Login

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 16 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden 19:01.5 19:01.5 0+0 0
2 8 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 11.3 19:12.8 0+0 0
3 38 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 15.4 19:16.9 0+1 1
4 41 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 18.0 19:19.5 0+0 0
5 30 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 27.3 19:28.8 0+1 1
6 1 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 35.9 19:37.4 1+0 1
7 10 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 38.8 19:40.3 0+1 1
8 18 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 38.9 19:40.4 1+1 2
9 28 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 47.1 19:48.6 1+0 1
10 77 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 50.9 19:52.4 0+0 0
11 40 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 52.8 19:54.3 0+0 0
12 33 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 53.2 19:54.7 0+0 0
13 60 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 54.0 19:55.5 1+0 1
14 22 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 59.5 20:01.0 0+0 0
15 14 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 59.8 20:01.3 0+1 1
16 71 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 01:01.3 20:02.8 0+0 0
17 36 Uliana Nigmatullina 1994 Russia + 01:03.7 20:05.2 0+0 0
18 54 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:06.5 20:08.0 0+2 2
18 73 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:06.5 20:08.0 0+0 0
20 91 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:09.0 20:10.5 1+0 1
21 3 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:15.1 20:16.6 1+1 2
22 11 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 01:18.3 20:19.8 1+0 1
23 5 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:18.6 20:20.1 0+1 1
24 84 Olena Bilosiuk 1987 Ukraine + 01:22.1 20:23.6 0+0 0
25 24 Denise Herrmann-Wick 1988 Germany + 01:22.4 20:23.9 1+1 2
26 50 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 01:24.0 20:25.5 1+0 1
27 31 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:28.9 20:30.4 0+2 2
28 26 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:30.7 20:32.2 1+2 3
29 109 Tereza Vinklarkova 1998 Czech Republic + 01:30.8 20:32.3 0+0 0
30 49 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 01:31.6 20:33.1 0+0 0
31 27 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:32.8 20:34.3 0+0 0
32 4 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 01:34.5 20:36.0 2+0 2
33 83 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 01:36.9 20:38.4 0+2 2
34 102 Amy Baserga 2000 Switzerland + 01:38.9 20:40.4 1+0 1
35 34 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:39.7 20:41.2 2+1 3
36 106 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 01:40.8 20:42.3 0+0 0
37 23 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 01:45.2 20:46.7 0+1 1
38 101 Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 01:48.0 20:49.5 0+0 0
38 52 Vanessa Voigt 1997 Germany + 01:48.0 20:49.5 1+1 2
40 21 Janina Hettich-Walz 1996 Germany + 01:48.9 20:50.4 0+2 2
41 6 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 01:49.0 20:50.5 1+1 2
42 2 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 01:51.4 20:52.9 0+1 1
43 12 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:51.9 20:53.4 2+1 3
44 32 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:52.0 20:53.5 0+1 1
45 39 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 01:53.1 20:54.6 1+1 2
46 115 Samuela Comola 1998 Italy + 01:54.8 20:56.3 0+0 0
46 66 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 01:54.8 20:56.3 1+0 1
48 42 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:55.2 20:56.7 0+2 2
49 29 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 02:00.2 21:01.7 1+1 2
50 46 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:01.1 21:02.6 1+1 2
51 69 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 02:01.4 21:02.9 0+0 0
52 95 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:01.5 21:03.0 0+1 1
53 20 Lena Häcki-Gross 1995 Switzerland + 02:01.8 21:03.3 1+1 2
54 7 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:02.2 21:03.7 0+3 3
55 93 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 02:03.0 21:04.5 1+3 4
56 86 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:03.5 21:05.0 1+2 3
57 57 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:03.6 21:05.1 1+0 1
