+0+1+2 4
20 46 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:57.1 36:15.9 0+0+0+2 2
21 30 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 02:58.5 36:17.3 1+0+2+1 4
22 31 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 02:59.7 36:18.5 0+0+0+0 0
23 17 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:00.3 36:19.1 0+0+2+3 5
24 8 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 03:06.5 36:25.3 0+1+2+3 6
25 54 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 03:15.8 36:34.6 0+0+0+0 0
26 51 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:16.1 36:34.9 0+1+0+0 1
27 33 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 03:16.2 36:35.0 2+0+2+1 5
28 59 Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 03:30.5 36:49.3 0+0+0+1 1
29 57 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 03:34.8 36:53.6 0+0+1+1 2
30 34 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 03:50.4 37:09.2 2+1+2+2 7
31 25 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 03:57.6 37:16.4 0+2+1+1 4
32 44 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 04:02.9 37:21.7 0+0+1+1 2
33 13 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 04:03.1 37:21.9 0+0+3+1 4
34 45 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 04:03.3 37:22.1 0+0+3+2 5
35 20 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 04:08.4 37:27.2 1+1+1+1 4
36 21 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 04:12.6 37:31.4 3+0+2+1 6
37 38 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 04:18.6 37:37.4 1+2+1+2 6
38 53 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 04:25.6 37:44.4 1+2+0+2 5
39 39 Paula Botet 2000 France + 04:25.7 37:44.5 2+0+0+0 2
40 42 Alina Pilchuk 2000 Belarus + 04:27.6 37:46.4 1+0+1+0 2
41 26 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 04:36.5 37:55.3 2+1+3+2 8
42 43 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 04:43.4 38:02.2 0+1+2+2 5
43 41 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 04:44.5 38:03.3 1+2+2+1 6
44 14 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 04:44.9 38:03.7 0+1+3+3 7
45 19 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 04:52.6 38:11.4 2+3+2+1 8
46 48 Amy Baserga 2000 Switzerland + 04:58.0 38:16.8 1+0+0+1 2
47 27 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 04:58.8 38:17.6 2+1+3+1 7
48 56 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 04:59.2 38:18.0 1+0+3+1 5
49 35 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 05:31.5 38:50.3 4+0+0+3 7
50 52 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 05:39.7 38:58.5 2+2+0+1 5
51 50 Elena Chirkova 1995 Russia + 05:45.8 39:04.6 0+4+0+0 4
52 55 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 05:49.1 39:07.9 2+0+1+1 4
53 29 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 05:49.4 39:08.2 0+1+2+2 5
54 40 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 05:50.9 39:09.7 1+1+2+2 6
55 36 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 06:06.8 39:25.6 0+4+2+1 7
56 28 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 06:14.6 39:33.4 0+2+1+2 5
57 60 Emily Dickson 1997 Canada + Lapped Lapped 1+2+3+- 6
DNS 2 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus
DNS 49 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy
DNS 58 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 9.Jan 2022
Calendar 2021/2022