Login

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 101 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 20:49.8 20:49.8 0+0 0
2 45 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 18.3 21:08.1 0+0 0
3 79 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 28.4 21:18.2 1+0 1
4 66 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 37.4 21:27.2 0+0 0
5 93 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 43.0 21:32.8 0+2 2
6 54 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 55.4 21:45.2 0+0 0
7 97 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 57.0 21:46.8 0+1 1
8 91 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:01.5 21:51.3 0+1 1
9 67 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 01:04.5 21:54.3 0+0 0
10 73 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 01:07.7 21:57.5 1+0 1
11 85 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:08.9 21:58.7 1+1 2
12 62 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:13.9 22:03.7 1+1 2
13 31 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 01:14.5 22:04.3 1+1 2
14 64 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:17.8 22:07.6 1+0 1
15 75 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 01:19.8 22:09.6 0+0 0
16 77 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:27.1 22:16.9 2+0 2
17 63 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:36.0 22:25.8 2+1 3
18 88 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 01:38.6 22:28.4 1+1 2
19 43 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 01:38.8 22:28.6 0+1 1
20 49 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:40.1 22:29.9 0+1 1
21 84 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:41.8 22:31.6 1+1 2
22 96 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:42.0 22:31.8 0+2 2
23 74 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:44.3 22:34.1 0+2 2
24 59 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:46.0 22:35.8 0+2 2
25 65 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:47.9 22:37.7 0+1 1
26 81 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 01:51.4 22:41.2 1+0 1
27 46 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:59.0 22:48.8 1+1 2
28 95 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:59.7 22:49.5 0+3 3
29 90 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:01.9 22:51.7 2+0 2
30 53 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:03.3 22:53.1 2+0 2
31 83 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:04.4 22:54.2 0+1 1
32 87 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 02:05.6 22:55.4 3+0 3
33 72 Eline Grue 1996 Norway + 02:06.3 22:56.1 1+0 1
34 61 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:07.3 22:57.1 2+0 2
35 69 Jenny Enodd 1996 Norway + 02:09.8 22:59.6 1+0 1
36 57 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 02:12.6 23:02.4 0+3 3
37 29 Marthe Krakstad Johansen 1999 Norway + 02:21.4 23:11.2 0+1 1
38 89 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:22.7 23:12.5 0+2 2
39 33 Juni Arnekleiv 1999 Norway + 02:31.0 23:20.8 0+1 1
40 71 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 02:35.3 23:25.1 0+1 1
41 51 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:35.6 23:25.4 2+2 4
42 16 Marte Møller 2000 Norway + 02:41.0 23:30.8 0+0 0
43 47 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 02:46.2 23:36.0 0+1 1
44 60 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 02:47.6 23:37.4 0+1 1
45 36 Valeriya Dmytrenko 1997 Ukraine + 02:50.6 23:40.4 0+1 1
46 70 Anna Kryvonos 1997 Ukraine + 02:55.5 23:45.3 0+2 2
