Login

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway 30:04.1 30:04.1 0+0+1+0 1
2 1 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 04.1 30:08.2 0+0+2+1 3
3 17 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 23.3 30:27.4 1+0+0+0 1
4 8 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 48.1 30:52.2 0+0+0+1 1
5 5 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:11.7 31:15.8 2+1+2+0 5
6 20 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:15.6 31:19.7 1+0+0+1 2
7 13 Denise Herrmann-Wick 1988 Germany + 01:20.4 31:24.5 0+0+1+2 3
8 10 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:24.6 31:28.7 0+1+0+1 2
9 19 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 01:25.2 31:29.3 1+0+0+1 2
10 16 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 01:27.2 31:31.3 1+1+0+2 4
11 27 Vanessa Voigt 1997 Germany + 01:30.0 31:34.1 1+0+0+0 1
12 22 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 01:31.3 31:35.4 0+2+0+2 4
13 24 Olena Bilosiuk 1987 Ukraine + 01:36.8 31:40.9 0+0+0+0 0
14 2 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 01:44.2 31:48.3 3+1+2+1 7
15 53 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:46.2 31:50.3 0+0+0+1 1
16 6 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:48.5 31:52.6 1+1+1+3 6
17 30 Uliana Nigmatullina 1994 Russia + 01:48.9 31:53.0 1+0+0+1 2
18 28 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:49.9 31:54.0 0+2+1+0 3
19 12 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:52.5 31:56.6 0+1+2+0 3
20 34 Paulina Batovska Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:59.4 32:03.5 1+0+0+1 2
21 37 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:59.5 32:03.6 0+0+1+0 1
22 60 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 02:01.1 32:05.2 0+1+0+1 2
23 26 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:03.7 32:07.8 1+1+0+2 4
24 29 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 02:06.2 32:10.3 0+0+0+1 1
25 46 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 02:07.6 32:11.7 1+0+0+0 1
26 55 Janina Hettich-Walz 1996 Germany + 02:09.1 32:13.2 0+0+0+1 1
27 31 Lena Häcki-Gross 1995 Switzerland + 02:17.4 32:21.5 0+1+0+1 2
28 45 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 02:17.4 32:21.5 2+0+0+0 2
29 40 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:20.1 32:24.2 2+0+0+0 2
30 35 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 02:21.2 32:25.3 0+1+1+0 2
31 33 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:28.4 32:32.5 1+0+2+0 3
32 14 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:31.7 32:35.8 1+0+1+3 5
33 11 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:36.4 32:40.5 1+2+1+1 5
34 38 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 02:43.0 32:47.1 1+0+1+1 3
35 54 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 02:44.6 32:48.7 1+0+1+0 2
36 25 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:46.8 32:50.9 0+0+1+2 3
37 9 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:47.2 32:51.3 0+2+1+2 5
38 18 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 02:49.7 32:53.8 2+1+1+1 5
39 58 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 02:60.0 33:04.1 1+0+0+1 2
40 23 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 03:09.4 33:13.5 0+1+0+2 3
41 42 Samuela Comola 1998 Italy + 03:20.7 33:24.8 1+0+2+0 3
42 7 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 03:23.1 33:27.2 4+3+0+0 7
43 36 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 03:23.9 33:28.0 1+1+0+0 2
44 32 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 03:27.3 33:31.4 1+1+1+3 6
45 51 Alina Stremous 1995 Moldova + 03:43.6 33:47.7 0+1+1+1 3
46 47 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 03:57.1 34:01.2 3+1+0+1 5
47 41 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 03:59.1 34:03.2 0+0+3+1 4
48 44 Iryna Leshchanka 1991 Belarus + 04:01.0 34:05.1 3+0+0+0 3
49 15 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 04:09.6 34:13.7 3+0+2+2 7
50 21 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 04:17.9 34:22.0 2+2+1+3 8
51 59 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 04:19.2 34:23.3 0+1+2+0 3
52 50 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 04:24.8 34:28.9 1+0+1+1 3
53 43 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Finland + 04:33.8 34:37.9 1+1+0+2 4
54 49 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 04:42.1 34:46.2 1+1+1+1 4
55 57 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 05:25.2 35:29.3 1+1+3+3 8
56 52 Tereza Vinklarkova 1998 Czech Republic + 05:31.0 35:35.1 1+1+2+0 4
57 48 Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:51.5 35:55.6 2+2+0+1 5
DNS 39 Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China
DNS 4 Ida Lien 1997 Norway
DNS 56 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 12.Dec 2021
Calendar 2021/2022