Login

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 27:13.6 27:13.6 0+1+0+0 1
2 6 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 34.6 27:48.2 0+0+0+0 0
3 4 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 40.2 27:53.8 0+1+0+1 2
4 14 Marte Olsbu RÝiseland 1990 Norway + 41.6 27:55.2 1+0+0+0 1
5 3 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 46.0 27:59.6 0+1+0+1 2
6 11 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 52.6 28:06.2 1+0+0+0 1
7 13 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:01.8 28:15.4 0+0+1+1 2
8 8 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:02.9 28:16.5 0+0+1+0 1
9 19 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 01:17.0 28:30.6 0+0+1+0 1
10 2 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:22.3 28:35.9 0+1+1+1 3
11 12 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 01:34.4 28:48.0 3+1+0+0 4
12 15 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 01:39.2 28:52.8 0+1+0+1 2
13 41 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:41.8 28:55.4 0+0+0+0 0
14 9 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 01:42.1 28:55.7 0+1+0+1 2
15 5 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:52.4 29:06.0 0+2+1+0 3
16 7 Elvira ÷berg 1999 Sweden + 02:01.1 29:14.7 0+2+1+0 3
17 20 Julia Simon 1996 France + 02:08.1 29:21.7 2+0+1+1 4
18 36 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:08.3 29:21.9 0+0+1+0 1
19 21 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 02:09.8 29:23.4 0+2+0+0 2
20 37 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:12.1 29:25.7 1+0+1+1 3
21 40 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:17.5 29:31.1 0+0+0+1 1
22 29 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 02:24.4 29:38.0 2+1+0+1 4
23 16 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:27.4 29:41.0 0+1+0+2 3
24 17 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 02:32.6 29:46.2 1+0+1+2 4
25 26 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 02:41.1 29:54.7 0+0+1+1 2
26 48 Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent 1998 France + 02:42.2 29:55.8 0+0+0+0 0
27 24 Hanna ÷berg 1995 Sweden + 02:46.1 29:59.7 1+1+2+0 4
28 51 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:46.6 30:00.2 1+1+1+0 3
29 33 Eva Kristejn PuskarčŪkovŠ 1991 Czech Republic + 02:49.0 30:02.6 0+1+0+1 2
30 10 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:52.4 30:06.0 1+1+3+2 7
31 30 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:55.9 30:09.5 1+0+0+2 3
32 56 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 02:59.7 30:13.3 0+0+1+0 1
33 34 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:09.0 30:22.6 0+0+2+1 3
34 18 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:18.5 30:32.1 2+1+2+2 7
35 22 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 03:22.1 30:35.7 1+2+1+0 4
36 46 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 03:24.1 30:37.7 0+1+0+0 1
37 42 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 03:25.5 30:39.1 1+1+1+0 3
38 53 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:27.7 30:41.3 1+1+1+1 4
39 49 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 03:30.0 30:43.6 0+1+0+1 2
40 57 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 03:35.1 30:48.7 1+2+0+0 3
41 39 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 03:42.9 30:56.5 0+1+1+1 3
42 43 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 03:53.1 31:06.7 0+1+0+3 4
43 58 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 03:56.1 31:09.7 1+1+1+1 4
44 35 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 04:00.6 31:14.2 0+1+0+4 5
45 23 Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan + 04:03.6 31:17.2 0+2+0+1 3
46 50 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 04:03.9 31:17.5 0+2+2+0 4
47 47 Ragnhild Femsteinevik 1995 Norway + 04:15.5 31:29.1 1+2+1+3 7
48 60 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 04:16.1 31:29.7 1+0+0+2 3
49 31 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 04:26.3 31:39.9 2+1+1+1 5
50 45 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 04:27.7 31:41.3 2+2+1+1 6
51 25 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 04:35.9 31:49.5 1+4+0+0 5
52 55 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 04:37.1 31:50.7 1+3+0+0 4
53 38 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 04:44.7 31:58.3 0+1+1+3 5
54 28 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 04:59.9 32:13.5 2+3+1+0 6
55 27 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 05:03.8 32:17.4 0+3+2+2 7
56 44 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 05:15.9 32:29.5 0+0+2+1 3
57 52 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 05:34.9 32:48.5 2+2+2+2 8
58 32 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 05:35.6 32:49.2 1+2+2+0 5
59 59 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 15:35.8 42:49.4 4+2+0+1 7
60 54 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 06:03.7 33:17.3 3+1+0+1 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 13.Mar 2021
Calendar 2020/2021