Login

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 30:38.1 30:38.1 1+0+1+0 2
2 9 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 17.3 30:55.4 1+0+0+0 1
3 2 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 33.0 31:11.1 0+1+0+1 2
4 20 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 45.2 31:23.3 0+0+0+0 0
5 8 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 49.3 31:27.4 0+0+2+0 2
6 12 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:05.1 31:43.2 0+0+0+0 0
7 11 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:13.9 31:52.0 0+0+0+0 0
8 4 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:16.3 31:54.4 1+0+0+2 3
9 6 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 01:26.5 32:04.6 0+0+1+2 3
10 21 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:34.1 32:12.2 0+0+0+2 2
11 38 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:34.7 32:12.8 0+0+0+0 0
12 7 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:52.2 32:30.3 2+0+0+1 3
13 10 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:57.9 32:36.0 0+1+2+0 3
14 22 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 02:02.8 32:40.9 0+1+1+1 3
15 15 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:14.5 32:52.6 0+1+1+1 3
16 30 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 02:17.1 32:55.2 0+0+1+0 1
17 17 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 02:22.7 33:00.8 1+0+0+2 3
18 26 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:34.0 33:12.1 1+0+0+1 2
19 16 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:38.3 33:16.4 0+0+2+2 4
20 42 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:39.8 33:17.9 0+1+0+0 1
21 40 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:43.1 33:21.2 0+1+0+1 2
22 28 Julia Simon 1996 France + 02:44.6 33:22.7 2+1+1+1 5
23 19 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 02:45.7 33:23.8 0+0+1+2 3
24 14 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 02:59.2 33:37.3 2+1+0+0 3
25 37 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:59.4 33:37.5 0+1+2+0 3
26 3 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 02:59.9 33:38.0 2+2+2+2 8
27 18 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:01.4 33:39.5 0+0+0+2 2
28 27 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:04.7 33:42.8 0+0+1+1 2
29 36 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 03:08.0 33:46.1 1+1+1+0 3
30 25 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 03:13.5 33:51.6 2+2+1+0 5
31 56 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 03:14.4 33:52.5 1+0+0+0 1
32 44 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 03:18.8 33:56.9 0+2+2+0 4
33 32 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:28.8 34:06.9 1+2+0+1 4
34 31 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 03:30.0 34:08.1 0+1+1+1 3
35 33 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:34.2 34:12.3 0+2+0+1 3
36 34 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:35.5 34:13.6 0+1+1+1 3
37 39 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:35.9 34:14.0 0+0+3+2 5
38 23 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 03:36.4 34:14.5 1+1+2+1 5
39 46 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 03:37.8 34:15.9 0+0+1+0 1
40 51 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 03:40.6 34:18.7 3+0+0+0 3
41 13 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:46.2 34:24.3 0+0+1+5 6
42 41 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 03:50.5 34:28.6 1+0+1+0 2
43 47 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 03:56.0 34:34.1 0+1+0+0 1
44 54 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 04:18.0 34:56.1 1+0+1+2 4
45 52 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 04:25.6 35:03.7 2+0+0+1 3
46 35 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 04:35.2 35:13.3 1+2+1+0 4
47 29 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 04:37.7 35:15.8 0+2+3+0 5
48 5 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 04:40.4 35:18.5 4+2+3+1 10
49 49 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 04:42.1 35:20.2 2+1+1+2 6
50 57 Elena Chirkova 1995 Russia + 04:44.7 35:22.8 1+0+0+0 1
51 24 Irene Lardschneider 1998 Italy + 04:58.3 35:36.4 0+2+1+0 3
52 60 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 05:06.6 35:44.7 0+1+1+0 2
53 58 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 05:12.1 35:50.2 1+1+1+2 5
54 53 Alina Stremous 1995 Moldova + 05:14.7 35:52.8 1+1+1+1 4
55 55 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 05:27.0 36:05.1 0+2+3+1 6
56 59 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 05:31.9 36:10.0 2+1+0+0 3
57 43 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 05:58.2 36:36.3 0+0+3+1 4
58 48 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 06:23.1 37:01.2 0+0+3+1 4
59 45 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 06:45.5 37:23.6 0+0+2+2 4
DNF 50 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 4+1+-+- 5

Info

What WSC 2021
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 14.Feb 2021
Calendar 2020/2021