Login

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 29 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden 21:11.5 21:11.5 0+0 0
2 3 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 09.6 21:21.1 0+0 0
3 50 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 27.9 21:39.4 0+1 1
4 24 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 33.8 21:45.3 0+1 1
5 2 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 47.6 21:59.1 0+1 1
6 12 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 48.1 21:59.6 0+1 1
7 31 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 50.0 22:01.5 0+1 1
8 88 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:00.8 22:12.3 0+2 2
9 14 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:01.5 22:13.0 0+0 0
10 49 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:03.7 22:15.2 0+1 1
11 25 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:06.6 22:18.1 0+2 2
12 33 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 01:07.1 22:18.6 0+0 0
13 38 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 01:07.9 22:19.4 0+1 1
14 8 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:10.0 22:21.5 1+0 1
15 5 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:10.7 22:22.2 0+1 1
16 18 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:13.3 22:24.8 0+2 2
17 1 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:20.1 22:31.6 0+0 0
18 65 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 01:21.1 22:32.6 0+0 0
19 30 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 01:21.7 22:33.2 0+1 1
20 6 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 01:26.0 22:37.5 0+2 2
21 4 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:27.5 22:39.0 0+1 1
22 22 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 01:28.5 22:40.0 0+0 0
23 52 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:29.1 22:40.6 0+1 1
24 40 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 01:30.0 22:41.5 1+0 1
25 46 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:31.7 22:43.2 0+1 1
26 91 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:33.2 22:44.7 0+2 2
27 84 Tamara Voronina 1995 Russia + 01:35.6 22:47.1 0+0 0
28 11 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:37.8 22:49.3 2+0 2
29 53 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 01:41.7 22:53.2 1+1 2
30 35 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 01:42.3 22:53.8 0+1 1
31 21 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:44.0 22:55.5 0+1 1
32 23 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:44.1 22:55.6 0+1 1
33 10 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:48.2 22:59.7 1+2 3
33 51 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:48.2 22:59.7 0+1 1
35 7 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 01:48.3 22:59.8 1+0 1
36 56 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:48.5 23:00.0 1+1 2
37 48 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 01:49.5 23:01.0 0+3 3
38 26 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 01:52.8 23:04.3 0+1 1
39 78 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 01:55.8 23:07.3 0+1 1
40 47 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:58.4 23:09.9 0+3 3
41 28 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 01:59.8 23:11.3 0+2 2
42 74 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 02:00.0 23:11.5 1+1 2
43 34 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:01.2 23:12.7 1+2 3
44 19 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 02:01.6 23:13.1 2+1 3
45 16 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 02:02.0 23:13.5 1+3 4
46 63 Irene Lardschneider 1998 Italy + 02:02.8 23:14.3 0+1 1
47 44 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:03.2 23:14.7 0+1 1
48 43 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:04.9 23:16.4 0+1 1
49 13 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 02:07.2 23:18.7 1+1 2
50 45 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:11.4 23:22.9 0+2 2
51 77 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 02:15.8 23:27.3 1+0 1
52 17 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:15.9 23:27.4 0+3 3
53 75 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:19.9 23:31.4 1+1 2
54 20 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 02:20.7 23:32.2 1+2 3
55 66 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:23.3 23:34.8 1+1 2
56 98 Julia Simon 1996 France + 02:24.7 23:36.2 1+3 4
57 9 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 02:25.6 23:37.1 0+3 3
58 72 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 02:28.6 23:40.1 1+2 3
59 27 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:29.1 23:40.6 2+1 3
60 59 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:30.1 23:41.6 0+0 0
61 76 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 02:31.2 23:42.7 1+1 2
62 69 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 02:37.3 23:48.8 0+1 1
63 102 Ekaterina Bekh 1998 Ukraine + 02:37.6 23:49.1 0+2 2
64 39 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:45.2 23:56.7 1+3 4
65 37 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:45.3 23:56.8 1+2 3
66 42 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:46.0 23:57.5 0+3 3
67 36 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:55.5 24:07.0 2+1 3
68 86 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:56.5 24:08.0 0+1 1
69 68 Annija Keita Sabule 1997 Latvia + 02:56.9 24:08.4 0+0 0
70 61 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 02:59.5 24:11.0 0+1 1
71 81 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 03:01.3 24:12.8 1+1 2
72 79 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 03:05.8 24:17.3 1+1 2
73 62 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 03:06.2 24:17.7 0+5 5
74 64 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 03:07.8 24:19.3 2+2 4
75 87 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 03:09.5 24:21.0 1+1 2
76 92 Tereza Vobornikova 2000 Czech Republic + 03:10.4 24:21.9 1+1 2
77 32 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 03:11.9 24:23.4 3+0 3
78 99 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:14.6 24:26.1 0+2 2
79 82 Henrieta Horvatova 1999 Slovakia + 03:20.1 24:31.6 1+0 1
80 70 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:22.6 24:34.1 0+2 2
81 89 Anastasiia Goreeva 1999 Russia + 03:26.4 24:37.9 2+3 5
82 55 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 03:27.2 24:38.7 1+1 2
83 83 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 03:42.0 24:53.5 0+1 1
84 54 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 03:43.2 24:54.7 2+1 3
85 67 Sanna Markkanen Laari 1990 Finland + 03:44.2 24:55.7 1+2 3
86 101 Darya Sepandj 1997 Canada + 03:48.8 25:00.3 1+2 3
87 103 Sophia Schneider 1997 Germany + 03:55.1 25:06.6 1+3 4
88 90 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 03:56.1 25:07.6 1+3 4
89 80 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 03:57.4 25:08.9 0+4 4
90 100 Joanna Jakiela 1999 Poland + 03:59.2 25:10.7 2+3 5
91 58 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 04:01.4 25:12.9 1+4 5
92 96 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 04:03.6 25:15.1 2+1 3
93 15 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 04:05.7 25:17.2 3+4 7
94 93 Alina Kolomiyets 1991 Kazakhstan + 04:12.7 25:24.2 0+1 1
95 73 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 04:18.9 25:30.4 2+3 5
96 97 Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + 04:19.9 25:31.4 0+3 3
97 57 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 04:22.6 25:34.1 1+3 4
98 85 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 04:27.2 25:38.7 3+2 5
99 94 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 04:41.3 25:52.8 3+1 4
100 95 Aneta Smerciakova 1997 Slovakia + 05:20.4 26:31.9 0+3 3
101 104 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 05:27.4 26:38.9 2+1 3
102 71 Alina Stremous 1995 Moldova + 05:45.8 26:57.3 5+1 6
103 60 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 06:11.8 27:23.3 0+4 4
DNS 41 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Thursday 3.Dec 2020
Calendar 2020/2021