Login

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 81e Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway 1:08:04.3 1:08:04.3 0-0 0-0 0
1 82e Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway 1:08:04.3 1:08:04.3 0-1 1-3 1
1 83e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 1:08:04.3 1:08:04.3 0-0 0-1 0
1 84e Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway 1:08:04.3 1:08:04.3 0-0 0-1 0
2 21e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 24.5 1:08:28.8 0-3 0-3 0
2 22e Julia Simon 1996 France + 24.5 1:08:28.8 0-0 0-3 0
2 23e Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 24.5 1:08:28.8 0-2 0-1 0
2 24e Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 24.5 1:08:28.8 0-2 0-2 0
3 11e Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 32.5 1:08:36.8 0-0 0-0 0
3 12e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 32.5 1:08:36.8 0-0 0-3 0
3 13e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 32.5 1:08:36.8 0-2 1-3 1
3 14e Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 32.5 1:08:36.8 0-0 0-1 0
4 31e Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 32.7 1:08:37.0 0-0 0-0 0
4 32e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 32.7 1:08:37.0 0-0 1-3 1
4 33e Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 32.7 1:08:37.0 0-0 0-1 0
4 34e Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 32.7 1:08:37.0 0-2 0-3 0
5 61e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 37.1 1:08:41.4 0-0 0-1 0
5 62e Irene Lardschneider 1998 Italy + 37.1 1:08:41.4 0-0 0-0 0
5 63e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 37.1 1:08:41.4 0-0 0-1 0
5 64e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 37.1 1:08:41.4 0-1 0-0 0
6 71e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:12.9 1:09:17.2 0-1 0-0 0
6 72e Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 01:12.9 1:09:17.2 0-1 0-3 0
6 73e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:12.9 1:09:17.2 0-1 1-3 1
6 74e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:12.9 1:09:17.2 0-0 0-1 0
7 51e Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 01:13.3 1:09:17.6 0-0 0-3 0
7 52e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:13.3 1:09:17.6 0-0 0-0 0
7 53e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:13.3 1:09:17.6 0-2 0-3 0
7 54e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:13.3 1:09:17.6 0-0 0-2 0
8 41e Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 01:51.0 1:09:55.3 0-0 0-1 0
8 42e Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 01:51.0 1:09:55.3 0-1 1-3 1
8 43e Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 01:51.0 1:09:55.3 0-3 0-0 0
8 44e Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 01:51.0 1:09:55.3 0-0 0-0 0
9 101e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:06.3 1:10:10.6 0-2 0-1 0
9 102e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:06.3 1:10:10.6 1-3 0-3 1
9 103e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:06.3 1:10:10.6 0-1 0-0 0
9 104e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:06.3 1:10:10.6 0-1 0-2 0
10 121e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:18.1 1:10:22.4 0-0 0-3 0
10 122e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:18.1 1:10:22.4 0-2 0-0 0
10 123e Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:18.1 1:10:22.4 0-2 0-1 0
10 124e Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 02:18.1 1:10:22.4 3-3 0-0 3
11 111e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:41.8 1:10:46.1 0-1 0-2 0
11 112e Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 02:41.8 1:10:46.1 0-0 0-2 0
11 113e Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 02:41.8 1:10:46.1 1-3 0-2 1
11 114e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:41.8 1:10:46.1 0-1 2-3 2
12 91e Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 03:13.6 1:11:17.9 0-0 2-3 2
12 92e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:13.6 1:11:17.9 0-0 0-3 0
12 93e Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 03:13.6 1:11:17.9 0-1 0-1 0
12 94e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 03:13.6 1:11:17.9 0-0 0-0 0
13 131e Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 03:42.0 1:11:46.3 0-2 0-2 0
13 132e Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 03:42.0 1:11:46.3 0-3 0-1 0
13 133e Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 03:42.0 1:11:46.3 0-1 0-1 0
13 134e Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 03:42.0 1:11:46.3 0-0 0-0 0
14 141e Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 03:53.5 1:11:57.8 0-2 0-1 0
14 142e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 03:53.5 1:11:57.8 0-1 0-1 0
14 143e Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 03:53.5 1:11:57.8 0-3 0-2 0
14 144e Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 03:53.5 1:11:57.8 0-2 0-2 0
15 161e Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 04:11.0 1:12:15.3 0-0 0-3 0
15 162e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 04:11.0 1:12:15.3 0-3 1-3 1
15 163e Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 04:11.0 1:12:15.3 1-3 0-2 1
15 164e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 04:11.0 1:12:15.3 0-2 0-0 0
16 171e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 04:16.4 1:12:20.7 1-3 0-2 1
16 172e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 04:16.4 1:12:20.7 0-2 0-1 0
16 173e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 04:16.4 1:12:20.7 0-1 0-1 0
16 174e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 04:16.4 1:12:20.7 0-2 0-0 0
17 211e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 04:50.5 1:12:54.8 0-0 0-2 0
17 212e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 04:50.5 1:12:54.8 0-0 0-1 0
17 213e Henrieta Horvatova 1999 Slovakia + 04:50.5 1:12:54.8 0-3 0-2 0
17 214e Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 04:50.5 1:12:54.8 0-0 0-1 0
18 151e Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
18 152e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
18 153e Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
18 154e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 2-3 1-3 3
19 221e Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
19 222e Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
19 223e Tais Vozelj 1999 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
19 224e Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 2-3 --- 2
20 201e Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
20 202e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
20 203e Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-0 3
20 204e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
21 181e Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
21 182e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
21 183e Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 4-3 0-0 4
21 184e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
22 191e Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
22 192e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
22 193e Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 --- 0
22 194e Alina Kolomiyets 1991 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
23 231e Elena Chirkova 1995 Russia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
23 232e Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
23 233e Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 --- 0
23 234e Anastasia Tolmacheva 1995 Russia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 12.Dec 2020
Calendar 2020/2021