Login

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 28:24.8 28:24.8 0+1+0+0 1
2 6 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 22.5 28:47.3 1+0+1+0 2
3 5 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 27.6 28:52.4 1+0+0+1 2
4 2 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 28.2 28:53.0 0+1+0+1 2
5 10 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 42.2 29:07.0 0+0+0+1 1
6 4 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 49.4 29:14.2 0+1+0+1 2
7 3 Marte Olsbu Rřiseland 1990 Norway + 01:03.5 29:28.3 1+0+2+1 4
8 8 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:04.3 29:29.1 0+0+1+1 2
9 23 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:13.7 29:38.5 0+1+0+1 2
10 11 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 01:23.6 29:48.4 0+1+0+0 1
11 31 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:30.8 29:55.6 1+0+0+0 1
12 15 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:33.1 29:57.9 1+0+0+2 3
13 30 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:34.4 29:59.2 0+0+1+0 1
14 49 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:39.2 30:04.0 0+1+1+1 3
15 14 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 01:40.9 30:05.7 1+0+1+2 4
16 19 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 01:45.4 30:10.2 1+1+0+1 3
17 20 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:50.1 30:14.9 0+1+0+1 2
18 9 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 01:58.0 30:22.8 0+0+2+1 3
19 17 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 02:05.3 30:30.1 2+0+0+0 2
20 21 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 02:11.8 30:36.6 0+1+2+1 4
21 43 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 02:12.9 30:37.7 0+1+1+0 2
22 13 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 02:17.5 30:42.3 0+0+1+1 2
23 40 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:24.0 30:48.8 0+0+0+1 1
24 52 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:26.7 30:51.5 0+0+0+1 1
25 44 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 02:28.9 30:53.7 1+0+0+0 1
26 22 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 02:31.3 30:56.1 1+0+1+0 2
27 7 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:35.2 31:00.0 1+1+1+0 3
28 12 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 02:40.2 31:05.0 0+2+2+2 6
29 33 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 02:40.4 31:05.2 1+1+0+0 2
30 35 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 02:41.7 31:06.5 1+0+0+1 2
31 27 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:44.1 31:08.9 0+2+1+0 3
32 41 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:45.0 31:09.8 1+0+1+1 3
33 18 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 02:48.1 31:12.9 0+1+2+2 5
34 16 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 03:00.6 31:25.4 0+1+2+1 4
35 51 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 03:04.8 31:29.6 1+1+0+1 3
36 28 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 03:05.5 31:30.3 3+0+0+0 3
37 32 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:09.1 31:33.9 1+0+1+3 5
38 42 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 03:11.5 31:36.3 1+0+1+0 2
39 54 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:14.4 31:39.2 1+2+0+1 4
40 36 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 03:16.1 31:40.9 0+2+1+1 4
41 29 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 03:22.2 31:47.0 1+0+2+1 4
42 24 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 03:28.1 31:52.9 0+3+1+1 5
43 39 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 03:28.8 31:53.6 1+0+3+0 4
44 25 Anastasiia Goreeva 1999 Russia + 03:29.6 31:54.4 2+0+1+2 5
45 26 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 03:44.4 32:09.2 0+0+2+3 5
46 37 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:46.8 32:11.6 0+2+1+1 4
47 46 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:54.5 32:19.3 3+0+0+1 4
48 50 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 03:56.5 32:21.3 2+2+1+0 5
49 56 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:56.5 32:21.3 0+2+2+2 6
50 48 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 04:09.2 32:34.0 2+2+0+1 5
51 34 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 04:21.9 32:46.7 0+0+1+2 3
52 55 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 04:36.8 33:01.6 0+2+3+1 6
53 58 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 05:05.5 33:30.3 1+1+2+2 6
54 38 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 05:09.9 33:34.7 2+1+1+1 5
55 53 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 05:27.0 33:51.8 1+0+1+3 5
56 60 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 05:34.8 33:59.6 0+0+1+2 3
57 59 Irene Lardschneider 1998 Italy + 06:06.6 34:31.4 1+1+0+3 5
58 45 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 06:32.7 34:57.5 2+3+1+3 9
DNS 57 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine
DNF 47 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 5+++ 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 19.Dec 2020
Calendar 2020/2021