Login

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 16 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 23:54.0 23:54.0 0+0 0
2 26 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 29.6 24:23.6 0+0 0
3 62 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 40.2 24:34.2 0+1 1
4 27 Julia Simon 1996 France + 44.3 24:38.3 2+0 2
5 40 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 52.6 24:46.6 1+1 2
6 43 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 59.1 24:53.1 0+0 0
7 17 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 59.7 24:53.7 0+1 1
8 74 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 01:00.9 24:54.9 0+2 2
9 23 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 01:09.1 25:03.1 1+0 1
10 42 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 01:09.9 25:03.9 1+1 2
10 70 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:09.9 25:03.9 0+1 1
12 79 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:10.1 25:04.1 0+1 1
13 28 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 01:10.9 25:04.9 0+0 0
14 72 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:13.4 25:07.4 0+1 1
15 54 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:13.6 25:07.6 1+1 2
15 68 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:13.6 25:07.6 2+0 2
17 29 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 01:15.4 25:09.4 0+1 1
18 89 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:17.9 25:11.9 1+0 1
19 22 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:20.4 25:14.4 0+0 0
20 7 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 01:21.7 25:15.7 0+0 0
21 77 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:24.6 25:18.6 1+1 2
22 71 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 01:25.8 25:19.8 1+0 1
23 9 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:32.0 25:26.0 1+1 2
24 30 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 01:32.0 25:26.0 0+1 1
25 69 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:32.9 25:26.9 0+0 0
26 33 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 01:33.6 25:27.6 1+2 3
27 78 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 01:40.3 25:34.3 1+1 2
28 55 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:44.4 25:38.4 0+1 1
29 38 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:44.8 25:38.8 0+0 0
30 25 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 01:45.1 25:39.1 2+0 2
31 80 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:52.3 25:46.3 1+1 2
32 21 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 01:52.7 25:46.7 0+0 0
33 102 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:54.3 25:48.3 0+1 1
34 56 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 01:54.5 25:48.5 0+0 0
35 12 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 01:55.1 25:49.1 1+1 2
36 19 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:57.6 25:51.6 1+0 1
37 81 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:59.0 25:53.0 2+0 2
38 49 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:01.5 25:55.5 0+2 2
39 8 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 02:02.9 25:56.9 0+1 1
40 57 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 02:08.2 26:02.2 0+1 1
41 1 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 02:09.5 26:03.5 0+0 0
42 76 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 02:15.4 26:09.4 0+1 1
43 52 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 02:18.1 26:12.1 1+1 2
44 36 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 02:25.0 26:19.0 0+2 2
45 20 Irene Lardschneider 1998 Italy + 02:27.8 26:21.8 1+0 1
46 86 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 02:29.1 26:23.1 0+0 0
47 44 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:29.4 26:23.4 0+2 2
48 31 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:30.1 26:24.1 1+1 2
49 4 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 02:31.2 26:25.2 0+0 0
50 82 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:31.3 26:25.3 1+2 3
51 65 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:33.1 26:27.1 0+0 0
52 64 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 02:36.1 26:30.1 0+1 1
53 39 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:37.3 26:31.3 1+2 3
54 75 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 02:43.4 26:37.4 0+0 0
55 35 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 02:44.2 26:38.2 2+2 4
56 37 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 02:44.5 26:38.5 1+2 3
57 14 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:48.8 26:42.8 1+0 1
58 13 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 02:49.0 26:43.0 0+1 1
59 88 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:51.1 26:45.1 1+1 2
60 87 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 02:51.3 26:45.3 0+1 1
61 45 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:53.3 26:47.3 0+3 3
62 6 Ekaterina Bekh 1998 Ukraine + 02:55.2 26:49.2 1+1 2
63 41 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:57.2 26:51.2 1+2 3
64 10 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 02:58.3 26:52.3 0+2 2
65 59 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:01.3 26:55.3 0+1 1
66 11 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:06.0 27:00.0 1+1 2
67 58 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 03:11.4 27:05.4 1+1 2
68 91 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:12.2 27:06.2 1+4 5
69 67 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 03:13.1 27:07.1 1+1 2
70 24 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 03:14.6 27:08.6 1+1 2
71 63 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 03:16.4 27:10.4 1+1 2
72 61 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 03:18.7 27:12.7 1+0 1
73 32 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 03:22.5 27:16.5 2+3 5
74 18 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:24.9 27:18.9 0+3 3
75 47 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 03:27.2 27:21.2 1+1 2
75 92 Joanna Jakiela 1999 Poland + 03:27.2 27:21.2 2+1 3
77 60 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 03:34.7 27:28.7 0+1 1
78 46 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 03:40.2 27:34.2 2+0 2
79 96 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 03:43.2 27:37.2 2+1 3
80 34 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 03:43.4 27:37.4 2+2 4
81 98 Tereza Vinklarkova 1998 Czech Republic + 03:44.9 27:38.9 1+0 1
82 5 Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + 03:46.9 27:40.9 1+1 2
83 93 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 03:48.7 27:42.7 1+2 3
84 104 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 03:56.0 27:50.0 2+1 3
85 50 Nika Vindisar 1999 Slovenia + 04:00.4 27:54.4 1+2 3
86 95 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 04:03.7 27:57.7 1+1 2
87 103 Natalia Gerbulova 1995 Russia + 04:05.8 27:59.8 1+2 3
88 84 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 04:07.0 28:01.0 4+1 5
89 51 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 04:09.2 28:03.2 5+1 6
90 66 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 04:10.6 28:04.6 2+4 6
91 3 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 04:16.3 28:10.3 2+3 5
92 90 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 04:17.2 28:11.2 3+1 4
93 2 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 04:31.6 28:25.6 1+2 3
94 73 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 04:40.8 28:34.8 1+0 1
95 53 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 04:44.1 28:38.1 2+3 5
96 15 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway + 04:48.4 28:42.4 2+4 6
97 83 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 04:51.5 28:45.5 1+2 3
98 85 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:32.3 29:26.3 3+2 5
99 101 Sanita Bulina 2001 Latvia + 05:50.4 29:44.4 3+1 4
100 94 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 05:57.5 29:51.5 3+1 4
101 97 Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + 06:08.8 30:02.8 2+2 4
102 99 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 06:33.3 30:27.3 1+1 2
103 48 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 06:46.1 30:40.1 2+3 5
104 100 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 08:49.4 32:43.4 2+4 6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Friday 8.Jan 2021
Calendar 2020/2021