Login

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 27:28.0 27:28.0 0+0+1+2 3
2 10 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 24.0 27:52.0 1+0+0+0 1
3 7 Marte Olsbu Rĝiseland 1990 Norway + 29.9 27:57.9 0+1+1+1 3
4 21 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 30.9 27:58.9 0+0+1+0 1
5 8 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 35.8 28:03.8 0+0+1+1 2
6 2 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 39.8 28:07.8 1+0+1+0 2
7 11 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 01:05.8 28:33.8 1+0+2+1 4
8 26 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:21.7 28:49.7 0+1+0+0 1
9 25 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:26.9 28:54.9 0+0+0+2 2
10 15 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 01:30.8 28:58.8 1+0+2+1 4
11 23 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:38.2 29:06.2 0+0+1+0 1
12 6 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:44.5 29:12.5 0+1+2+2 5
13 36 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:48.7 29:16.7 1+1+1+0 3
14 24 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:49.8 29:17.8 1+0+1+1 3
15 17 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:53.5 29:21.5 2+0+0+3 5
16 16 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 02:01.4 29:29.4 1+0+2+0 3
17 12 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 02:01.6 29:29.6 0+1+1+3 5
18 46 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:05.9 29:33.9 0+0+0+1 1
19 35 Julia Simon 1996 France + 02:20.0 29:48.0 2+0+1+1 4
20 9 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 02:20.7 29:48.7 2+0+3+2 7
21 13 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 02:24.2 29:52.2 0+0+0+3 3
22 48 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:28.4 29:56.4 1+0+0+2 3
23 54 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 02:31.1 29:59.1 0+0+1+0 1
24 55 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:31.8 29:59.8 0+1+0+1 2
25 56 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 02:34.1 30:02.1 0+0+2+0 2
26 4 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:38.7 30:06.7 0+4+1+2 7
27 3 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:41.4 30:09.4 3+2+0+3 8
28 19 Alina Stremous 1995 Moldova + 02:42.6 30:10.6 0+0+2+1 3
29 22 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:48.3 30:16.3 3+1+0+0 4
30 20 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 02:49.1 30:17.1 0+1+2+0 3
31 31 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:49.8 30:17.8 2+0+2+0 4
32 14 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:52.6 30:20.6 1+2+2+2 7
33 40 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:53.0 30:21.0 1+0+1+1 3
34 5 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:53.9 30:21.9 3+2+2+2 9
35 30 Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent 1998 France + 02:55.8 30:23.8 1+0+0+1 2
36 32 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 02:57.2 30:25.2 0+2+0+2 4
37 18 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 02:58.4 30:26.4 1+0+3+1 5
38 33 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 03:02.6 30:30.6 0+1+1+1 3
39 59 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:10.7 30:38.7 2+0+2+0 4
40 45 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 03:18.5 30:46.5 0+0+2+2 4
41 28 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:19.3 30:47.3 0+0+2+2 4
42 34 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 03:29.3 30:57.3 2+1+1+1 5
43 42 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 03:35.2 31:03.2 1+0+0+1 2
44 47 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 03:37.0 31:05.0 0+3+0+0 3
45 38 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 03:51.7 31:19.7 4+1+1+0 6
46 52 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 03:53.9 31:21.9 0+0+1+2 3
47 37 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 03:56.2 31:24.2 1+1+1+1 4
48 41 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 04:06.4 31:34.4 1+2+1+1 5
49 44 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 04:08.4 31:36.4 0+1+1+0 2
50 58 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 04:08.7 31:36.7 0+0+3+2 5
51 27 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 04:36.0 32:04.0 3+1+1+0 5
52 39 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 04:44.3 32:12.3 1+1+3+1 6
53 43 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 04:44.8 32:12.8 2+2+0+1 5
54 57 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 04:56.8 32:24.8 0+1+2+1 4
55 50 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 05:17.8 32:45.8 1+4+1+1 7
56 60 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 05:31.9 32:59.9 2+0+1+2 5
57 49 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 05:36.2 33:04.2 3+1+0+3 7
58 53 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 06:30.2 33:58.2 4+1+2+3 10
DNS 51 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland
DNF 29 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany 1+2+2+- 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 7.Mar 2021
Calendar 2020/2021