Login

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 35:49.4 35:49.4 0+0+0+0 0
2 4 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 05.3 35:54.7 0+0+0+1 1
3 3 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 08.2 35:57.6 0+0+1+0 1
4 5 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 21.5 36:10.9 0+0+0+1 1
5 7 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 32.8 36:22.2 1+0+1+0 2
6 8 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 42.1 36:31.5 0+1+0+0 1
7 24 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 48.0 36:37.4 0+0+0+0 0
8 19 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 59.9 36:49.3 0+0+0+0 0
9 20 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:07.2 36:56.6 0+0+0+1 1
10 9 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 04:12.6 40:02.0 0+0+1+1 2
11 12 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 04:14.5 40:03.9 1+0+0+0 1
12 2 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 04:20.6 40:10.0 0+0+3+0 3
13 27 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 04:28.4 40:17.8 0+0+1+0 1
14 17 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 04:40.8 40:30.2 1+1+0+1 3
15 23 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 04:47.4 40:36.8 0+1+1+0 2
16 6 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 04:52.6 40:42.0 0+1+0+3 4
17 21 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 04:54.2 40:43.6 0+0+1+2 3
18 18 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 04:56.1 40:45.5 0+0+1+2 3
19 14 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 04:58.1 40:47.5 0+2+1+0 3
20 11 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 05:22.4 41:11.8 0+0+1+2 3
21 40 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 05:28.1 41:17.5 0+0+1+1 2
22 32 Eline Grue 1996 Norway + 05:28.8 41:18.2 0+0+0+1 1
23 37 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 05:33.7 41:23.1 0+0+0+2 2
24 29 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 05:34.2 41:23.6 0+1+0+1 2
25 10 Julia Simon 1996 France + 05:35.0 41:24.4 2+1+1+1 5
26 13 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 05:36.1 41:25.5 0+0+1+1 2
27 41 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 05:41.8 41:31.2 1+2+0+1 4
28 34 Jenny Enodd 1996 Norway + 05:52.3 41:41.7 0+1+0+1 2
29 15 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 05:58.6 41:48.0 1+1+3+1 6
30 25 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 06:02.6 41:52.0 0+0+1+1 2
31 33 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 06:11.7 42:01.1 0+0+1+1 2
32 35 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 06:14.6 42:04.0 0+0+1+3 4
33 39 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 06:20.8 42:10.2 1+0+0+1 2
34 30 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 06:27.7 42:17.1 0+2+1+0 3
35 43 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 06:34.7 42:24.1 1+1+0+0 2
36 50 Ekaterina Bekh 1998 Ukraine + 06:35.3 42:24.7 0+1+0+0 1
37 46 Anna Kryvonos 1997 Ukraine + 06:36.7 42:26.1 0+0+0+1 1
38 44 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 06:53.8 42:43.2 0+0+1+0 1
39 28 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 07:09.0 42:58.4 1+1+2+2 6
40 36 Marthe Krakstad Johansen 1999 Norway + 07:11.2 43:00.6 1+1+0+0 2
41 65 Sofie Rostad 1994 Norway + 07:15.6 43:05.0 0+0+0+1 1
42 64 Kristina Skjevdal 1997 Norway + 07:22.5 43:11.9 1+0+1+0 2
43 45 Valeriya Dmytrenko 1997 Ukraine + 07:31.1 43:20.5 0+1+0+0 1
44 38 Juni Arnekleiv 1999 Norway + 07:35.5 43:24.9 0+1+1+1 3
45 47 Marit Øygard 1999 Norway + 07:44.9 43:34.3 0+0+1+2 3
46 56 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 07:47.3 43:36.7 0+0+0+1 1
47 63 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 08:06.5 43:55.9 0+0+1+0 1
48 42 Marte Møller 2000 Norway + 08:15.4 44:04.8 0+0+0+1 1
49 69 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 08:19.5 44:08.9 2+1+1+2 6
50 22 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 08:26.1 44:15.5 2+1+1+3 7
51 59 Malin Auganæs Bergtun 1997 Norway + 08:27.6 44:17.0 0+0+2+1 3
52 54 Anne De Besche 2000 Norway + 08:30.9 44:20.3 0+1+1+2 4
53 57 Une Christiane Tronerud Kvelvane 1997 Norway + 08:31.2 44:20.6 0+0+2+1 3
54 66 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 08:34.5 44:23.9 1+1+2+3 7
55 52 Kristin Vågå Fløttum 1996 Norway + 08:43.8 44:33.2 0+2+1+0 3
56 72 Ida Emilie Herfoss 1995 Norway + 09:08.8 44:58.2 0+1+1+1 3
57 58 Hanna Kovalenko 1997 Ukraine + 09:09.5 44:58.9 2+0+2+0 4
58 49 Marit Ishol Skogan 1998 Norway + 09:15.2 45:04.6 0+0+0+2 2
59 74 Tonje Marie Skjelstadås - Norway + 09:22.6 45:12.0 1+1+1+2 5
60 70 Åsne Ulvund 1995 Norway + 09:37.7 45:27.1 1+1+0+2 4
61 53 Gunhild Viljugrein Stølen 1996 Norway + 09:40.7 45:30.1 0+0+1+1 2
62 78 Frida Dahl 1989 Sweden + 09:42.6 45:32.0 1+1+1+2 5
63 80 Anne Marit Bredalen 1995 Norway + 09:46.2 45:35.6 0+0+1+0 1
64 79 Anna Wikström 1992 Sweden + 09:51.9 45:41.3 0+0+0+0 0
65 48 Kirsten Daae Wiig 1997 Norway + 09:54.5 45:43.9 0+2+2+2 6
66 61 Silje Gløtheim - Norway + 10:08.7 45:58.1 0+0+1+1 2
67 68 Kjersti Kvistad Dengerud 1998 Norway + 10:18.5 46:07.9 0+1+1+1 3
68 76 Hege Kittelsen - Norway + 10:26.3 46:15.7 0+0+1+1 2
69 77 Karoline Næss 1994 Norway + 10:54.5 46:43.9 1+1+2+1 5
70 75 Andrine Øverland Hatling 1999 Norway + 11:02.1 46:51.5 0+1+3+0 4
71 67 Silje Bakken - Norway + 11:09.2 46:58.6 1+1+1+1 4
72 73 Tora Eid Herfoss - Norway + 12:13.0 48:02.4 0+1+2+1 4
73 62 Marthe Dehn - Norway + 12:43.0 48:32.4 2+0+3+2 7
DNS 31 Justine Braisaz 1996 France
DNS 51 Åsne Skrede 2000 Norway
DNS 55 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany
DNS 60 Vilde Aurora Skotland 1998 Norway
DNF 16 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine 0+1+-+- 1
DNF 26 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway 1+1+2+- 4
DNF 71 Sara Ehrenpohl Sand - Norway Lapped 2+3+1+- 6

Info

What National Event
Discipline 12.5 km Mass Start
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 17.Nov 2019
Calendar 2019/2020