Login

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 39 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic 42:27.7 42:27.7 0+0+0+0 0
2 22 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 27.9 42:55.6 0+0+1+0 1
3 56 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:04.0 43:31.7 0+1+0+0 1
4 25 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:52.2 44:19.9 0+0+0+2 2
5 93 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 02:05.8 44:33.5 0+0+1+1 2
6 67 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:09.6 44:37.3 1+0+0+1 2
7 12 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 02:14.4 44:42.1 0+1+0+1 2
8 97 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:15.2 44:42.9 0+0+0+1 1
9 10 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:20.2 44:47.9 0+0+1+1 2
10 47 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:20.8 44:48.5 0+1+0+0 1
11 21 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 02:24.3 44:52.0 0+0+0+2 2
12 8 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:24.6 44:52.3 1+1+0+0 2
13 90 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:28.0 44:55.7 1+0+0+0 1
14 73 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 02:28.3 44:56.0 1+0+0+0 1
15 33 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 02:29.7 44:57.4 1+1+0+0 2
16 11 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 02:32.9 45:00.6 1+0+0+1 2
17 14 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:37.7 45:05.4 0+0+1+1 2
18 59 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:48.9 45:16.6 0+1+0+1 2
19 75 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:59.8 45:27.5 0+0+0+1 1
20 36 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 03:01.4 45:29.1 0+0+1+2 3
21 7 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 03:06.5 45:34.2 0+2+0+0 2
22 30 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:17.4 45:45.1 1+0+0+1 2
23 45 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 03:18.8 45:46.5 1+1+2+0 4
24 20 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 03:21.8 45:49.5 1+0+0+1 2
25 49 Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:33.1 46:00.8 0+0+0+0 0
26 41 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 03:33.4 46:01.1 0+1+0+2 3
27 5 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 03:33.5 46:01.2 1+0+1+0 2
28 23 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 03:37.1 46:04.8 0+1+0+0 1
29 48 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 03:38.9 46:06.6 1+1+0+0 2
30 6 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:41.7 46:09.4 1+1+0+0 2
31 46 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 03:45.7 46:13.4 1+1+0+0 2
32 64 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 04:06.4 46:34.1 0+3+0+1 4
33 29 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 04:16.9 46:44.6 0+1+1+1 3
34 34 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 04:20.7 46:48.4 1+0+0+1 2
35 27 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 04:21.7 46:49.4 2+1+1+0 4
36 58 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 04:23.3 46:51.0 1+0+0+0 1
37 40 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 04:24.8 46:52.5 1+0+0+0 1
38 1 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 04:28.0 46:55.7 2+1+1+0 4
39 32 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 04:28.1 46:55.8 0+0+0+3 3
40 68 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 04:32.1 46:59.8 1+3+0+0 4
41 71 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 04:39.1 47:06.8 0+1+0+1 2
42 3 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 04:40.1 47:07.8 0+1+1+1 3
43 2 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 04:55.0 47:22.7 1+2+0+1 4
44 19 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 04:57.5 47:25.2 0+3+0+1 4
45 31 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 05:03.8 47:31.5 1+0+1+0 2
46 82 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 05:04.5 47:32.2 0+2+0+3 5
47 57 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 05:08.7 47:36.4 0+1+1+1 3
48 13 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 05:08.9 47:36.6 0+2+1+2 5
49 50 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 05:11.3 47:39.0 0+0+0+2 2
50 9 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 05:12.4 47:40.1 2+3+0+0 5
51 95 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 05:26.2 47:53.9 0+0+0+2 2
52 17 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 05:27.6 47:55.3 2+1+1+1 5
53 37 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 05:41.5 48:09.2 1+1+0+0 2
54 15 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 05:48.4 48:16.1 1+3+1+1 6
55 92 Ziva Klemencic 2001 Slovenia + 05:54.0 48:21.7 0+2+0+1 3
56 85 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 05:59.9 48:27.6 0+2+1+1 4
57 51 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 06:02.7 48:30.4 0+1+0+2 3
58 44 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 06:04.3 48:32.0 1+1+0+0 2
59 43 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 06:04.8 48:32.5 1+1+1+2 5
60 35 Elena Chirkova 1995 Russia + 06:12.9 48:40.6 1+0+1+0 2
61 24 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 06:13.2 48:40.9 1+0+2+1 4
62 72 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 06:16.8 48:44.5 0+1+2+0 3
63 16 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 06:19.3 48:47.0 2+1+0+3 6
64 87 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 06:35.8 49:03.5 1+0+0+2 3
65 52 Ukaleq Astri Slettemark 2001 Greenland + 06:43.2 49:10.9 0+1+0+2 3
66 65 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 06:50.5 49:18.2 2+0+3+0 5
67 66 Sanita Bulina 2001 Latvia + 06:53.7 49:21.4 0+1+1+1 3
68 84 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 06:55.5 49:23.2 1+1+1+2 5
69 28 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 06:56.8 49:24.5 1+3+0+0 4
70 4 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 06:57.7 49:25.4 1+3+1+2 7
71 83 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 06:58.6 49:26.3 1+1+1+1 4
72 26 Alina Stremous 1995 Moldova + 07:00.6 49:28.3 2+1+2+0 5
73 94 Chloe Levins 1998 USA + 07:16.2 49:43.9 0+1+1+0 2
74 89 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 07:17.9 49:45.6 0+1+1+2 4
75 53 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 07:19.4 49:47.1 1+0+1+2 4
76 86 Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + 07:52.2 50:19.9 1+1+1+0 3
77 62 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 07:59.5 50:27.2 0+1+0+4 5
78 77 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 08:18.6 50:46.3 0+0+0+2 2
79 55 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 08:22.6 50:50.3 2+3+1+1 7
80 69 Rieke de Maeyer 1992 Belgium + 08:46.9 51:14.6 1+2+0+0 3
81 98 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 08:48.4 51:16.1 0+3+0+0 3
82 76 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 09:06.7 51:34.4 2+1+1+1 5
83 91 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 10:03.4 52:31.1 2+1+3+2 8
84 63 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 10:14.8 52:42.5 0+2+2+3 7
85 79 Irene Lardschneider 1998 Italy + 10:42.3 53:10.0 2+2+0+2 6
86 78 Annija Keita Sabule 1997 Latvia + 11:04.4 53:32.1 0+2+1+0 3
87 88 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 11:17.6 53:45.3 1+2+1+1 5
88 60 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 11:21.1 53:48.8 1+3+1+3 8
89 74 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 11:39.5 54:07.2 1+1+1+2 5
90 38 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 11:53.4 54:21.1 1+2+1+2 6
91 70 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 13:11.0 55:38.7 2+2+3+2 9
92 81 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 13:33.9 56:01.6 1+1+3+3 8
93 42 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 14:24.8 56:52.5 1+1+3+3 8
DNS 54 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain
DNF 18 Julia Simon 1996 France 2+1+3+1 7
DNF 61 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova 1+2+0+- 3
DNF 80 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland 1+2+-+- 3
DNF 96 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland 2+2+2+- 6

Info

What WSC 2021
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Tuesday 16.Feb 2021
Calendar 2020/2021