Login

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 37 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic 42:43.5 42:43.5 0+0+0+0 0
2 18 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:17.7 44:01.2 0+0+0+1 1
3 26 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:23.0 44:06.5 0+1+0+0 1
4 34 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:46.0 44:29.5 1+1+0+0 2
5 13 Uliana Nigmatullina 1994 Russia + 02:04.0 44:47.5 0+0+0+1 1
6 14 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:05.2 44:48.7 0+0+1+0 1
7 107 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 02:25.0 45:08.5 0+0+0+1 1
8 110 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 02:27.7 45:11.2 0+0+0+1 1
9 66 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 02:28.6 45:12.1 0+0+0+0 0
10 22 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 02:38.1 45:21.6 1+0+2+0 3
11 92 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:48.9 45:32.4 0+1+0+1 2
12 48 Vanessa Voigt 1997 Germany + 02:51.8 45:35.3 1+0+0+0 1
13 16 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:55.6 45:39.1 3+0+0+0 3
14 20 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:04.7 45:48.2 0+0+0+1 1
15 56 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 03:10.1 45:53.6 0+1+0+0 1
16 102 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 03:11.0 45:54.5 0+0+0+0 0
17 59 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:11.4 45:54.9 0+0+0+1 1
18 33 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 03:16.6 46:00.1 1+1+2+1 5
19 42 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 03:18.8 46:02.3 0+0+1+0 1
20 7 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 03:19.9 46:03.4 0+1+0+2 3
21 81 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 03:25.2 46:08.7 0+0+1+0 1
22 17 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 03:27.6 46:11.1 2+0+0+1 3
23 4 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 03:28.3 46:11.8 0+1+2+1 4
24 38 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 03:36.8 46:20.3 1+1+0+0 2
25 47 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 03:45.1 46:28.6 0+2+0+1 3
26 2 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:46.1 46:29.6 2+0+0+1 3
27 43 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 03:48.8 46:32.3 0+0+1+1 2
28 55 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:49.7 46:33.2 0+3+0+1 4
28 6 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 03:49.7 46:33.2 0+1+1+1 3
30 3 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 04:01.5 46:45.0 1+1+1+2 5
31 23 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 04:20.0 47:03.5 0+1+1+1 3
32 61 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 04:20.6 47:04.1 0+1+2+0 3
33 25 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 04:20.8 47:04.3 1+0+1+2 4
34 5 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 04:21.0 47:04.5 0+1+0+2 3
35 40 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 04:21.2 47:04.7 0+1+1+2 4
36 29 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 04:21.5 47:05.0 0+2+0+1 3
37 15 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 04:27.4 47:10.9 0+2+0+2 4
38 51 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 04:28.8 47:12.3 3+0+2+0 5
39 21 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 04:31.4 47:14.9 1+1+0+1 3
40 32 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 04:32.6 47:16.1 0+0+2+1 3
41 12 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 04:34.2 47:17.7 1+1+0+1 3
42 108 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 04:44.4 47:27.9 0+0+1+1 2
43 112 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 04:46.6 47:30.1 2+0+0+2 4
44 64 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 04:58.6 47:42.1 0+3+0+1 4
45 1 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 05:08.3 47:51.8 0+1+1+1 3
46 85 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 05:14.2 47:57.7 0+0+0+0 0
47 75 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 05:15.2 47:58.7 2+1+1+0 4
48 19 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 05:16.3 47:59.8 1+2+1+1 5
49 111 Amy Baserga 2000 Switzerland + 05:23.8 48:07.3 0+0+0+2 2
50 27 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 05:27.0 48:10.5 2+1+0+1 4
51 54 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 05:28.4 48:11.9 0+2+0+1 3
52 24 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 05:30.2 48:13.7 2+2+0+1 5
52 31 Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:30.2 48:13.7 1+1+1+0 3
54 39 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 05:30.4 48:13.9 0+1+1+1 3
55 49 Alina Stremous 1995 Moldova + 05:30.7 48:14.2 0+3+0+0 3
56 82 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 05:31.2 48:14.7 0+0+0+1 1
