Login

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 18 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 21:18.7 21:18.7 0+0 0
2 23 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 12.0 21:30.7 0+1 1
3 24 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 14.4 21:33.1 0+0 0
4 7 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 22.3 21:41.0 0+1 1
5 35 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 37.7 21:56.4 0+0 0
6 11 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 43.5 22:02.2 0+2 2
7 16 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 49.5 22:08.2 1+0 1
8 15 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 50.4 22:09.1 0+1 1
9 25 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 50.5 22:09.2 1+1 2
10 31 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 58.8 22:17.5 0+1 1
11 14 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:05.4 22:24.1 1+0 1
12 37 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:08.5 22:27.2 0+1 1
13 59 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:10.7 22:29.4 1+0 1
14 92 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 01:12.2 22:30.9 1+0 1
15 48 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:12.7 22:31.4 0+2 2
16 20 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:14.0 22:32.7 1+1 2
17 86 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 01:17.2 22:35.9 0+2 2
18 71 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:17.9 22:36.6 0+0 0
19 95 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 01:19.6 22:38.3 0+1 1
20 36 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:21.9 22:40.6 1+1 2
21 9 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:23.3 22:42.0 0+2 2
22 29 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 01:26.3 22:45.0 2+1 3
23 94 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 01:28.6 22:47.3 1+0 1
24 82 Irene Lardschneider 1998 Italy + 01:31.7 22:50.4 0+0 0
25 13 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 01:33.1 22:51.8 0+1 1
26 4 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:38.3 22:57.0 1+2 3
27 97 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:45.9 23:04.6 0+1 1
28 27 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:47.9 23:06.6 2+2 4
29 41 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 01:48.6 23:07.3 0+2 2
30 22 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 01:49.5 23:08.2 1+1 2
31 33 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 01:52.2 23:10.9 0+2 2
32 10 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 01:52.3 23:11.0 1+2 3
33 81 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:52.6 23:11.3 2+0 2
34 66 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:54.4 23:13.1 2+0 2
35 56 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 01:54.9 23:13.6 1+1 2
36 88 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 01:56.3 23:15.0 2+0 2
37 39 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:58.4 23:17.1 1+2 3
38 30 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:59.1 23:17.8 0+2 2
39 74 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:05.7 23:24.4 1+2 3
40 3 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:06.5 23:25.2 1+2 3
41 52 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 02:08.5 23:27.2 0+1 1
42 5 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:10.7 23:29.4 2+0 2
43 67 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 02:14.7 23:33.4 0+1 1
44 1 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 02:15.0 23:33.7 2+2 4
45 50 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 02:17.0 23:35.7 1+1 2
46 19 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 02:18.7 23:37.4 2+1 3
47 63 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 02:19.9 23:38.6 0+1 1
48 6 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 02:22.3 23:41.0 0+3 3
49 46 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:23.0 23:41.7 1+2 3
50 69 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:24.7 23:43.4 1+2 3
51 28 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 02:27.0 23:45.7 1+1 2
51 93 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 02:27.0 23:45.7 1+1 2
53 34 Alina Stremous 1995 Moldova + 02:29.6 23:48.3 0+2 2
54 21 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:31.0 23:49.7 1+3 4
55 58 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 02:31.1 23:49.8 1+2 3
56 2 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 02:33.0 23:51.7 0+3 3
57 73 Elena Chirkova 1995 Russia + 02:34.4 23:53.1 1+0 1
58 60 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:44.8 24:03.5 0+3 3
59 26 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:48.1 24:06.8 2+1 3
60 72 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 02:48.4 24:07.1 1+2 3
61 55 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 02:52.3 24:11.0 0+2 2
62 85 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 02:54.1 24:12.8 0+0 0
63 54 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:54.8 24:13.5 3+0 3
64 43 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 03:05.5 24:24.2 2+4 6
65 32 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 03:06.3 24:25.0 1+3 4
66 98 Joanna Jakiela 1999 Poland + 03:08.8 24:27.5 2+1 3
67 12 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 03:09.0 24:27.7 2+1 3
68 64 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 03:10.0 24:28.7 0+3 3
69 79 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 03:10.8 24:29.5 0+3 3
70 51 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 03:11.6 24:30.3 2+2 4
71 17 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 03:15.5 24:34.2 3+3 6
71 83 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 03:15.5 24:34.2 1+3 4
73 45 Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:17.1 24:35.8 1+1 2
74 47 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 03:18.7 24:37.4 1+1 2
75 77 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 03:20.7 24:39.4 2+2 4
76 38 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 03:34.9 24:53.6 1+2 3
77 53 Ukaleq Astri Slettemark 2001 Greenland + 03:35.0 24:53.7 1+1 2
78 78 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:38.5 24:57.2 1+2 3
79 49 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 03:38.7 24:57.4 1+3 4
80 91 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 03:45.1 25:03.8 4+0 4
81 61 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 03:54.3 25:13.0 2+2 4
82 99 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 03:56.3 25:15.0 0+3 3
83 8 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 04:04.7 25:23.4 4+1 5
83 87 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 04:04.7 25:23.4 2+2 4
85 62 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 04:09.3 25:28.0 3+1 4
86 70 Rieke de Maeyer 1992 Belgium + 04:10.3 25:29.0 0+0 0
87 90 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 03:36.5 24:55.2 2+2 4
88 57 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 04:35.7 25:54.4 3+2 5
89 96 Lena Repinc 2003 Slovenia + 04:37.5 25:56.2 3+2 5
90 80 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 04:39.0 25:57.7 2+1 3
91 89 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 04:45.9 26:04.6 1+3 4
92 40 Sanita Bulina 2001 Latvia + 04:49.6 26:08.3 3+3 6
93 84 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 04:53.2 26:11.9 1+2 3
94 68 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 04:54.7 26:13.4 1+3 4
95 44 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 05:02.0 26:20.7 1+3 4
96 65 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 05:18.1 26:36.8 0+3 3
97 76 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 05:25.3 26:44.0 3+0 3
98 42 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 05:37.1 26:55.8 5+4 9
99 75 Annija Keita Sabule 1997 Latvia + 07:18.6 28:37.3 2+3 5

Info

What WSC 2021
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 13.Feb 2021
Calendar 2020/2021