Login

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 17 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus 20:44.4 20:44.4 0+0 0
2 32 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 46.8 21:31.2 1+1 2
3 25 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 50.3 21:34.7 0+0 0
4 78 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 52.5 21:36.9 0+0 0
5 15 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 56.5 21:40.9 2+0 2
6 55 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:07.2 21:51.6 1+0 1
7 21 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:07.4 21:51.8 0+1 1
8 13 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:08.0 21:52.4 0+1 1
9 61 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:12.3 21:56.7 0+1 1
10 80 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:18.5 22:02.9 0+0 0
11 38 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:20.0 22:04.4 0+1 1
12 14 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:27.3 22:11.7 0+1 1
13 23 Denise Herrmann-Wick 1988 Germany + 01:29.8 22:14.2 1+1 2
14 28 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:32.4 22:16.8 0+1 1
15 57 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:32.9 22:17.3 0+2 2
16 64 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 01:33.0 22:17.4 1+1 2
17 11 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 01:36.3 22:20.7 0+3 3
18 53 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:39.1 22:23.5 1+1 2
19 10 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 01:40.8 22:25.2 0+1 1
20 7 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:41.0 22:25.4 2+0 2
21 98 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 01:41.4 22:25.8 1+0 1
22 34 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 01:41.5 22:25.9 2+0 2
23 37 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 01:43.0 22:27.4 0+0 0
24 42 Olena Bilosiuk 1987 Ukraine + 01:44.3 22:28.7 1+0 1
25 63 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:45.9 22:30.3 1+1 2
26 41 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:47.1 22:31.5 0+2 2
27 9 Vanessa Voigt 1997 Germany + 01:47.6 22:32.0 0+0 0
28 51 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:51.8 22:36.2 0+2 2
29 50 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 01:53.1 22:37.5 0+0 0
30 30 Uliana Nigmatullina 1994 Russia + 01:56.7 22:41.1 0+2 2
31 19 Lena Häcki-Gross 1995 Switzerland + 02:00.3 22:44.7 1+0 1
32 110 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:04.1 22:48.5 1+1 2
33 1 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:04.3 22:48.7 1+1 2
34 12 Paulina Batovska Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:04.5 22:48.9 1+1 2
35 48 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 02:07.3 22:51.7 0+1 1
36 56 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 02:07.7 22:52.1 0+1 1
37 116 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:12.5 22:56.9 1+1 2
38 49 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 02:16.3 23:00.7 1+1 2
39 90 Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 02:16.4 23:00.8 0+0 0
40 47 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:16.6 23:01.0 2+0 2
41 20 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 02:17.0 23:01.4 1+0 1
42 60 Samuela Comola 1998 Italy + 02:19.9 23:04.3 0+0 0
43 115 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Finland + 02:20.4 23:04.8 0+1 1
44 5 Iryna Leshchanka 1991 Belarus + 02:20.8 23:05.2 0+2 2
45 106 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 02:22.2 23:06.6 0+2 2
46 59 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 02:22.9 23:07.3 1+1 2
47 114 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 02:23.5 23:07.9 0+2 2
48 27 Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:25.5 23:09.9 0+0 0
49 6 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 02:28.5 23:12.9 0+1 1
50 52 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:30.8 23:15.2 1+0 1
51 26 Alina Stremous 1995 Moldova + 02:35.6 23:20.0 2+0 2
52 92 Tereza Vinklarkova 1998 Czech Republic + 02:35.8 23:20.2 0+0 0
53 43 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 02:37.3 23:21.7 0+3 3
54 8 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 02:37.9 23:22.3 0+3 3
55 36 Janina Hettich-Walz 1996 Germany + 02:38.7 23:23.1 0+3 3
55 82 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:38.7 23:23.1 0+1 1
57 22 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 02:40.3 23:24.7 2+2 4
