Login

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 35 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 42:29.3 42:29.3 0+0+1+0 1
2 33 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 43.7 43:13.0 0+0+0+0 0
3 32 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 01:04.0 43:33.3 0+0+0+1 1
4 38 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:15.1 43:44.4 1+0+0+1 2
5 17 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 01:23.9 43:53.2 0+0+0+1 1
6 7 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 01:49.1 44:18.4 0+1+0+1 2
7 41 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:51.3 44:20.6 0+0+1+1 2
8 28 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:52.4 44:21.7 1+0+0+1 2
9 24 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 01:55.6 44:24.9 0+0+2+0 2
10 20 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:28.0 44:57.3 0+0+0+1 1
11 85 Marion Deigentesch 1995 Germany + 02:31.7 45:01.0 1+0+0+0 1
12 58 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:36.9 45:06.2 0+0+1+1 2
13 27 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:43.1 45:12.4 0+1+1+1 3
14 3 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 02:46.0 45:15.3 0+0+1+0 1
15 43 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:48.6 45:17.9 0+1+0+1 2
16 49 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:49.6 45:18.9 0+0+0+1 1
17 14 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 02:50.2 45:19.5 1+1+0+2 4
18 13 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:52.3 45:21.6 1+2+0+1 4
19 67 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:55.3 45:24.6 0+1+0+1 2
20 55 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:01.3 45:30.6 0+0+0+1 1
21 37 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 03:01.8 45:31.1 1+1+1+0 3
22 80 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 03:05.1 45:34.4 1+1+0+0 2
23 21 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 03:05.3 45:34.6 1+1+0+1 3
24 69 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 03:07.5 45:36.8 1+0+1+0 2
25 12 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 03:14.5 45:43.8 0+1+1+0 2
26 74 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 03:16.7 45:46.0 0+1+0+0 1
27 44 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:18.7 45:48.0 1+0+0+1 2
28 52 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:20.8 45:50.1 1+0+0+1 2
29 40 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 03:21.3 45:50.6 2+0+1+0 3
30 51 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 03:26.9 45:56.2 0+1+0+1 2
31 8 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 03:29.6 45:58.9 0+2+1+1 4
32 73 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 03:31.3 46:00.6 1+1+1+0 3
33 6 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 03:38.0 46:07.3 1+1+0+2 4
34 46 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 03:38.2 46:07.5 1+0+0+0 1
35 10 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 03:38.4 46:07.7 0+0+0+3 3
36 57 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 03:41.7 46:11.0 0+0+1+1 2
37 29 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 03:44.4 46:13.7 1+0+1+1 3
38 34 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 03:45.4 46:14.7 0+1+0+1 2
39 77 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:46.9 46:16.2 1+2+0+1 4
40 22 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 03:49.4 46:18.7 1+0+0+1 2
41 48 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 03:53.8 46:23.1 1+1+1+1 4
42 5 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 04:05.0 46:34.3 1+0+2+0 3
43 45 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 04:15.3 46:44.6 0+0+0+4 4
44 79 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 04:20.2 46:49.5 0+2+0+1 3
45 19 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 04:36.2 47:05.5 0+0+0+4 4
46 23 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 04:43.4 47:12.7 1+2+0+0 3
47 18 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 04:43.6 47:12.9 0+1+1+1 3
48 25 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 04:53.9 47:23.2 0+3+1+1 5
49 1 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 04:57.5 47:26.8 1+0+1+0 2
50 26 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 04:59.0 47:28.3 1+1+0+1 3
51 53 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 05:10.4 47:39.7 0+1+0+1 2
52 72 Henrieta Horvatova 1999 Slovakia + 05:22.9 47:52.2 0+0+1+1 2
53 31 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 05:34.2 48:03.5 2+0+1+0 3
54 83 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 05:39.6 48:08.9 1+0+1+3 5
55 96 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 05:42.0 48:11.3 0+1+0+1 2
56 93 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 05:45.9 48:15.2 0+2+1+1 4
57 4 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 05:56.8 48:26.1 1+1+0+1 3
58 62 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 06:01.0 48:30.3 1+2+1+0 4
59 60 Tilda Johansson 1999 Sweden + 06:04.8 48:34.1 1+1+0+1 3
60 15 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 06:07.2 48:36.5 2+2+1+0 5
61 56 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 06:22.6 48:51.9 0+1+2+1 4
62 47 Julia Simon 1996 France + 06:25.6 48:54.9 2+2+3+0 7
63 61 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 06:38.4 49:07.7 1+2+1+2 6
64 16 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 06:41.2 49:10.5 1+1+1+2 5
65 65 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 06:41.4 49:10.7 1+1+1+3 6
66 36 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 06:55.5 49:24.8 3+1+1+0 5
67 84 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 07:00.3 49:29.6 0+1+1+1 3
68 88 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 07:08.0 49:37.3 1+1+2+1 5
69 50 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 07:17.0 49:46.3 3+0+1+1 5
70 63 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 07:17.0 49:46.3 0+2+0+0 2
71 30 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 07:22.1 49:51.4 0+2+1+3 6
72 42 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 07:35.7 50:05.0 2+1+2+2 7
73 66 Joanna Jakiela 1999 Poland + 07:41.8 50:11.1 2+2+1+1 6
74 71 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 07:45.2 50:14.5 0+3+1+1 5
75 39 Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + 07:58.7 50:28.0 2+0+0+2 4
76 92 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 08:05.4 50:34.7 0+0+2+1 3
77 59 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 08:17.4 50:46.7 3+2+0+3 8
78 70 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 08:21.0 50:50.3 0+3+0+1 4
79 68 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 08:21.4 50:50.7 1+0+3+2 6
80 95 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 08:29.7 50:59.0 3+0+0+3 6
81 11 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 08:32.3 51:01.6 1+2+0+1 4
82 75 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 08:58.1 51:27.4 1+2+2+1 6
83 9 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 09:35.2 52:04.5 1+3+0+4 8
84 91 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 09:52.5 52:21.8 2+1+2+3 8
85 86 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 09:58.5 52:27.8 1+1+1+2 5
86 81 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 09:59.3 52:28.6 0+2+0+3 5
87 76 Sanita Bulina 2001 Latvia + 10:40.7 53:10.0 2+1+3+0 6
88 64 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 11:39.2 54:08.5 2+2+0+3 7
89 54 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 11:59.7 54:29.0 3+2+2+3 10
90 94 Aneta Smerciakova 1997 Slovakia + 12:11.2 54:40.5 0+2+2+2 6
91 87 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 12:37.0 55:06.3 1+3+1+3 8
92 82 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 13:19.7 55:49.0 2+2+2+3 9
93 90 Mariya Abe 1999 South Korea + 13:59.9 56:29.2 0+0+3+2 5
DNS 2 Mari Eder 1987 Finland
DNS 78 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine
DNS 89 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 21.Jan 2021
Calendar 2020/2021