Login

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 22:33.8 22:33.8 0+1 1
2 39 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 09.3 22:43.1 0+0 0
3 35 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 12.6 22:46.4 0+0 0
4 28 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 19.4 22:53.2 0+0 0
5 24 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 23.5 22:57.3 0+1 1
6 36 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 33.5 23:07.3 0+1 1
7 29 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 38.2 23:12.0 1+0 1
8 23 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 40.4 23:14.2 1+1 2
9 2 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 41.0 23:14.8 0+0 0
10 75 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 41.8 23:15.6 1+1 2
11 49 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 43.5 23:17.3 0+1 1
12 16 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 51.4 23:25.2 1+0 1
13 22 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 56.8 23:30.6 0+0 0
14 51 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:02.2 23:36.0 0+1 1
15 19 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:07.4 23:41.2 1+2 3
16 47 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:09.2 23:43.0 1+1 2
17 1 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:09.3 23:43.1 0+0 0
18 14 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:10.8 23:44.6 0+0 0
19 67 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 01:11.5 23:45.3 1+0 1
20 46 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 01:13.5 23:47.3 0+0 0
21 71 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:14.3 23:48.1 0+2 2
22 20 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 01:20.6 23:54.4 0+2 2
23 70 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 01:23.8 23:57.6 0+1 1
24 80 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:24.1 23:57.9 0+2 2
25 97 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:24.3 23:58.1 0+1 1
26 96 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 01:26.0 23:59.8 0+0 0
27 32 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:26.2 24:00.0 1+0 1
28 18 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:26.3 24:00.1 1+0 1
29 11 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:28.6 24:02.4 1+1 2
30 30 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:30.2 24:04.0 1+0 1
31 77 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:30.4 24:04.2 0+1 1
32 4 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 01:31.4 24:05.2 1+1 2
33 54 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:39.1 24:12.9 1+0 1
34 34 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 01:40.2 24:14.0 0+1 1
35 48 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:41.1 24:14.9 0+1 1
36 37 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 01:42.4 24:16.2 0+1 1
37 44 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 01:43.0 24:16.8 1+1 2
38 10 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 01:47.2 24:21.0 0+1 1
39 13 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 01:49.4 24:23.2 1+1 2
40 25 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:49.5 24:23.3 2+1 3
41 9 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 01:49.6 24:23.4 1+1 2
42 62 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:49.8 24:23.6 1+0 1
43 33 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 01:50.7 24:24.5 1+1 2
44 81 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 01:52.5 24:26.3 3+1 4
45 57 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:53.2 24:27.0 1+1 2
45 68 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 01:53.2 24:27.0 0+0 0
47 55 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 01:53.9 24:27.7 1+0 1
48 26 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:54.0 24:27.8 0+3 3
49 31 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:56.8 24:30.6 2+0 2
50 91 Ekaterina Noskova 1996 Russia + 01:59.0 24:32.8 1+2 3
51 17 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:59.8 24:33.6 0+3 3
52 56 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 02:00.8 24:34.6 0+2 2
53 88 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 02:00.9 24:34.7 1+0 1
54 12 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:04.8 24:38.6 2+0 2
55 69 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:06.2 24:40.0 1+1 2
56 58 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 02:09.2 24:43.0 0+1 1
57 7 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:09.5 24:43.3 2+0 2
58 66 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:10.5 24:44.3 0+1 1
59 21 Julia Simon 1996 France + 02:10.8 24:44.6 4+1 5
60 43 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:14.9 24:48.7 1+1 2
61 53 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 02:15.8 24:49.6 0+0 0
62 45 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:21.7 24:55.5 2+1 3
63 42 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:25.4 24:59.2 1+2 3
64 72 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:26.3 25:00.1 1+2 3
65 8 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:27.3 25:01.1 0+2 2
66 3 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 02:33.8 25:07.6 1+2 3
67 5 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:36.3 25:10.1 1+3 4
68 92 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:39.9 25:13.7 0+0 0
69 83 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:41.9 25:15.7 0+1 1
70 65 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 02:42.7 25:16.5 1+1 2
71 50 Nika Vindisar 1999 Slovenia + 02:49.8 25:23.6 2+0 2
72 38 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 02:54.2 25:28.0 0+5 5
73 60 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 02:55.6 25:29.4 0+1 1
74 73 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:56.5 25:30.3 1+1 2
75 61 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 02:56.6 25:30.4 1+1 2
76 78 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 02:57.8 25:31.6 1+2 3
77 64 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 03:08.2 25:42.0 1+2 3
78 15 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:08.7 25:42.5 1+2 3
79 94 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:08.9 25:42.7 0+2 2
80 99 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 03:25.3 25:59.1 2+1 3
81 89 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 03:27.4 26:01.2 2+2 4
82 74 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 03:30.9 26:04.7 2+2 4
83 63 Julia Machyniakova 2000 Slovakia + 03:36.1 26:09.9 0+0 0
84 59 Henrieta Horvatova 1999 Slovakia + 03:44.4 26:18.2 0+1 1
85 87 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:46.7 26:20.5 1+1 2
86 82 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:46.9 26:20.7 0+2 2
87 27 Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + 03:48.0 26:21.8 0+2 2
88 100 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 03:53.6 26:27.4 0+3 3
89 6 Irene Lardschneider 1998 Italy + 03:56.2 26:30.0 2+1 3
90 93 Tereza Vinklarkova 1998 Czech Republic + 04:08.8 26:42.6 2+2 4
91 52 Sanita Bulina 2001 Latvia + 04:09.5 26:43.3 3+0 3
92 76 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 04:19.7 26:53.5 1+1 2
93 84 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 04:27.3 27:01.1 2+2 4
94 85 Aneta Smerciakova 1997 Slovakia + 05:27.7 28:01.5 1+2 3
95 90 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 06:04.7 28:38.5 2+3 5
96 79 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 06:07.6 28:41.4 1+5 6
97 101 Tais Vozelj 1999 Slovenia + 07:09.9 29:43.7 3+3 6
98 95 Mariya Abe 1999 South Korea + 07:35.8 30:09.6 4+1 5
DNS 86 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine
DNS 98 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden
DNF 40 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway 0+1 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 14.Jan 2021
Calendar 2020/2021