Login

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3-1 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden 1:13:52.5 1:13:52.5 0-0 0-0 0
1 3-2 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 1:13:52.5 1:13:52.5 0-0 0-2 0
1 3-3 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden 1:13:52.5 1:13:52.5 0-1 0-1 0
1 3-4 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden 1:13:52.5 1:13:52.5 0-1 1-3 1
2 8-1 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 29.1 1:14:21.6 0-1 0-1 0
2 8-2 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 29.1 1:14:21.6 0-0 0-3 0
2 8-3 Uliana Nigmatullina 1994 Russia + 29.1 1:14:21.6 0-0 0-3 0
2 8-4 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 29.1 1:14:21.6 0-0 0-2 0
3 1-1 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 59.2 1:14:51.7 0-2 0-1 0
3 1-2 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 59.2 1:14:51.7 0-0 0-1 0
3 1-3 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 59.2 1:14:51.7 0-2 0-2 0
3 1-4 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 59.2 1:14:51.7 0-3 0-3 0
4 5-1 Vanessa Voigt 1997 Germany + 01:06.5 1:14:59.0 0-0 1-3 1
4 5-2 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:06.5 1:14:59.0 0-1 0-2 0
4 5-3 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:06.5 1:14:59.0 0-0 0-3 0
4 5-4 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:06.5 1:14:59.0 0-0 0-1 0
5 10-1 Iryna Petrenko 1992 Ukraine + 01:33.0 1:15:25.5 0-1 0-1 0
5 10-2 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:33.0 1:15:25.5 0-3 0-3 0
5 10-3 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 01:33.0 1:15:25.5 0-2 0-1 0
5 10-4 Olena Bilosiuk 1987 Ukraine + 01:33.0 1:15:25.5 0-0 0-2 0
6 17-1 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:53.7 1:15:46.2 0-0 0-2 0
6 17-2 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:53.7 1:15:46.2 0-0 0-1 0
6 17-3 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 01:53.7 1:15:46.2 0-0 0-1 0
6 17-4 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 01:53.7 1:15:46.2 0-1 0-0 0
7 4-1 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:53.7 1:15:46.2 0-1 0-3 0
7 4-2 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 01:53.7 1:15:46.2 0-1 0-2 0
7 4-3 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 01:53.7 1:15:46.2 0-2 1-3 1
7 4-4 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:53.7 1:15:46.2 0-0 0-1 0
8 7-1 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:02.3 1:15:54.8 0-0 0-3 0
8 7-2 Tereza Vobornikova 2000 Czech Republic + 02:02.3 1:15:54.8 0-1 0-2 0
8 7-3 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 02:02.3 1:15:54.8 0-1 0-2 0
8 7-4 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 02:02.3 1:15:54.8 0-0 0-3 0
9 2-1 Iryna Leshchanka 1991 Belarus + 02:08.3 1:16:00.8 0-0 0-2 0
9 2-2 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:08.3 1:16:00.8 0-3 0-2 0
9 2-3 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:08.3 1:16:00.8 0-1 0-3 0
9 2-4 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 02:08.3 1:16:00.8 0-2 0-1 0
10 12-1 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:18.5 1:16:11.0 0-0 0-0 0
10 12-2 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 02:18.5 1:16:11.0 0-0 0-2 0
10 12-3 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 02:18.5 1:16:11.0 0-3 0-0 0
10 12-4 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:18.5 1:16:11.0 0-0 0-1 0
11 15-1 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 02:45.5 1:16:38.0 0-0 0-3 0
11 15-2 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 02:45.5 1:16:38.0 0-1 0-1 0
11 15-3 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:45.5 1:16:38.0 0-1 0-3 0
11 15-4 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 02:45.5 1:16:38.0 0-1 0-1 0
12 13-1 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 02:50.2 1:16:42.7 0-2 0-2 0
12 13-2 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:50.2 1:16:42.7 0-1 0-1 0
12 13-3 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 02:50.2 1:16:42.7 0-1 0-2 0
12 13-4 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:50.2 1:16:42.7 0-1 0-2 0
13 6-1 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:53.5 1:16:46.0 0-0 0-0 0
13 6-2 Samuela Comola 1998 Italy + 02:53.5 1:16:46.0 0-0 0-2 0
13 6-3 Eleonora Fauner 1997 Italy + 02:53.5 1:16:46.0 0-2 0-3 0
13 6-4 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 02:53.5 1:16:46.0 0-2 0-2 0
14 9-1 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 03:54.4 1:17:46.9 0-0 0-0 0
14 9-2 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 03:54.4 1:17:46.9 0-2 0-1 0
14 9-3 Amy Baserga 2000 Switzerland + 03:54.4 1:17:46.9 0-1 0-1 0
14 9-4 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:54.4 1:17:46.9 0-1 3-3 3
15 14-1 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 05:04.0 1:18:56.5 0-1 0-0 0
15 14-2 Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 05:04.0 1:18:56.5 0-0 2-3 2
15 14-3 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 05:04.0 1:18:56.5 0-0 0-1 0
15 14-4 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 05:04.0 1:18:56.5 0-0 0-1 0
16 24-1 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 05:04.4 1:18:56.9 0-0 0-3 0
16 24-2 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 05:04.4 1:18:56.9 0-1 0-3 0
16 24-3 Maria Remenova 2000 Slovakia + 05:04.4 1:18:56.9 0-3 0-3 0
16 24-4 Zuzana Remenova 2000 Slovakia + 05:04.4 1:18:56.9 0-3 0-2 0
17 18-1 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 05:16.8 1:19:09.3 0-0 0-0 0
17 18-2 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 05:16.8 1:19:09.3 0-1 1-3 1
17 18-3 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 05:16.8 1:19:09.3 0-0 1-3 1
17 18-4 Magda Piczura 1999 Poland + 05:16.8 1:19:09.3 1-3 1-3 2
18 19-1 Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:36.8 1:19:29.3 0-0 0-0 0
18 19-2 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 05:36.8 1:19:29.3 0-2 1-3 1
18 19-3 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 05:36.8 1:19:29.3 0-2 0-2 0
18 19-4 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:36.8 1:19:29.3 0-1 0-2 0
19 22-1 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 05:39.4 1:19:31.9 0-3 0-1 0
19 22-2 Ziva Klemencic 2001 Slovenia + 05:39.4 1:19:31.9 0-1 0-1 0
19 22-3 Kaja Zorc 2003 Slovenia + 05:39.4 1:19:31.9 0-2 0-1 0
19 22-4 Nika Vindisar 1999 Slovenia + 05:39.4 1:19:31.9 0-3 0-1 0
20 21-1 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 05:41.0 1:19:33.5 0-0 1-3 1
20 21-2 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 05:41.0 1:19:33.5 0-1 0-1 0
20 21-3 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 05:41.0 1:19:33.5 0-1 0-1 0
20 21-4 Lora Hristova 2003 Bulgaria + 05:41.0 1:19:33.5 0-0 0-3 0
21 16-1 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
21 16-2 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
21 16-3 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
21 16-4 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
22 11-1 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
22 11-2 Benita Peiffer 2000 Canada + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
22 11-3 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
22 11-4 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
23 20-1 Anastasia Tolmacheva 1995 Russia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
23 20-2 Natalia Ushkina 1996 Russia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
23 20-3 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
23 20-4 Elena Chirkova 1995 Russia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
24 23-1 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
24 23-2 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
24 23-3 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-3 --- 0
24 23-4 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 11.Dec 2021
Calendar 2021/2022