Login

Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden 29:27.0 29:27.0 1+0+0+1 2
2 13 Julia Simon 1996 France + 04.2 29:31.2 0+0+0+1 1
3 10 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 11.6 29:38.6 0+0+2+0 2
4 1 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 13.4 29:40.4 0+1+2+0 3
5 20 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 19.6 29:46.6 0+0+1+0 1
6 2 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 30.7 29:57.7 1+0+0+0 1
7 4 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 40.5 30:07.5 0+0+0+1 1
8 21 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 52.0 30:19.0 0+1+0+0 1
9 5 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 52.4 30:19.4 0+3+0+0 3
10 19 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 55.1 30:22.1 0+0+1+1 2
11 6 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:28.1 30:55.1 1+0+0+2 3
12 15 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:32.8 30:59.8 0+1+0+1 2
13 16 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 01:35.6 31:02.6 0+0+0+1 1
14 26 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 01:44.1 31:11.1 0+2+2+0 4
15 27 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:44.8 31:11.8 0+0+2+0 2
16 44 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:45.0 31:12.0 0+1+0+0 1
17 31 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 01:47.8 31:14.8 3+0+2+0 5
18 12 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:48.0 31:15.0 0+1+1+0 2
19 32 Vanessa Voigt 1997 Germany + 01:49.8 31:16.8 1+0+0+1 2
20 29 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 01:52.4 31:19.4 0+1+0+0 1
21 40 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:52.7 31:19.7 0+0+0+0 0
22 22 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:57.3 31:24.3 1+1+0+2 4
23 45 Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 01:59.7 31:26.7 0+0+0+0 0
24 7 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 02:06.0 31:33.0 1+2+0+2 5
25 18 Olena Bilosiuk 1987 Ukraine + 02:19.8 31:46.8 0+0+0+1 1
26 23 Uliana Nigmatullina 1994 Russia + 02:21.0 31:48.0 0+1+1+1 3
27 39 Alina Stremous 1995 Moldova + 02:21.5 31:48.5 0+1+0+0 1
28 17 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 02:22.0 31:49.0 1+0+0+1 2
29 42 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 02:22.8 31:49.8 0+0+0+1 1
30 46 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:30.6 31:57.6 0+0+0+1 1
31 30 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:46.8 32:13.8 0+1+1+2 4
32 33 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:52.9 32:19.9 1+1+0+1 3
33 57 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 02:55.2 32:22.2 0+0+2+0 2
34 28 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 02:59.7 32:26.7 0+3+1+1 5
35 36 Amy Baserga 2000 Switzerland + 03:04.5 32:31.5 0+0+2+1 3
36 54 Natalia Ushkina 1996 Romania + 03:08.6 32:35.6 0+0+2+0 2
37 49 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway + 03:13.6 32:40.6 1+0+1+1 3
38 14 Denise Herrmann-Wick 1988 Germany + 03:15.3 32:42.3 0+1+2+3 6
39 9 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 03:20.8 32:47.8 1+1+1+3 6
40 43 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 03:24.9 32:51.9 0+1+2+1 4
41 56 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:26.0 32:53.0 2+0+0+0 2
42 25 Lena Häcki-Gross 1995 Switzerland + 03:32.4 32:59.4 2+0+2+2 6
43 34 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 03:32.8 32:59.8 1+0+3+2 6
44 37 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 03:35.2 33:02.2 1+0+2+4 7
45 52 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 03:39.4 33:06.4 1+0+1+2 4
46 50 Tereza Vobornikova 2000 Czech Republic + 03:41.5 33:08.5 2+1+0+0 3
47 24 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 03:55.7 33:22.7 0+1+2+3 6
48 38 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 04:20.7 33:47.7 1+1+2+1 5
49 53 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 04:56.8 34:23.8 2+0+0+2 4
50 48 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 05:06.7 34:33.7 0+1+4+1 6
51 51 Regina Ermits 1996 Estonia + 05:46.9 35:13.9 2+1+3+0 6
52 59 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 06:26.9 35:53.9 0+1+2+1 4
DNS 11 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway
DNS 55 Iryna Leshchanka 1991 Belarus
DNS 58 Iryna Petrenko 1992 Ukraine
DNS 60 Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan
DNS 8 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden
DNF 35 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland 1+0+0+- 1
DNF 41 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 0+2+3+- 5
DNF 47 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland 1+-+-+- 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand
Nation France
Date Saturday 18.Dec 2021
Calendar 2021/2022