Login

Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 32 Marte Olsbu Rĝiseland 1990 Norway 20:22.0 20:22.0 0+0 0
2 14 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 15.4 20:37.4 0+0 0
3 20 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 16.1 20:38.1 2+0 2
4 12 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 24.9 20:46.9 0+0 0
5 26 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 26.7 20:48.7 1+0 1
6 24 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 34.7 20:56.7 0+1 1
7 5 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 37.8 20:59.8 1+1 2
8 29 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 39.9 21:01.9 0+0 0
9 41 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 41.7 21:03.7 1+0 1
10 17 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 42.4 21:04.4 1+1 2
11 10 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 45.1 21:07.1 0+1 1
12 58 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 47.1 21:09.1 0+0 0
13 84 Julia Simon 1996 France + 47.9 21:09.9 1+1 2
14 1 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 48.9 21:10.9 1+1 2
15 25 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 57.1 21:19.1 0+1 1
16 7 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 01:02.2 21:24.2 0+0 0
17 34 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 01:02.5 21:24.5 0+1 1
18 40 Olena Bilosiuk 1987 Ukraine + 01:03.4 21:25.4 0+0 0
19 60 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:03.6 21:25.6 0+2 2
20 36 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:03.8 21:25.8 1+1 2
21 63 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:03.6 21:25.6 1+0 1
22 15 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:05.1 21:27.1 0+1 1
23 49 Uliana Nigmatullina 1994 Russia + 01:06.1 21:28.1 1+1 2
24 44 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 01:06.8 21:28.8 0+1 1
25 22 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 01:06.9 21:28.9 0+1 1
25 4 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:06.9 21:28.9 0+1 1
27 46 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:07.0 21:29.0 0+1 1
28 81 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 01:08.6 21:30.6 1+1 2
29 31 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 01:10.9 21:32.9 1+0 1
30 54 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:11.7 21:33.7 0+2 2
31 8 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 01:13.2 21:35.2 1+2 3
32 37 Vanessa Voigt 1997 Germany + 01:14.6 21:36.6 0+1 1
32 57 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 01:14.6 21:36.6 0+1 1
34 42 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 01:19.0 21:41.0 1+1 2
35 19 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 01:20.7 21:42.7 0+0 0
35 88 Amy Baserga 2000 Switzerland + 01:20.7 21:42.7 0+0 0
37 76 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:21.3 21:43.3 0+2 2
38 45 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 01:22.9 21:44.9 1+0 1
39 2 Alina Stremous 1995 Moldova + 01:23.1 21:45.1 0+0 0
40 16 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:24.2 21:46.2 0+0 0
40 56 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:24.2 21:46.2 0+2 2
42 9 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 01:27.1 21:49.1 0+0 0
43 103 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:27.7 21:49.7 0+1 1
44 55 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:29.6 21:51.6 0+2 2
45 68 Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 01:35.6 21:57.6 0+0 0
46 33 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 01:39.6 22:01.6 0+1 1
47 90 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 01:42.7 22:04.7 0+1 1
48 64 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 01:44.0 22:06.0 1+1 2
49 79 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway + 01:45.0 22:07.0 1+0 1
50 105 Tereza Vobornikova 2000 Czech Republic + 01:46.5 22:08.5 0+1 1
51 47 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 01:47.8 22:09.8 0+1 1
52 6 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 01:48.2 22:10.2 1+1 2
53 102 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 01:48.9 22:10.9 0+0 0
53 106 Natalia Ushkina 1996 Russia + 01:48.9 22:10.9 1+1 2
55 30 Iryna Leshchanka 1991 Belarus + 01:49.6 22:11.6 1+1 2
56 23 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 01:49.7 22:11.7 1+0 1
57 66 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 01:50.6 22:12.6 0+1 1
58 70 Iryna Petrenko 1992 Ukraine + 01:53.3 22:15.3 0+0 0
59 86 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 01:55.6 22:17.6 0+0 0
60 18 Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:56.4 22:18.4 0+0 0
61 59 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 02:00.0 22:22.0 0+1 1
62 35 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 02:00.5 22:22.5 1+2 3
63 85 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:03.3 22:25.3 0+0 0
64 38 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:08.8 22:30.8 1+2 3
65 80 Nika Vindisar 1999 Slovenia + 02:09.2 22:31.2 0+0 0
66 72 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:11.2 22:33.2 2+1 3
67 97 Yuhuan Ding 2003 China + 02:51.1 22:73.1 0+0 0
68 67 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:16.6 22:38.6 0+2 2
69 61 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 02:16.8 22:38.8 2+0 2
70 13 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:18.9 22:40.9 0+1 1
71 43 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:19.0 22:41.0 1+3 4
72 53 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 02:23.0 22:45.0 1+1 2
73 50 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:27.0 22:49.0 1+0 1
74 94 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 02:29.1 22:51.1 2+1 3
75 69 Anastasia Tolmacheva 1995 Russia + 02:31.4 22:53.4 0+1 1
76 39 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 02:32.3 22:54.3 0+2 2
77 96 Ragnhild Femsteinevik 1995 Norway + 02:32.6 22:54.6 1+2 3
78 52 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:33.2 22:55.2 2+1 3
79 92 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 02:35.7 22:57.7 1+3 4
80 48 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:36.2 22:58.2 2+2 4
81 78 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 02:38.9 23:00.9 0+3 3
82 83 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 02:40.6 23:02.6 0+1 1
83 51 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 02:40.8 23:02.8 1+0 1
84 28 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 02:43.2 23:05.2 1+2 3
85 11 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:47.0 23:09.0 0+3 3
86 27 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:49.1 23:11.1 2+3 5
87 74 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 02:49.5 23:11.5 0+1 1
88 100 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 02:54.0 23:16.0 0+1 1
89 101 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 03:06.6 23:28.6 2+1 3
90 82 Sanita Bulina 2001 Latvia + 03:18.2 23:40.2 3+0 3
91 75 Aliona Ivanova 1994 Moldova + 03:28.0 23:50.0 0+1 1
92 71 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:28.8 23:50.8 0+2 2
93 107 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 03:30.1 23:52.1 1+3 4
94 98 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 03:35.2 23:57.2 3+1 4
95 89 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 03:35.3 23:57.3 0+2 2
96 87 Linda Zingerle 2002 Italy + 03:40.1 24:02.1 3+1 4
97 93 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 03:47.2 24:09.2 1+1 2
98 91 Magda Piczura 1999 Poland + 03:49.3 24:11.3 1+1 2
99 77 Maria Remenova 2000 Slovakia + 03:54.3 24:16.3 2+2 4
100 99 Benita Peiffer 2000 Canada + 03:55.4 24:17.4 1+2 3
101 104 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 04:19.3 24:41.3 1+2 3
102 62 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 05:16.8 25:38.8 2+3 5
103 21 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 05:58.4 26:20.4 2+4 6
104 95 Kirari Tanaka 1997 Japan + 06:04.5 26:26.5 3+3 6
DSQ 65 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria 0+2 2
DNS 3 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany
DNS 73 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand
Nation France
Date Thursday 16.Dec 2021
Calendar 2021/2022