Login

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 8 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 31:05.9 31:05.9 0+0+0+0 0
2 4 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 21.5 31:27.4 0+0+1+1 2
3 1 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 35.4 31:41.3 0+1+1+1 3
4 7 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 55.0 32:00.9 0+0+1+1 2
5 20 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 56.3 32:02.2 0+0+0+0 0
6 11 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:03.8 32:09.7 0+0+1+1 2
7 16 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:08.6 32:14.5 1+0+0+1 2
8 3 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 01:19.3 32:25.2 1+1+1+1 4
9 19 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 01:30.3 32:36.2 0+0+0+1 1
10 37 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 01:38.6 32:44.5 0+1+0+1 2
11 5 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:40.4 32:46.3 0+2+1+1 4
12 18 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 01:44.8 32:50.7 1+0+0+0 1
13 44 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 01:45.7 32:51.6 0+0+0+1 1
14 10 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:49.9 32:55.8 0+1+2+1 4
15 43 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:56.8 33:02.7 0+0+1+1 2
16 13 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 01:57.2 33:03.1 1+0+1+1 3
17 56 Julia Simon 1996 France + 02:01.9 33:07.8 0+1+1+0 2
18 34 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:04.8 33:10.7 0+0+1+0 1
19 52 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:12.5 33:18.4 0+0+1+1 2
20 28 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:15.3 33:21.2 0+0+1+2 3
21 2 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 02:16.2 33:22.1 1+2+4+0 7
22 6 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 02:22.9 33:28.8 1+2+2+1 6
23 14 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:26.2 33:32.1 2+0+2+1 5
24 40 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:27.3 33:33.2 0+1+0+2 3
25 12 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:28.2 33:34.1 0+1+1+1 3
26 31 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:28.9 33:34.8 0+0+0+2 2
27 15 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:29.5 33:35.4 2+1+2+0 5
28 17 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:30.3 33:36.2 1+0+0+2 3
29 45 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 02:38.4 33:44.3 0+2+2+1 5
30 29 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:46.4 33:52.3 0+0+1+2 3
31 22 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 02:51.2 33:57.1 1+1+1+1 4
32 39 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 02:58.1 34:04.0 0+0+2+0 2
33 42 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 03:07.0 34:12.9 0+1+2+1 4
34 49 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 03:09.5 34:15.4 1+0+1+1 3
35 36 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:16.9 34:22.8 0+0+1+2 3
36 32 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:29.9 34:35.8 1+1+1+0 3
37 47 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:30.2 34:36.1 0+0+1+1 2
38 53 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 03:32.5 34:38.4 0+0+0+2 2
39 30 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 03:32.5 34:38.4 1+0+2+1 4
40 24 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 03:41.2 34:47.1 1+0+2+1 4
41 25 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 03:52.8 34:58.7 1+1+1+1 4
42 21 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 03:57.5 35:03.4 2+3+1+0 6
43 59 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 04:00.8 35:06.7 0+0+2+2 4
44 35 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 04:01.1 35:07.0 0+1+3+0 4
45 23 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 04:04.9 35:10.8 1+3+1+0 5
46 41 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 04:05.2 35:11.1 1+1+2+1 5
47 26 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04:15.9 35:21.8 1+2+3+1 7
48 46 Irene Lardschneider 1998 Italy + 04:33.2 35:39.1 0+0+2+2 4
49 48 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 05:08.9 36:14.8 0+2+3+0 5
50 54 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 05:24.8 36:30.7 2+0+3+1 6
51 33 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 05:44.3 36:50.2 3+2+4+1 10
52 58 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 05:55.7 37:01.6 1+1+2+3 7
53 57 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 06:06.5 37:12.4 1+0+3+2 6
54 50 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 06:21.3 37:27.2 3+0+3+1 7
55 55 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 06:26.5 37:32.4 4+0+1+1 6
56 51 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 06:36.5 37:42.4 3+0+1+1 5
57 38 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 07:24.8 38:30.7 1+4+2+1 8
DNS 60 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria
DNF 27 Tamara Voronina 1995 Russia Lapped 4+2+3+- 9
DNF 9 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 3+1+2+3 9

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 6.Dec 2020
Calendar 2020/2021