Login

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 51e Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia 1:07:32.4 1:07:32.4 0-1 0-3 0
1 52e Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 1:07:32.4 1:07:32.4 0-0 0-1 0
1 53e Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia 1:07:32.4 1:07:32.4 0-1 0-1 0
1 54e Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia 1:07:32.4 1:07:32.4 0-0 0-2 0
2 21e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 11.0 1:07:43.4 0-1 0-0 0
2 22e Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 11.0 1:07:43.4 0-0 0-1 0
2 23e Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 11.0 1:07:43.4 0-1 0-2 0
2 24e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 11.0 1:07:43.4 0-0 0-1 0
3 31e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 21.2 1:07:53.6 0-0 1-3 1
3 32e Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 21.2 1:07:53.6 0-0 0-0 0
3 33e Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 21.2 1:07:53.6 0-2 0-2 0
3 34e Julia Simon 1996 France + 21.2 1:07:53.6 0-1 0-1 0
4 91e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 40.5 1:08:12.9 0-0 0-1 0
4 92e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 40.5 1:08:12.9 0-0 0-2 0
4 93e Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 40.5 1:08:12.9 0-1 0-0 0
4 94e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 40.5 1:08:12.9 0-2 0-2 0
5 61e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 46.5 1:08:18.9 0-2 0-2 0
5 62e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 46.5 1:08:18.9 0-1 0-3 0
5 63e Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 46.5 1:08:18.9 0-0 0-3 0
5 64e Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 46.5 1:08:18.9 0-1 0-2 0
6 41e Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 59.6 1:08:32.0 1-3 0-0 1
6 42e Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 59.6 1:08:32.0 0-2 0-1 0
6 43e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 59.6 1:08:32.0 0-2 0-2 0
6 44e Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 59.6 1:08:32.0 0-0 0-2 0
7 11e Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 01:09.7 1:08:42.1 0-0 0-0 0
7 12e Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 01:09.7 1:08:42.1 0-0 3-3 3
7 13e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:09.7 1:08:42.1 0-0 0-0 0
7 14e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:09.7 1:08:42.1 0-0 0-2 0
8 71e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:09.9 1:08:42.3 0-1 0-1 0
8 72e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:09.9 1:08:42.3 0-2 0-3 0
8 73e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:09.9 1:08:42.3 0-1 0-2 0
8 74e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:09.9 1:08:42.3 0-0 0-0 0
9 111e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 01:09.9 1:08:42.3 0-1 0-2 0
9 112e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:09.9 1:08:42.3 0-3 1-3 1
9 113e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:09.9 1:08:42.3 0-0 0-0 0
9 114e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:09.9 1:08:42.3 0-1 0-1 0
10 101e Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 01:10.2 1:08:42.6 0-3 0-0 0
10 102e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:10.2 1:08:42.6 0-0 0-1 0
10 103e Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:10.2 1:08:42.6 0-2 0-1 0
10 104e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:10.2 1:08:42.6 0-1 0-2 0
11 151e Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 02:40.6 1:10:13.0 0-2 0-1 0
11 152e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:40.6 1:10:13.0 0-2 0-1 0
11 153e Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 02:40.6 1:10:13.0 0-1 1-3 1
11 154e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:40.6 1:10:13.0 0-2 0-1 0
12 81e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 03:32.9 1:11:05.3 0-2 0-1 0
12 82e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:32.9 1:11:05.3 0-3 0-0 0
12 83e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 03:32.9 1:11:05.3 0-0 0-1 0
12 84e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:32.9 1:11:05.3 0-2 2-3 2
13 121e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 04:29.9 1:12:02.3 0-2 0-2 0
13 122e Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 04:29.9 1:12:02.3 0-0 0-3 0
13 123e Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 04:29.9 1:12:02.3 0-0 3-3 3
13 124e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 04:29.9 1:12:02.3 0-0 0-1 0
14 201e Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 04:59.4 1:12:31.8 0-2 0-2 0
14 202e Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + 04:59.4 1:12:31.8 0-1 0-0 0
14 203e Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan + 04:59.4 1:12:31.8 0-0 0-1 0
14 204e Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 04:59.4 1:12:31.8 0-1 0-2 0
15 131e Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 05:08.5 1:12:40.9 0-1 0-2 0
15 132e Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 05:08.5 1:12:40.9 0-1 0-1 0
15 133e Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 05:08.5 1:12:40.9 0-2 2-3 2
15 134e Joanna Jakiela 1999 Poland + 05:08.5 1:12:40.9 1-3 0-3 1
16 161e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 05:15.1 1:12:47.5 0-1 0-2 0
16 162e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 05:15.1 1:12:47.5 1-3 0-0 1
16 163e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 05:15.1 1:12:47.5 1-3 0-0 1
16 164e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 05:15.1 1:12:47.5 0-1 0-1 0
17 141e Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 05:21.8 1:12:54.2 0-1 0-1 0
17 142e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 05:21.8 1:12:54.2 0-1 0-2 0
17 143e Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 05:21.8 1:12:54.2 0-2 0-0 0
17 144e Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 05:21.8 1:12:54.2 0-2 0-0 0
18 171e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
18 172e Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
18 173e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
18 174e Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
19 181e Henrieta Horvatova 1999 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
19 182e Julia Machyniakova 2000 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
19 183e Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 --- 0
19 184e Aneta Smerciakova 1997 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
20 191e Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
20 192e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-3 2
20 193e Mariya Abe 1999 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 3-3 --- 3
20 194e Jumi Jung 1997 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 24.Jan 2021
Calendar 2020/2021