Login

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 1:03:26.6 1:03:26.6 0-1 0-0 0
1 22e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden 1:03:26.6 1:03:26.6 0-2 0-0 0
1 23e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden 1:03:26.6 1:03:26.6 0-1 0-0 0
1 24e Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden 1:03:26.6 1:03:26.6 0-0 0-2 0
2 61e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01.2 1:03:27.8 0-0 0-1 0
2 62e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01.2 1:03:27.8 0-0 0-1 0
2 63e Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 01.2 1:03:27.8 0-3 0-2 0
2 64e Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 01.2 1:03:27.8 0-1 0-1 0
3 31e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 27.8 1:03:54.4 0-0 0-1 0
3 32e Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 27.8 1:03:54.4 0-1 0-0 0
3 33e Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 27.8 1:03:54.4 1-3 0-0 1
3 34e Julia Simon 1996 France + 27.8 1:03:54.4 0-3 0-0 0
4 71e Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 28.7 1:03:55.3 0-1 0-1 0
4 72e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 28.7 1:03:55.3 0-2 0-1 0
4 73e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 28.7 1:03:55.3 1-3 0-1 1
4 74e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 28.7 1:03:55.3 0-1 0-0 0
5 41e Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 40.0 1:04:06.6 0-0 0-1 0
5 42e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 40.0 1:04:06.6 0-1 0-0 0
5 43e Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 40.0 1:04:06.6 0-1 1-3 1
5 44e Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 40.0 1:04:06.6 0-2 0-2 0
6 131e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 40.1 1:04:06.7 0-0 0-2 0
6 132e Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 40.1 1:04:06.7 0-1 0-1 0
6 133e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 40.1 1:04:06.7 0-0 0-1 0
6 134e Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 40.1 1:04:06.7 0-1 0-1 0
7 81e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 40.1 1:04:06.7 0-2 0-2 0
7 82e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 40.1 1:04:06.7 0-0 0-1 0
7 83e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 40.1 1:04:06.7 0-2 0-0 0
7 84e Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 40.1 1:04:06.7 0-0 0-3 0
8 51e Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 51.6 1:04:18.2 0-1 0-2 0
8 52e Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 51.6 1:04:18.2 0-1 0-3 0
8 53e Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 51.6 1:04:18.2 0-0 0-0 0
8 54e Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 51.6 1:04:18.2 0-2 0-2 0
9 91e Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 01:00.8 1:04:27.4 0-1 0-0 0
9 92e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:00.8 1:04:27.4 0-2 1-3 1
9 93e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:00.8 1:04:27.4 0-2 0-1 0
9 94e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:00.8 1:04:27.4 0-0 0-1 0
10 111e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 01:38.7 1:05:05.3 0-0 0-1 0
10 112e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:38.7 1:05:05.3 0-1 0-1 0
10 113e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:38.7 1:05:05.3 0-3 0-3 0
10 114e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:38.7 1:05:05.3 0-3 0-2 0
11 121e Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 01:52.1 1:05:18.7 0-1 0-3 0
11 122e Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 01:52.1 1:05:18.7 0-1 0-3 0
11 123e Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 01:52.1 1:05:18.7 0-1 0-0 0
11 124e Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 01:52.1 1:05:18.7 0-0 0-0 0
12 11e Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:57.7 1:05:24.3 0-0 0-2 0
12 12e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:57.7 1:05:24.3 0-2 0-2 0
12 13e Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 01:57.7 1:05:24.3 0-3 0-0 0
12 14e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:57.7 1:05:24.3 0-0 0-1 0
13 141e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:11.7 1:05:38.3 0-1 0-2 0
13 142e Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 02:11.7 1:05:38.3 0-0 0-3 0
13 143e Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 02:11.7 1:05:38.3 0-1 1-3 1
13 144e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:11.7 1:05:38.3 0-1 0-1 0
14 181e Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:49.2 1:06:15.8 0-0 0-0 0
14 182e Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:49.2 1:06:15.8 0-1 0-0 0
14 183e Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 02:49.2 1:06:15.8 0-0 0-0 0
14 184e Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + 02:49.2 1:06:15.8 0-1 0-0 0
15 191e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 04:25.5 1:07:52.1 0-3 0-1 0
15 192e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 04:25.5 1:07:52.1 0-3 0-1 0
15 193e Maria Remenova 2000 Slovakia + 04:25.5 1:07:52.1 0-3 0-1 0
15 194e Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 04:25.5 1:07:52.1 0-2 0-2 0
16 171e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 04:36.1 1:08:02.7 0-1 0-3 0
16 172e Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 04:36.1 1:08:02.7 0-1 1-3 1
16 173e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 04:36.1 1:08:02.7 0-0 0-2 0
16 174e Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 04:36.1 1:08:02.7 0-2 0-3 0
17 161e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 04:39.9 1:08:06.5 0-0 0-0 0
17 162e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 04:39.9 1:08:06.5 3-3 0-1 3
17 163e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 04:39.9 1:08:06.5 0-1 1-3 1
17 164e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 04:39.9 1:08:06.5 0-0 0-2 0
18 101e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 05:00.7 1:08:27.3 0-3 0-3 0
18 102e Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 05:00.7 1:08:27.3 0-1 0-0 0
18 103e Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 05:00.7 1:08:27.3 0-1 0-2 0
18 104e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 05:00.7 1:08:27.3 2-3 3-3 5
19 151e Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 05:07.4 1:08:34.0 0-0 0-2 0
19 152e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 05:07.4 1:08:34.0 0-0 0-1 0
19 153e Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 05:07.4 1:08:34.0 0-3 3-3 3
19 154e Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 05:07.4 1:08:34.0 0-1 0-2 0
20 211e Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-0 2
20 212e Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
20 213e Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
20 214e Nika Vindisar 1999 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
DSQ 201e Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea 0-0 0-2 0
DSQ 202e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 0-3 0-0 0
DSQ 203e Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea 4-3 0-3 4
DSQ 204e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Thursday 4.Mar 2021
Calendar 2020/2021