Login

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 12 Marte Olsbu Rřiseland 1990 Norway 32:20.6 32:20.6 0+0+1+0 1
2 14 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 04.8 32:25.4 0+0+0+0 0
3 6 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 07.0 32:27.6 0+0+1+0 1
4 1 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 07.9 32:28.5 0+0+0+0 0
5 5 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 18.8 32:39.4 1+0+1+0 2
6 11 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 22.2 32:42.8 1+0+1+1 3
7 2 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 23.9 32:44.5 1+0+2+1 4
8 9 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 52.9 33:13.5 2+0+0+0 2
9 15 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 57.6 33:18.2 0+1+0+0 1
10 4 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 58.7 33:19.3 2+0+0+1 3
11 3 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 01:06.1 33:26.7 2+1+0+1 4
12 17 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 01:19.7 33:40.3 1+3+0+1 5
13 16 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:23.2 33:43.8 0+1+1+0 2
14 19 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:32.9 33:53.5 1+1+0+0 2
15 35 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:39.1 33:59.7 0+1+0+0 1
16 18 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:41.5 34:02.1 0+1+1+1 3
17 29 Uliana Nigmatullina 1994 Russia + 01:43.4 34:04.0 0+0+1+0 1
18 22 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:50.2 34:10.8 0+0+3+0 3
19 30 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 02:00.6 34:21.2 0+0+0+1 1
20 13 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:00.8 34:21.4 3+0+0+1 4
21 31 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 02:04.8 34:25.4 0+0+1+0 1
22 34 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:09.8 34:30.4 0+0+1+0 1
23 37 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 02:20.6 34:41.2 1+0+0+1 2
24 20 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 02:22.9 34:43.5 0+0+2+2 4
25 48 Julia Simon 1996 France + 02:25.1 34:45.7 1+2+1+0 4
26 7 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:25.9 34:46.5 1+1+1+1 4
27 10 Vanessa Voigt 1997 Germany + 02:30.8 34:51.4 0+2+0+1 3
28 32 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:39.8 35:00.4 1+0+1+2 4
29 25 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 02:44.9 35:05.5 0+2+0+0 2
30 46 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:45.2 35:05.8 0+0+1+0 1
31 27 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 02:55.2 35:15.8 2+1+1+1 5
32 45 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 03:01.9 35:22.5 1+0+2+1 4
33 8 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 03:17.5 35:38.1 1+2+2+1 6
34 52 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 03:30.0 35:50.6 0+1+0+1 2
35 50 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 03:31.5 35:52.1 0+0+2+1 3
36 43 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 03:33.2 35:53.8 1+2+0+2 5
37 56 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:33.2 35:53.8 1+0+1+1 3
38 36 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 03:46.9 36:07.5 2+0+0+2 4
39 24 Iryna Leshchanka 1991 Belarus + 03:48.6 36:09.2 2+1+0+1 4
40 57 Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 03:48.8 36:09.4 0+0+0+2 2
41 58 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 03:51.9 36:12.5 0+0+1+1 2
42 40 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 03:56.5 36:17.1 1+1+1+3 6
43 33 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 03:59.6 36:20.2 1+0+2+0 3
44 38 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 03:59.6 36:20.2 1+0+1+0 2
45 53 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 04:15.9 36:36.5 0+1+2+1 4
46 26 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 04:21.2 36:41.8 0+1+1+1 3
47 21 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 04:25.9 36:46.5 1+1+0+3 5
48 47 Alina Stremous 1995 Moldova + 04:26.9 36:47.5 1+1+1+1 4
49 55 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 04:55.4 37:16.0 1+1+0+2 4
50 41 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 04:57.8 37:18.4 1+3+1+2 7
51 42 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 05:11.2 37:31.8 1+2+1+1 5
52 51 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 05:18.3 37:38.9 2+0+0+0 2
53 28 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 05:25.6 37:46.2 2+1+1+4 8
54 44 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 05:39.4 38:00.0 0+1+2+1 4
55 60 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 05:42.0 38:02.6 0+2+1+1 4
56 39 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 06:25.4 38:46.0 0+2+1+0 3
57 59 Anna Juppe 1999 Austria + 07:39.5 40:00.1 1+2+3+2 8
58 54 Tereza Vinklarkova 1998 Czech Republic + 07:48.6 40:09.2 0+3+4+1 8
DNS 23 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria
DNS 49 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 4.Dec 2021
Calendar 2021/2022