58 35 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:03.9 21:05.4 0+2 2
59 79 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 02:04.6 21:06.1 1+0 1
60 44 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:08.1 21:09.6 1+1 2
61 72 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 02:09.4 21:10.9 0+1 1
62 13 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 02:10.3 21:11.8 1+0 1
63 64 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:10.4 21:11.9 1+0 1
64 19 Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:12.0 21:13.5 0+2 2
65 82 Iryna Leshchanka 1991 Belarus + 02:12.4 21:13.9 2+0 2
66 70 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:16.1 21:17.6 0+1 1
67 48 Alina Stremous 1995 Moldova + 02:17.2 21:18.7 1+1 2
68 9 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:17.9 21:19.4 1+1 2
69 87 Aliona Ivanova 1994 Moldova + 02:18.3 21:19.8 2+0 2
70 90 Anna Juppe 1999 Austria + 02:18.6 21:20.1 0+1 1
71 68 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:20.5 21:22.0 1+2 3
72 89 Anastasia Tolmacheva 1995 Romania + 02:23.5 21:25.0 0+0 0
73 15 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:24.7 21:26.2 0+1 1
74 99 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 02:24.8 21:26.3 0+1 1
75 47 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:25.6 21:27.1 1+0 1
76 58 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:27.0 21:28.5 0+3 3
77 98 Ekaterina Bekh 1998 Ukraine + 02:27.8 21:29.3 1+1 2
78 63 Ziva Klemencic 2001 Slovenia + 02:30.4 21:31.9 1+1 2
79 104 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 02:30.7 21:32.2 2+2 4
80 74 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:35.0 21:36.5 1+1 2
81 43 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 02:36.2 21:37.7 1+1 2
82 17 Paulina Batovska Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:39.5 21:41.0 2+1 3
83 62 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 02:42.2 21:43.7 0+1 1
84 85 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Finland + 02:42.5 21:44.0 2+1 3
85 100 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:42.9 21:44.4 2+1 3
86 25 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:44.3 21:45.8 1+1 2
87 53 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 02:46.7 21:48.2 0+3 3
88 61 Sanita Bulina 2001 Latvia + 02:51.8 21:53.3 1+1 2
89 59 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 02:55.1 21:56.6 2+1 3
90 75 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 02:56.0 21:57.5 2+3 5
91 78 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:01.3 22:02.8 1+1 2
92 94 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 03:03.2 22:04.7 0+1 1
93 108 Juliane Frühwirth 1998 Germany + 03:05.3 22:06.8 2+1 3
94 51 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 03:05.6 22:07.1 2+1 3
95 113 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 03:06.2 22:07.7 2+2 4
96 96 Nika Vindisar 1999 Slovenia + 03:07.1 22:08.6 1+1 2
97 97 Elena Chirkova 1995 Romania + 03:11.6 22:13.1 2+0 2
98 112 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 03:13.4 22:14.9 0+2 2
99 37 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:21.3 22:22.8 0+4 4
100 107 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 03:26.5 22:28.0 0+2 2
101 55 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 03:27.1 22:28.6 3+2 5
102 56 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 03:30.8 22:32.3 4+1 5
103 92 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:36.3 22:37.8 1+1 2
104 114 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 03:40.4 22:41.9 3+1 4
105 80 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 03:46.5 22:48.0 1+1 2
106 88 Rebecca Passler 2001 Italy + 03:51.4 22:52.9 2+1 3
107 110 Benita Peiffer 2000 Canada + 03:51.5 22:53.0 3+1 4
108 103 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:56.9 22:58.4 2+0 2
109 81 Henrieta Horvatova 1999 Slovakia + 04:16.5 23:18.0 0+2 2
110 105 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 04:27.2 23:28.7 1+2 3
111 76 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 04:42.9 23:44.4 2+2 4
112 116 Annija Sabule 1997 Latvia + 04:56.7 23:58.2 1+2 3
113 111 Lora Hristova 2003 Bulgaria + 05:55.2 24:56.7 1+3 4
DNS 45 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada
DNS 65 Darcie Morton 1999 Australia
DNS 67 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 28.Nov 2021
Calendar 2021/2022