Login

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 23 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 44:00.9 44:00.9 0+0+0+0 0
2 18 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 00.8 44:01.7 1+0+0+0 1
3 49 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 24.1 44:25.0 0+0+0+0 0
4 45 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 34.1 44:35.0 1+0+0+0 1
5 12 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 36.8 44:37.7 0+0+0+0 0
6 30 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:18.5 45:19.4 0+0+0+1 1
7 15 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:23.7 45:24.6 1+1+0+0 2
8 102 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:50.0 45:50.9 0+0+1+1 2
9 41 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 01:52.0 45:52.9 0+0+2+0 2
10 19 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:54.8 45:55.7 0+0+0+0 0
11 1 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:59.7 46:00.6 0+0+1+0 1
12 71 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 02:05.0 46:05.9 0+0+0+1 1
13 6 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:35.1 46:36.0 1+0+1+0 2
14 91 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:35.8 46:36.7 0+0+0+0 0
15 43 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 02:38.0 46:38.9 0+1+1+0 2
16 34 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:38.4 46:39.3 0+0+1+1 2
17 55 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:39.1 46:40.0 1+0+0+0 1
18 26 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 02:40.7 46:41.6 1+1+0+1 3
19 98 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 02:45.2 46:46.1 0+1+0+1 2
20 51 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 02:46.5 46:47.4 1+1+1+0 3
21 8 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 02:50.8 46:51.7 1+0+0+2 3
22 24 Julia Simon 1996 France + 02:51.2 46:52.1 0+0+0+2 2
23 25 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:53.7 46:54.6 0+1+0+1 2
24 28 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 02:55.3 46:56.2 1+2+0+1 4
25 77 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 03:01.7 47:02.6 1+0+0+0 1
26 61 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 03:09.7 47:10.6 0+1+1+0 2
27 39 Tamara Voronina 1995 Russia + 03:10.1 47:11.0 0+0+0+1 1
28 3 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 03:11.5 47:12.4 0+1+0+2 3
29 82 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 03:12.2 47:13.1 0+0+0+1 1
30 99 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 03:26.6 47:27.5 0+2+0+0 2
31 20 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:34.2 47:35.1 0+0+0+1 1
32 14 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 03:35.4 47:36.3 0+1+0+2 3
33 5 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 03:40.2 47:41.1 0+1+1+1 3
34 4 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:44.2 47:45.1 0+1+1+0 2
35 11 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 03:44.9 47:45.8 0+1+1+0 2
36 47 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 03:49.3 47:50.2 0+1+0+1 2
37 10 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 03:50.5 47:51.4 0+1+1+0 2
38 21 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 03:51.5 47:52.4 0+0+3+1 4
39 58 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 04:01.1 48:02.0 1+1+0+1 3
40 13 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 04:18.0 48:18.9 1+1+0+1 3
41 69 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 04:18.1 48:19.0 0+0+0+0 0
42 38 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 04:24.3 48:25.2 2+0+1+0 3
43 83 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 04:29.2 48:30.1 1+2+0+1 4
44 17 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 04:31.1 48:32.0 0+2+3+0 5
45 64 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 04:32.2 48:33.1 0+0+0+1 1
46 46 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 04:40.5 48:41.4 0+1+0+2 3
47 36 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 04:41.2 48:42.1 0+3+0+0 3
48 32 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 04:44.8 48:45.7 0+1+1+0 2
49 94 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 04:47.4 48:48.3 0+0+0+1 1
50 66 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 04:52.4 48:53.3 0+0+0+0 0
51 7 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 05:00.3 49:01.2 2+0+0+0 2
52 63 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 05:04.9 49:05.8 0+2+0+2 4
53 74 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 05:18.8 49:19.7 0+0+1+1 2
54 76 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 05:19.5 49:20.4 0+1+0+0 1
55 16 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 05:22.4 49:23.3 1+0+0+2 3
56 85 Anastasiia Goreeva 1999 Russia + 05:24.7 49:25.6 2+1+0+1 4
57 29 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 05:25.8 49:26.7 0+2+1+2 5
58 22 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 05:42.8 49:43.7 0+1+0+2 3
59 70 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 05:44.4 49:45.3 0+2+0+2 4
60 35 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 05:53.1 49:54.0 0+3+0+0 3
61 50 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 05:55.1 49:56.0 2+0+0+2 4
62 73 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 06:00.1 50:01.0 0+2+1+2 5
63 92 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 06:01.7 50:02.6 2+0+0+1 3
64 87 Ekaterina Bekh 1998 Ukraine + 06:01.9 50:02.8 1+2+1+0 4
65 56 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 06:02.4 50:03.3 1+1+1+1 4
66 72 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 06:04.2 50:05.1 1+2+1+2 6
67 27 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 06:19.2 50:20.1 1+1+3+2 7
68 93 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 06:22.8 50:23.7 0+1+3+0 4
69 79 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 06:29.1 50:30.0 0+2+1+1 4
70 57 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 06:33.1 50:34.0 1+0+3+0 4
71 33 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 06:37.3 50:38.2 3+0+1+1 5
72 65 Henrieta Horvatova 1999 Slovakia + 06:40.2 50:41.1 0+0+0+1 1
73 40 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 06:41.0 50:41.9 3+1+1+0 5
74 84 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 06:45.3 50:46.2 0+0+0+0 0
75 100 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA + 06:49.9 50:50.8 0+1+1+0 2
76 101 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 06:50.6 50:51.5 0+1+0+3 4
77 80 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 06:58.4 50:59.3 2+1+0+1 4
78 62 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 07:01.4 51:02.3 1+1+1+1 4
79 88 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 07:11.8 51:12.7 0+2+0+2 4
80 81 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 07:14.5 51:15.4 1+1+0+2 4
81 53 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 07:16.5 51:17.4 3+0+0+1 4
82 95 Tereza Vobornikova 2000 Czech Republic + 07:16.8 51:17.7 1+0+1+0 2
83 90 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 07:20.5 51:21.4 1+1+1+1 4
84 9 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 07:42.8 51:43.7 4+1+0+1 6
85 2 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 07:47.9 51:48.8 1+1+2+1 5
86 96 Alina Kolomiyets 1991 Kazakhstan + 07:54.9 51:55.8 0+0+0+0 0
87 97 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 07:55.1 51:56.0 0+1+1+0 2
88 31 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 08:02.3 52:03.2 3+2+0+1 6
89 75 Irene Lardschneider 1998 Italy + 08:43.5 52:44.4 1+2+2+1 6
90 103 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 08:49.4 52:50.3 0+3+0+2 5
91 37 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 08:50.5 52:51.4 0+1+4+2 7
92 59 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 08:55.6 52:56.5 3+2+1+1 7
93 42 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 09:26.2 53:27.1 1+2+0+2 5
94 54 Annija Keita Sabule 1997 Latvia + 09:32.0 53:32.9 0+2+0+1 3
95 60 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 09:52.9 53:53.8 1+2+0+1 4
96 44 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 10:42.2 54:43.1 4+1+2+0 7
97 48 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 11:49.8 55:50.7 3+3+2+3 11
97 89 Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + 11:49.8 55:50.7 1+2+1+3 7
99 67 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 11:53.6 55:54.5 2+1+1+1 5
100 52 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 12:21.6 56:22.5 1+1+1+1 4
101 78 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 12:47.0 56:47.9 2+0+3+1 6
DNS 86 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland
DNF 68 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland 0+4+0+2 6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 28.Nov 2020
Calendar 2020/2021