Login

Prémanon

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 15 Alena Mokhova 2002 Russia 18:55.5 18:55.5 0+1 1
2 95 Anastasiia Zenova 2002 Russia + 01.9 18:57.4 0+1 1
3 64 Anna Andexer 2003 Austria + 06.1 19:01.6 0+1 1
4 3 Johanna Puff 2002 Germany + 12.8 19:08.3 1+0 1
5 79 Kaja Maric 2003 Slovenia + 13.5 19:09.0 1+1 2
6 30 Kaja Zorc 2003 Slovenia + 27.4 19:22.9 1+0 1
7 91 Leonie Jeannier 2002 France + 30.7 19:26.2 0+1 1
8 21 Ema Kapustova 2002 Slovakia + 37.7 19:33.2 0+0 0
9 29 Yara Burkhalter 2002 Switzerland + 38.7 19:34.2 0+0 0
10 6 Klaudia Topor 2002 Poland + 47.1 19:42.6 0+1 1
11 32 Valentina Dimitrova 2003 Bulgaria + 51.7 19:47.2 1+0 1
12 26 Shawna Pendry 2002 United Kingdom + 51.8 19:47.3 0+1 1
13 63 Marlene Sophie Perren 2003 Switzerland + 55.0 19:50.5 0+1 1
14 35 Jenna Sherrington 2002 Canada + 55.1 19:50.6 1+0 1
15 12 Linda Zingerle 2002 Italy + 57.5 19:53.0 1+2 3
16 58 Marlene Fichtner 2003 Germany + 01:01.0 19:56.5 0+1 1
17 23 Yuliya Kavaleuskaya 2002 Belarus + 01:02.4 19:57.9 2+1 3
17 44 Fany Bertrand 2002 France + 01:02.4 19:57.9 1+2 3
19 14 Gunn Kristi Stensaker Tvinnereim 2002 Norway + 01:03.3 19:58.8 1+1 2
20 24 Lara Wagner 2002 Austria + 01:07.8 20:03.3 1+2 3
21 46 Arina Soldatova 2003 Russia + 01:12.2 20:07.7 0+1 1
22 50 Lena Repinc 2003 Slovenia + 01:12.3 20:07.8 1+2 3
23 37 Ulyana Ardalionova 2003 Kazakhstan + 01:13.6 20:09.1 1+0 1
24 67 Chloe Bened 2002 France + 01:17.9 20:13.4 1+2 3
25 43 Chiara Arnet 2003 Switzerland + 01:19.1 20:14.6 0+1 1
26 61 Gro Njřlstad Randby 2002 Norway + 01:19.3 20:14.8 1+3 4
27 10 Sara Andersson 2003 Sweden + 01:27.6 20:23.1 2+0 2
28 49 Tetiana Prodan 2002 Ukraine + 01:29.1 20:24.6 0+2 2
29 90 Femke Kramer 2003 Austria + 01:33.0 20:28.5 1+2 3
30 51 Pascale Paradis 2002 Canada + 01:33.1 20:28.6 1+3 4
31 96 Herborg Idland 2003 Norway + 01:44.0 20:39.5 1+1 2
32 8 Hanna Skrypko 2003 Ukraine + 01:45.7 20:41.2 1+0 1
33 75 Synne Herheim 2003 Norway + 01:46.9 20:42.4 4+1 5
34 33 Yuhuan Ding 2003 China + 01:48.3 20:43.8 3+1 4
35 56 Martina Trabucchi 2002 Italy + 01:48.6 20:44.1 2+1 3
35 9 Jeanne Richard 2002 France + 01:48.6 20:44.1 1+3 4
37 5 Zuzana Dolezalova 2002 Czech Republic + 01:49.2 20:44.7 0+3 3
37 85 Kristina Pavlushina 2002 Russia + 01:49.2 20:44.7 1+3 4
39 94 Martina Giordano 2003 Italy + 01:49.3 20:44.8 0+1 1
40 89 Lara Berwert 2003 Switzerland + 01:49.5 20:45.0 0+2 2
41 57 Gabriela Masarikova 2002 Czech Republic + 01:50.4 20:45.9 2+2 4
42 73 Sara Scattolo 2003 Italy + 01:53.0 20:48.5 1+2 3
43 74 Olivia Halme 2003 Finland + 01:58.7 20:54.2 1+1 2
44 47 Lora Hristova 2003 Bulgaria + 02:02.2 20:57.7 1+1 2
45 87 Katerina Pavlu 2003 Czech Republic + 02:05.9 21:01.4 0+2 2
46 92 Svatava Mikyskova 2003 Czech Republic + 02:07.5 21:03.0 0+2 2
47 55 Lisbeth Liiv 2002 Estonia + 02:09.4 21:04.9 2+2 4
48 60 Anni Hyvärinen 2003 Finland + 02:15.3 21:10.8 0+2 2
49 86 Hannah Schlickum 2002 Germany + 02:20.9 21:16.4 0+2 2