58 108 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 02:43.7 23:28.1 0+1 1
59 58 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 02:45.0 23:29.4 2+0 2
60 4 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 02:45.8 23:30.2 2+3 5
61 46 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 02:46.3 23:30.7 0+3 3
62 39 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:48.3 23:32.7 1+3 4
63 40 Regina Ermits 1996 Estonia + 02:50.6 23:35.0 2+0 2
64 84 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 02:51.2 23:35.6 1+1 2
65 85 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 02:53.9 23:38.3 1+0 1
66 88 Julia Simon 1996 France + 02:54.2 23:38.6 4+1 5
67 70 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:57.7 23:42.1 0+2 2
68 33 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 02:58.3 23:42.7 1+1 2
69 69 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 02:58.8 23:43.2 0+2 2
70 105 Eleonora Fauner 1997 Italy + 02:58.9 23:43.3 1+1 2
70 97 Anastasia Tolmacheva 1995 Romania + 02:58.9 23:43.3 0+2 2
72 77 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 03:01.0 23:45.4 1+0 1
73 24 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:01.4 23:45.8 1+0 1
74 83 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:12.1 23:56.5 1+2 3
75 73 Iryna Petrenko 1992 Ukraine + 03:12.6 23:57.0 2+0 2
76 29 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 03:14.2 23:58.6 1+2 3
77 31 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:15.9 24:00.3 2+1 3
78 94 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:20.3 24:04.7 0+0 0
79 112 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 03:20.5 24:04.9 0+0 0
79 62 Amy Baserga 2000 Switzerland + 03:20.5 24:04.9 0+3 3
81 86 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 03:21.3 24:05.7 2+2 4
82 65 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:21.6 24:06.0 0+3 3
83 44 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 03:21.7 24:06.1 1+0 1
84 104 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 03:25.8 24:10.2 0+1 1
85 35 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 03:27.8 24:12.2 2+2 4
86 16 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 03:29.0 24:13.4 4+0 4
87 101 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 03:31.1 24:15.5 1+3 4
88 79 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 03:34.0 24:18.4 1+1 2
89 99 Yuhuan Ding 2003 China + 03:34.9 24:19.3 0+0 0
90 3 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 03:41.4 24:25.8 1+2 3
90 54 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:41.4 24:25.8 0+1 1
92 74 Natalia Ushkina 1996 Romania + 03:42.2 24:26.6 0+2 2
93 102 Anna Juppe 1999 Austria + 03:43.2 24:27.6 3+0 3
94 95 Ukaleq Astri Slettemark 2001 Greenland + 03:46.6 24:31.0 1+1 2
95 68 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 03:48.9 24:33.3 3+2 5
96 103 Nika Vindisar 1999 Slovenia + 03:50.6 24:35.0 1+1 2
97 2 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 04:02.6 24:47.0 3+1 4
98 67 Sanita Bulina 2001 Latvia + 04:05.5 24:49.9 1+2 3
99 100 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 04:06.1 24:50.5 1+2 3
100 96 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 04:08.6 24:53.0 1+2 3
101 81 Ziva Klemencic 2001 Slovenia + 04:14.2 24:58.6 2+3 5
102 107 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 04:14.4 24:58.8 1+1 2
103 66 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 04:20.7 25:05.1 1+2 3
104 71 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 04:21.2 25:05.6 4+0 4
105 87 Aliona Ivanova 1994 Moldova + 04:21.8 25:06.2 2+2 4
106 91 Maria Remenova 2000 Slovakia + 04:38.0 25:22.4 1+2 3
107 18 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 04:43.2 25:27.6 4+0 4
108 89 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 04:56.1 25:40.5 4+2 6
109 109 Magda Piczura 1999 Poland + 05:16.4 26:00.8 0+5 5
110 72 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 05:18.7 26:03.1 1+2 3
111 93 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 05:39.4 26:23.8 2+3 5
112 111 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 06:18.2 27:02.6 4+1 5
113 113 Benita Peiffer 2000 Canada + 06:20.6 27:05.0 5+2 7
114 76 Darcie Morton 1999 Australia + 06:33.3 27:17.7 3+1 4
DNS 45 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada
DNS 75 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 10.Dec 2021
Calendar 2021/2022