Login

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway 32:54.8 32:54.8 0+0+2+2 4
2 1 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 29.3 33:24.1 1+2+0+1 4
3 13 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 44.0 33:38.8 0+1+3+1 5
4 22 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:01.7 33:56.5 2+0+1+2 5
5 21 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 01:54.8 34:49.6 0+1+1+0 2
6 23 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 02:05.9 35:00.7 1+0+1+2 4
7 33 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:08.6 35:03.4 1+1+2+1 5
8 16 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 02:11.1 35:05.9 1+0+2+2 5
9 30 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:11.5 35:06.3 0+2+2+1 5
10 29 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 02:13.5 35:08.3 0+1+3+1 5
11 7 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:26.2 35:21.0 0+3+2+2 7
12 17 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 02:27.6 35:22.4 0+1+3+1 5
13 54 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 02:37.8 35:32.6 2+1+0+1 4
14 46 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:37.8 35:32.6 1+1+2+1 5
15 8 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 02:41.2 35:36.0 3+0+0+2 5
16 48 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 02:46.1 35:40.9 2+0+1+2 5
17 15 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:46.9 35:41.7 0+0+2+2 4
18 2 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:46.9 35:41.7 1+2+2+2 7
19 27 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:48.0 35:42.8 1+2+1+0 4
20 18 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:50.7 35:45.5 0+0+2+2 4
21 5 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:56.0 35:50.8 0+3+3+3 9
22 26 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 02:56.3 35:51.1 1+2+3+2 8
23 3 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 02:57.3 35:52.1 0+3+3+3 9
24 14 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:57.4 35:52.2 2+2+3+2 9
25 57 Vanessa Voigt 1997 Germany + 02:58.2 35:53.0 0+1+2+0 3
26 20 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 03:02.4 35:57.2 3+1+0+1 5
27 11 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 03:08.8 36:03.6 1+2+2+3 8
28 34 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 03:13.8 36:08.6 0+0+4+2 6
29 12 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 03:19.3 36:14.1 2+1+4+1 8
30 35 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 03:19.5 36:14.3 1+2+2+1 6
31 39 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:24.7 36:19.5 1+0+0+3 4
32 4 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 03:28.8 36:23.6 2+1+1+3 7
33 10 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:36.4 36:31.2 1+1+4+3 9
34 24 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 03:39.0 36:33.8 4+0+2+1 7
35 42 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 03:43.8 36:38.6 1+0+3+2 6
36 58 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 03:52.3 36:47.1 2+1+2+3 8
37 55 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 03:54.2 36:49.0 1+1+2+1 5
38 19 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:55.3 36:50.1 2+2+3+1 8
39 50 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway + 03:56.2 36:51.0 1+0+1+4 6
40 36 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 04:09.1 37:03.9 2+0+3+1 6
41 51 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 04:11.4 37:06.2 0+1+1+2 4
42 56 Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent 1998 France + 04:15.8 37:10.6 0+1+2+1 4
43 37 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 04:16.3 37:11.1 2+2+1+1 6
44 44 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 04:21.3 37:16.1 1+1+3+1 6
45 43 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 04:21.4 37:16.2 3+0+4+1 8
46 32 Sanita Bulina 2001 Latvia + 04:22.9 37:17.7 1+2+1+1 5
47 53 Anastasia Shevchenko 1999 Russia + 04:40.8 37:35.6 2+1+3+0 6
48 59 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 04:44.3 37:39.1 1+2+1+3 7
49 38 Anastasiia Goreeva 1999 Russia + 04:44.3 37:39.1 3+0+4+1 8
50 28 Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan + 04:51.4 37:46.2 3+1+1+2 7
51 40 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 04:55.2 37:50.0 1+0+2+1 4
52 47 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 04:57.2 37:52.0 2+3+3+2 10
53 45 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 04:57.8 37:52.6 0+3+4+2 2
54 52 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 05:13.3 38:08.1 0+3+3+3 9
55 49 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 05:20.3 38:15.1 2+1+2+3 8
56 25 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 06:03.9 38:58.7 2+3+1+3 9
57 60 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 07:09.0 40:03.8 2+3+2+2 9
58 31 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 07:18.2 40:13.0 1+2+3+3 9
DNS 41 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine
DNS 9 Ida Lien 1997 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 20.Mar 2021
Calendar 2020/2021