50 59 Luka Miskin 2002 Australia + 02:21.8 21:17.3 0+1 1
51 53 Victoria Mellitzer 2002 Austria + 02:30.6 21:26.1 3+1 4
52 66 Naomi Walch 2002 Canada + 02:38.7 21:34.2 1+2 3
53 88 Viktoriia Zhukovska 2002 Ukraine + 02:39.2 21:34.7 1+0 1
54 36 Darya Kabishava 2002 Belarus + 02:40.0 21:35.5 2+0 2
55 77 Kaisa Bosek 2002 USA + 02:42.5 21:38.0 1+1 2
56 34 Demi Heinsoo 2003 Estonia + 02:42.6 21:38.1 1+3 4
57 70 Daria Skriabina 2003 Ukraine + 02:45.7 21:41.2 0+3 3
58 72 Justyna Panteralka 2002 Poland + 02:49.9 21:45.4 1+2 3
59 41 Wilma Björn 2002 Sweden + 02:50.0 21:45.5 1+1 2
60 22 Anniina Rantala 2003 Finland + 02:50.7 21:46.2 2+1 3
61 52 Anna Nedza-Kubiniec 2003 Poland + 02:51.1 21:46.6 3+3 6
62 84 Vlada Vassillchenko 2002 Kazakhstan + 02:51.5 21:47.0 2+2 4
63 16 Arina Kupriyanova 2002 Kazakhstan + 02:53.9 21:49.4 2+3 5
64 25 Yoonah Choi 2002 South Korea + 02:58.3 21:53.8 1+1 2
65 48 Margaret Madigan 2002 USA + 03:11.9 22:07.4 1+1 2
66 97 Nathalie Aspasia Horstmann 2002 Germany + 03:18.2 22:13.7 3+2 5
67 80 Viktoriya Shashkova 2003 Belarus + 03:21.4 22:16.9 3+2 5
68 17 Mine Kilic 2002 Turkey + 03:21.5 22:17.0 0+3 3
69 40 Signe Mikelsone 2003 Latvia + 03:25.8 22:21.3 1+1 2
70 19 Maja Lapkass 2002 USA + 03:30.3 22:25.8 2+2 4
71 82 Klara Andersson 2002 Sweden + 03:41.5 22:37.0 1+2 3
72 4 Liva Sahno 2003 Latvia + 04:02.5 22:58.0 1+3 4
73 78 Miia Utsal 2002 Estonia + 04:07.9 23:03.4 1+2 3
74 76 Chelsey Johnson 2002 Australia + 04:14.0 23:09.5 0+0 0
75 45 Kurea Matsuoka 2003 Japan + 04:23.2 23:18.7 1+1 2
76 68 Viktorija Augulyte 2003 Lithuania + 04:31.9 23:27.4 0+1 1
77 28 Isabella Moon 2003 Australia + 04:33.0 23:28.5 4+2 6
78 2 Misa Sasaki 2002 Japan + 04:37.1 23:32.6 3+2 5
79 27 Ioanna Kotsalou 2003 Greece + 04:44.2 23:39.7 0+2 2
80 81 Lora Radkovska 2003 Bulgaria + 04:44.7 23:40.2 2+1 3
81 11 Andrea Csutak 2002 Romania + 04:49.7 23:45.2 2+1 3
82 38 Nika Jagecic 2003 Croatia + 04:54.5 23:50.0 2+5 7
83 31 Byambasuren Chuluunbat 2002 Mongolia + 05:06.4 24:01.9 3+1 4
84 39 Blanka Borbely 2003 Romania + 05:13.6 24:09.1 0+3 3
85 69 Anastasija Nedaivodina 2002 Latvia + 06:16.5 25:12.0 1+1 2
86 71 Julet Demian 2003 Romania + 06:23.3 25:18.8 2+2 4
87 62 Nefeli Tita 2003 Greece + 06:33.7 25:29.2 4+2 6
88 13 Elena Bondarets 2003 Kyrgyzstan + 07:04.9 26:00.4 4+2 6
89 83 Konstantina Charalampidou 2002 Greece + 07:11.9 26:07.4 1+2 3
90 7 Doris Baricevac 2003 Croatia + 07:54.7 26:50.2 5+5 10
91 42 Kamile Jakubauskaite 2003 Lithuania + 08:18.9 27:14.4 4+1 5
92 18 Ana Marija Zafirovska 2002 Macedonia + 09:28.3 28:23.8 2+3 5
93 1 Antonia-Alexandra Cebotari 2002 Moldova + 09:32.7 28:28.2 1+5 6
94 20 Taynara Silva 2002 Brazil + 10:00.1 28:55.6 2+4 6
DNS 54 Barbara Skacanova 2003 Slovakia
DNS 65 Sara Pacerova 2003 Slovakia
DNS 93 Luka Mackeviciute 2002 Lithuania

Info

What Youth Olympic Games
Discipline 6 km Sprint
Host Prémanon
Nation France
Date Tuesday 14.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020