Login

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 51e Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden 1:12:44.5 1:12:44.5 0-0 0-2 0
1 52e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 1:12:44.5 1:12:44.5 0-1 0-1 0
1 53e Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden 1:12:44.5 1:12:44.5 0-1 0-2 0
1 54e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden 1:12:44.5 1:12:44.5 0-0 0-1 0
2 41e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 09.6 1:12:54.1 0-0 0-3 0
2 42e Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 09.6 1:12:54.1 0-0 0-1 0
2 43e Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 09.6 1:12:54.1 0-0 0-2 0
2 44e Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 09.6 1:12:54.1 0-0 0-3 0
3 31e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 43.9 1:13:28.4 0-0 0-2 0
3 32e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 43.9 1:13:28.4 0-1 0-3 0
3 33e Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 43.9 1:13:28.4 0-2 0-2 0
3 34e Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 43.9 1:13:28.4 0-0 0-2 0
4 71e Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 02:31.3 1:15:15.8 0-2 0-2 0
4 72e Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 02:31.3 1:15:15.8 0-0 0-3 0
4 73e Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 02:31.3 1:15:15.8 0-1 2-3 2
4 74e Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 02:31.3 1:15:15.8 0-0 0-0 0
5 61e Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 02:39.9 1:15:24.4 0-0 0-1 0
5 62e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:39.9 1:15:24.4 0-1 0-3 0
5 63e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:39.9 1:15:24.4 0-0 1-3 1
5 64e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:39.9 1:15:24.4 0-0 1-3 1
6 91e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:46.4 1:15:30.9 0-0 0-2 0
6 92e Irene Lardschneider 1998 Italy + 02:46.4 1:15:30.9 0-0 0-3 0
6 93e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:46.4 1:15:30.9 0-1 0-2 0
6 94e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:46.4 1:15:30.9 0-3 0-3 0
7 111e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:59.5 1:15:44.0 0-0 0-3 0
7 112e Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:59.5 1:15:44.0 0-2 0-0 0
7 113e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:59.5 1:15:44.0 0-2 1-3 1
7 114e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:59.5 1:15:44.0 0-1 1-3 1
8 11e Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 03:04.3 1:15:48.8 0-3 0-1 0
8 12e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 03:04.3 1:15:48.8 0-0 3-3 3
8 13e Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 03:04.3 1:15:48.8 0-0 0-3 0
8 14e Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 03:04.3 1:15:48.8 0-0 0-0 0
9 121e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:05.6 1:15:50.1 0-0 1-3 1
9 122e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 03:05.6 1:15:50.1 0-0 0-2 0
9 123e Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 03:05.6 1:15:50.1 0-1 0-1 0
9 124e Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 03:05.6 1:15:50.1 0-1 0-1 0
10 21e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:29.2 1:16:13.7 0-0 2-3 2
10 22e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:29.2 1:16:13.7 0-0 1-3 1
10 23e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:29.2 1:16:13.7 0-0 0-1 0
10 24e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 03:29.2 1:16:13.7 0-2 0-1 0
11 81e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 04:02.8 1:16:47.3 0-0 0-1 0
11 82e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 04:02.8 1:16:47.3 0-3 4-3 4
11 83e Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 04:02.8 1:16:47.3 0-1 1-3 1
11 84e Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 04:02.8 1:16:47.3 0-0 2-3 2
12 131e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 04:20.8 1:17:05.3 0-1 0-1 0
12 132e Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 04:20.8 1:17:05.3 2-3 0-2 2
12 133e Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 04:20.8 1:17:05.3 2-3 1-3 3
12 134e Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 05:05.8 1:17:50.3 0-2 0-2 0
13 101e Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 04:35.8 1:17:20.3 0-0 0-2 0
13 102e Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 04:35.8 1:17:20.3 0-2 1-3 1
13 103e Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 04:35.8 1:17:20.3 0-0 0-0 0
13 104e Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 04:35.8 1:17:20.3 0-0 2-3 2
14 151e Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 04:43.5 1:17:28.0 0-2 0-2 0
14 152e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 04:43.5 1:17:28.0 0-1 0-2 0
14 153e Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 04:43.5 1:17:28.0 0-2 0-0 0
14 154e Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 04:43.5 1:17:28.0 0-2 0-1 0
15 181e Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
15 182e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
15 183e Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
15 184e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 --- 1
16 141e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
16 142e Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
16 143e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
16 144e Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-3 --- 0
17 171e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-1 3
17 172e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
17 173e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
17 174e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 --- 0
18 191e Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
18 192e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
18 193e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
18 194e Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 2-3 --- 2
19 161e Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
19 162e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
19 163e Alina Kolomiyets 1991 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
19 164e Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
20 201e Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
20 202e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
20 203e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
20 204e Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
21 211e Henrieta Horvatova 1999 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
21 212e Julia Machyniakova 2000 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
21 213e Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
21 214e Aneta Smerciakova 1997 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 5.Dec 2020
Calendar 2020/2021