57 46 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 05:33.6 48:17.1 0+2+1+0 3
58 67 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 05:37.7 48:21.2 2+1+0+1 4
59 105 Juliane Frühwirth 1998 Germany + 05:38.2 48:21.7 0+1+0+0 1
60 52 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 05:39.9 48:23.4 0+2+0+2 4
60 94 Ziva Klemencic 2001 Slovenia + 05:39.9 48:23.4 0+1+2+0 3
62 30 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 05:41.7 48:25.2 1+0+1+0 2
63 103 Tereza Vinklarkova 1998 Czech Republic + 05:43.6 48:27.1 1+1+0+1 3
64 106 Samuela Comola 1998 Italy + 05:50.5 48:34.0 0+1+0+1 2
65 76 Nika Vindisar 1999 Slovenia + 05:52.3 48:35.8 0+1+1+0 2
66 28 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 05:56.0 48:39.5 1+0+1+2 4
67 99 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 05:56.7 48:40.2 2+0+0+0 2
68 72 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 05:57.2 48:40.7 0+2+1+0 3
69 60 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 05:58.1 48:41.6 2+1+0+1 4
70 53 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 05:59.9 48:43.4 0+3+1+1 5
71 8 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 06:06.2 48:49.7 2+1+0+0 3
72 10 Julia Simon 1996 France + 06:07.8 48:51.3 3+1+0+2 6
73 9 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 06:09.2 48:52.7 1+1+2+2 6
74 11 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 06:09.9 48:53.4 2+3+1+1 7
75 84 Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 06:11.0 48:54.5 1+2+0+0 3
76 77 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 06:20.5 49:04.0 1+2+0+0 3
77 71 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 06:21.4 49:04.9 0+3+0+2 5
78 78 Iryna Leshchanka 1991 Belarus + 06:25.7 49:09.2 0+0+2+2 4
79 109 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 06:33.6 49:17.1 0+0+0+1 1
80 36 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 06:37.7 49:21.2 1+0+1+1 3
81 70 Anna Juppe 1999 Austria + 06:42.8 49:26.3 2+0+1+1 4
82 80 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 06:43.6 49:27.1 1+1+0+2 4
83 114 Magda Piczura 1999 Poland + 07:18.4 50:01.9 1+1+1+0 3
84 73 Anastasia Tolmacheva 1995 Russia + 07:19.9 50:03.4 1+1+0+1 3
85 50 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 07:28.3 50:11.8 1+1+1+2 5
86 115 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 07:29.7 50:13.2 0+1+0+1 2
87 95 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 07:31.1 50:14.6 1+0+0+0 1
88 90 Henrieta Horvatova 1999 Slovakia + 07:36.6 50:20.1 1+1+0+0 2
89 57 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 07:41.6 50:25.1 1+2+0+3 6
90 69 Sanita Bulina 2001 Latvia + 07:43.6 50:27.1 1+1+2+0 4
90 89 Aliona Ivanova 1994 Moldova + 07:43.6 50:27.1 2+1+1+1 5
92 116 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 07:53.8 50:37.3 0+1+1+2 4
93 100 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 07:57.9 50:41.4 2+0+1+1 4
94 87 Rebecca Passler 2001 Italy + 08:03.9 50:47.4 1+0+0+2 3
95 44 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 08:04.0 50:47.5 0+2+1+2 5
96 97 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 08:08.8 50:52.3 1+2+0+2 5
97 68 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 08:14.2 50:57.7 0+2+1+5 8
98 96 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 08:17.1 51:00.6 0+1+1+3 5
99 35 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 08:23.9 51:07.4 2+0+1+2 5
100 62 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 08:30.4 51:13.9 1+0+2+1 4
101 88 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 09:00.2 51:43.7 2+0+3+0 5
102 113 Elena Chirkova 1995 Russia + 09:18.2 52:01.7 0+2+2+1 5
103 91 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 09:21.2 52:04.7 3+0+1+1 5
104 79 Benita Peiffer 2000 Canada + 09:37.5 52:21.0 2+1+1+1 5
105 74 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 09:44.8 52:28.3 0+1+1+2 4
106 83 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 09:47.5 52:31.0 1+3+1+1 6
107 65 Ekaterina Bekh 1998 Ukraine + 09:47.7 52:31.2 2+1+3+1 7
108 101 Annija Sabule 1997 Latvia + 11:24.2 54:07.7 2+1+0+1 4
109 41 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 11:36.0 54:19.5 3+2+1+4 10
110 93 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 11:38.3 54:21.8 1+1+2+2 6
111 58 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 11:42.9 54:26.4 1+2+2+2 7
DNS 104 Iryna Petrenko 1992 Ukraine
DNS 45 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA
DNF 63 Darcie Morton 1999 Australia 3+-+-+- 3
DNF 86 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain 1+-+-+- 1
DNF 98 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland 0+1+1+2 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 27.Nov 2021
Calendar 2021/2022