47 21 Marit Øygard 1999 Norway + 02:57.9 23:47.7 1+1 2
48 6 Kirsten Daae Wiig 1997 Norway + 03:06.6 23:56.4 1+1 2
49 44 Marit Ishol Skogan 1998 Norway + 03:06.7 23:56.5 0+1 1
50 35 Ekaterina Bekh 1998 Ukraine + 03:11.1 24:00.9 2+1 3
50 38 Åsne Skrede 2000 Norway + 03:11.1 24:00.9 0+2 2
52 34 Kristin Vågå Fløttum 1996 Norway + 03:14.3 24:04.1 1+0 1
53 37 Gunhild Viljugrein Stølen 1996 Norway + 03:23.6 24:13.4 0+0 0
54 50 Ragnhild Femsteinevik 1995 Norway + 03:25.4 24:15.2 1+1 2
55 82 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway + 03:27.2 24:17.0 2+2 4
56 39 Anne De Besche 2000 Norway + 03:28.2 24:18.0 1+2 3
57 24 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 03:30.8 24:20.6 1+1 2
58 80 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 03:31.3 24:21.1 2+1 3
59 94 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 03:35.4 24:25.2 0+1 1
60 19 Une Christiane Tronerud Kvelvane 1997 Norway + 03:37.5 24:27.3 1+1 2
61 10 Kristina Bergmann - Norway + 03:43.8 24:33.6 1+1 2
62 78 Ingrid Kristine Hagen - Norway + 03:45.7 24:35.5 1+0 1
63 32 Hanna Kovalenko 1997 Ukraine + 03:48.7 24:38.5 0+2 2
64 18 Malin Auganæs Bergtun 1997 Norway + 03:53.9 24:43.7 1+0 1
65 11 Anitra Vognild 1996 Norway + 04:01.8 24:51.6 0+1 1
66 15 Siri Aas - Norway + 04:03.0 24:52.8 1+1 2
67 22 Vilde Aurora Skotland 1998 Norway + 04:04.3 24:54.1 0+0 0
68 4 Silje Gløtheim - Norway + 04:06.4 24:56.2 1+0 1
69 17 Marthe Dehn - Norway + 04:07.6 24:57.4 1+1 2
70 68 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 04:09.7 24:59.5 1+1 2
71 48 Mari Wetterhus 1998 Norway + 04:11.6 25:01.4 0+0 0
72 56 Kristina Skjevdal 1997 Norway + 04:14.5 25:04.3 1+2 3
73 28 Sofie Rostad 1994 Norway + 04:16.3 25:06.1 0+3 3
74 27 Nora Berget 2000 Norway + 04:19.6 25:09.4 0+1 1
75 99 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 04:22.8 25:12.6 2+4 6
76 98 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 04:23.2 25:13.0 2+3 5
77 9 Oda Kolkinn 2000 Norway + 04:24.3 25:14.1 0+2 2
78 13 Silje Bakken - Norway + 04:27.0 25:16.8 1+1 2
79 42 Kjersti Kvistad Dengerud 1998 Norway + 04:28.1 25:17.9 0+2 2
80 52 Randi Sollid Nordvang 1998 Norway + 04:28.9 25:18.7 2+1 3
80 86 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 04:28.9 25:18.7 2+4 6
82 5 Åsne Ulvund 1995 Norway + 04:35.7 25:25.5 1+2 3
83 41 Sara Ehrenpohl Sand - Norway + 04:40.7 25:30.5 0+3 3
84 92 Ingrid Nordbotten - Norway + 04:48.8 25:38.6 1+1 2
85 20 Tori Angell - Norway + 04:51.3 25:41.1 0+3 3
86 58 Ida Emilie Herfoss 1995 Norway + 04:58.7 25:48.5 2+2 4
87 1 Tora Eid Herfoss - Norway + 04:59.0 25:48.8 0+0 0
88 23 Tonje Marie Skjelstadås - Norway + 05:04.0 25:53.8 2+2 4
89 2 Andrine Øverland Hatling 1999 Norway + 05:14.9 26:04.7 0+3 3
90 100 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 05:17.8 26:07.6 2+4 6
91 14 Hege Kittelsen - Norway + 05:20.8 26:10.6 0+2 2
92 30 Karoline Næss 1994 Norway + 05:25.3 26:15.1 1+1 2
93 40 Frida Dahl 1989 Sweden + 05:31.2 26:21.0 3+3 6
94 12 Anna Wikström 1992 Sweden + 06:04.7 26:54.5 1+1 2
95 25 Anne Marit Bredalen 1995 Norway + 06:12.8 27:02.6 0+1 1
96 8 Mina de Lange Claussen - Norway + 06:29.5 27:19.3 0+2 2
97 26 Ingvild Berlandstveit 1995 Norway + 06:34.7 27:24.5 1+2 3
98 7 Sara Borchgrevink - Norway + 07:06.9 27:56.7 1+3 4
99 3 Dorthe Storvik Martinussen - Norway + 08:13.8 29:03.6 2+1 3
100 76 Sofie Bergan Bjaadal - Norway + 09:56.9 30:46.7 1+1 2
DNS 55 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway

Info

What National Event
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 16.Nov 2019
Calendar 2019/2020