Login

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 18:48.4 18:48.4 1+0 1
2 26 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 09.3 18:57.7 0+0 0
3 27 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 15.0 19:03.4 0+0 0
4 29 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 16.1 19:04.5 0+0 0
5 16 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 16.3 19:04.7 0+1 1
6 12 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 17.4 19:05.8 0+0 0
7 18 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 18.5 19:06.9 2+0 2
8 1 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 25.1 19:13.5 0+1 1
9 37 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 28.7 19:17.1 1+0 1
10 8 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 29.1 19:17.5 1+0 1
11 44 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 34.1 19:22.5 1+1 2
12 33 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 38.1 19:26.5 0+1 1
13 22 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 41.4 19:29.8 0+1 1
14 58 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 41.8 19:30.2 0+1 1
15 25 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 44.5 19:32.9 1+1 2
16 23 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 45.5 19:33.9 0+1 1
17 15 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 45.7 19:34.1 1+1 2
18 10 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 58.3 19:46.7 1+0 1
19 17 Alina Stremous 1995 Moldova + 58.6 19:47.0 0+0 0
20 61 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 59.0 19:47.4 0+0 0
21 14 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:03.8 19:52.2 1+1 2
22 93 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:05.9 19:54.3 0+1 1
23 50 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:07.5 19:55.9 0+1 1
24 57 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:09.0 19:57.4 0+2 2
25 20 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:13.0 20:01.4 0+2 2
26 55 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:13.7 20:02.1 1+0 1
27 88 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:14.7 20:03.1 0+1 1
28 99 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:16.0 20:04.4 0+1 1
29 11 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 01:16.9 20:05.3 0+1 1
30 97 Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent 1998 France + 01:18.6 20:07.0 0+0 0
31 41 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 01:21.9 20:10.3 0+1 1
32 32 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 01:23.7 20:12.1 1+1 2
33 56 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 01:28.9 20:17.3 2+0 2
34 52 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:29.2 20:17.6 2+1 3
35 6 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:29.3 20:17.7 3+0 3
36 3 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:32.0 20:20.4 1+2 3
37 83 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 01:35.7 20:24.1 1+0 1
38 21 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:36.6 20:25.0 1+2 3
39 62 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 01:43.7 20:32.1 1+1 2
40 79 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:45.8 20:34.2 0+2 2
41 70 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:45.9 20:34.3 1+1 2
42 47 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:46.8 20:35.2 0+2 2
43 65 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 01:47.0 20:35.4 1+1 2
44 85 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 01:47.3 20:35.7 0+1 1
45 53 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:47.8 20:36.2 1+2 3
46 24 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:49.6 20:38.0 0+2 2
47 63 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 01:49.9 20:38.3 0+1 1
48 4 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:50.0 20:38.4 1+3 4
49 43 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 01:50.3 20:38.7 1+1 2
50 64 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 01:50.8 20:39.2 1+1 2
51 80 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 01:52.4 20:40.8 1+0 1
52 76 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 01:52.8 20:41.2 1+1 2
53 48 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 01:53.0 20:41.4 0+3 3
54 81 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 01:54.3 20:42.7 0+2 2
55 7 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 01:56.1 20:44.5 1+2 3
56 67 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 01:57.8 20:46.2 0+4 4
57 19 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 02:00.3 20:48.7 0+1 1
58 51 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:02.9 20:51.3 1+1 2
59 2 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:03.0 20:51.4 0+4 4
59 78 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 02:03.0 20:51.4 1+0 1
61 35 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 02:03.8 20:52.2 2+1 3
62 54 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 02:03.9 20:52.3 1+3 4
63 39 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 02:04.2 20:52.6 1+1 2
64 101 Vanessa Voigt 1997 Germany + 02:05.6 20:54.0 1+0 1
65 104 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:06.1 20:54.5 0+2 2
66 36 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:07.0 20:55.4 2+1 3
67 9 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:09.6 20:58.0 2+2 4
68 90 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 02:10.8 20:59.2 0+2 2
69 46 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 02:11.9 21:00.3 1+1 2
70 5 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 02:12.1 21:00.5 1+2 3
71 98 Ragnhild Femsteinevik 1995 Norway + 02:12.4 21:00.8 4+0 4
72 92 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 02:13.1 21:01.5 1+1 2
73 30 Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:14.2 21:02.6 0+2 2
74 96 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 02:14.5 21:02.9 0+1 1
75 49 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:15.2 21:03.6 2+1 3
76 13 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:18.2 21:06.6 0+4 4
77 95 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 02:22.9 21:11.3 2+1 3
78 89 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 02:24.9 21:13.3 2+1 3
79 86 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:30.2 21:18.6 1+1 2
80 77 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:30.3 21:18.7 1+2 3
81 45 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 02:36.7 21:25.1 2+2 4
82 106 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 02:40.9 21:29.3 2+2 4
83 72 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:47.2 21:35.6 2+3 5
84 82 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 02:47.4 21:35.8 1+1 2
85 34 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:49.5 21:37.9 2+4 6
86 102 Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + 02:53.8 21:42.2 0+1 1
87 87 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 03:01.0 21:49.4 1+4 5
88 59 Maria Remenova 2000 Slovakia + 03:02.8 21:51.2 0+3 3
89 38 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 03:03.7 21:52.1 1+1 2
90 40 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 03:05.2 21:53.6 1+3 4
91 42 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:06.4 21:54.8 2+3 5
92 75 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 03:06.9 21:55.3 0+2 2
93 28 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:07.4 21:55.8 2+1 3
94 100 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 03:08.3 21:56.7 0+2 2
95 74 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 03:09.1 21:57.5 2+3 5
96 84 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 03:13.9 22:02.3 2+2 4
97 94 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:17.7 22:06.1 3+1 4
98 68 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 03:18.1 22:06.5 2+0 2
99 105 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 03:20.0 22:08.4 1+1 2
100 60 Sanita Bulina 2001 Latvia + 03:21.1 22:09.5 3+1 4
101 69 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 03:37.8 22:26.2 4+0 4
102 66 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:38.9 22:27.3 3+2 5
103 103 Irene Lardschneider 1998 Italy + 03:43.0 22:31.4 2+2 4
104 73 Elena Chirkova 1995 Russia + 04:13.5 23:01.9 3+1 4
105 91 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 04:24.5 23:12.9 0+4 4
106 71 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 04:51.7 23:40.1 3+3 6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 6.Mar 2021
Calendar 2020/2021