Login

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 13 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway 25:51.0 25:51.0 1+0 1
2 37 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 20.6 26:11.6 0+0 0
3 15 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 53.2 26:44.2 1+0 1
3 4 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 53.2 26:44.2 0+1 1
5 30 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:15.2 27:06.2 1+1 2
6 3 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 01:19.0 27:10.0 1+2 3
7 67 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 01:24.8 27:15.8 1+1 2
8 40 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 01:27.0 27:18.0 0+2 2
9 9 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 01:29.0 27:20.0 0+2 2
10 60 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 01:35.7 27:26.7 1+1 2
11 19 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 01:56.3 27:47.3 1+2 3
12 7 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 02:08.7 27:59.7 1+0 1
13 25 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 02:14.0 28:05.0 1+3 4
14 58 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 02:25.6 28:16.6 1+2 3
15 39 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:26.7 28:17.7 1+1 2
16 44 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 02:27.0 28:18.0 1+3 4
17 11 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 02:28.2 28:19.2 0+3 3
18 31 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:31.2 28:22.2 1+1 2
19 14 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 02:37.1 28:28.1 1+0 1
20 21 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 02:40.9 28:31.9 1+1 2
21 56 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 02:43.0 28:34.0 0+2 2
22 42 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 02:46.7 28:37.7 0+3 3
23 26 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 02:51.3 28:42.3 0+2 2
24 35 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 02:53.3 28:44.3 0+4 4
25 84 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan + 02:55.8 28:46.8 0+1 1
26 12 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 02:56.6 28:47.6 1+3 4
27 64 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 02:56.7 28:47.7 1+0 1
28 87 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 02:57.4 28:48.4 0+2 2
29 20 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:58.1 28:49.1 2+1 3
30 16 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:58.7 28:49.7 2+2 4
31 88 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 03:05.3 28:56.3 0+1 1
32 18 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 03:06.2 28:57.2 2+2 4
33 75 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 03:07.0 28:58.0 2+2 4
34 46 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 03:08.0 28:59.0 3+1 4
35 28 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 03:08.2 28:59.2 1+2 3
36 45 Anita Hakala 1971 Finland + 03:10.5 29:01.5 1+3 4
37 38 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:16.2 29:07.2 0+2 2
38 55 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:20.9 29:11.9 0+3 3
39 47 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 03:23.2 29:14.2 1+1 2
40 29 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 03:26.3 29:17.3 2+2 4
41 82 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia + 03:26.8 29:17.8 0+1 1
42 33 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 03:29.9 29:20.9 1+3 4
43 79 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 03:31.6 29:22.6 2+1 3
44 66 Pirjo Urpilainen 1978 Finland + 03:39.1 29:30.1 1+2 3
45 23 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 03:41.2 29:32.2 2+4 6
46 72 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 03:45.0 29:36.0 1+3 4
47 63 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 03:45.2 29:36.2 2+1 3
47 8 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 03:45.2 29:36.2 1+1 2
49 77 Xue Dong 1986 China + 03:46.0 29:37.0 1+2 3
50 80 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 03:49.2 29:40.2 2+2 4
51 54 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 03:51.1 29:42.1 0+1 1
52 41 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 04:01.4 29:52.4 1+2 3
53 76 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 04:02.2 29:53.2 0+0 0
54 83 Maryke Ciaramidaro 1981 Canada + 04:05.6 29:56.6 0+1 1
55 24 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:10.4 30:01.4 2+1 3
56 90 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 04:35.4 30:26.4 0+4 4
57 62 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:35.8 30:26.8 2+1 3
58 74 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 04:36.9 30:27.9 1+3 4
59 10 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 04:39.7 30:30.7 1+1 2
60 86 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 04:41.9 30:32.9 3+2 5
61 17 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 04:44.9 30:35.9 3+3 6
62 57 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden + 04:50.9 30:41.9 1+1 2
63 71 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 04:52.8 30:43.8 3+2 5
64 6 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 05:04.4 30:55.4 1+4 5
65 89 Denise Marie Whitten Teela 1979 USA + 05:05.2 30:56.2 2+2 4
66 68 Sara Granroth 1976 USA + 05:08.2 30:59.2 1+3 4
67 70 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 05:13.9 31:04.9 2+2 4
68 22 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 05:21.8 31:12.8 1+1 2
69 53 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 05:22.0 31:13.0 1+2 3
70 50 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 05:54.9 31:45.9 1+4 5
71 36 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 05:55.7 31:46.7 2+0 2
72 73 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 06:17.0 32:08.0 2+3 5
73 85 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 06:21.6 32:12.6 1+2 3
74 52 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 06:23.1 32:14.1 4+4 8
75 5 Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan + 06:29.5 32:20.5 2+3 5
76 2 Valentina Ciurina 1978 Moldova + 06:29.9 32:20.9 3+2 5
77 32 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 06:32.3 32:23.3 2+4 6
78 65 Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 07:32.0 33:23.0 3+1 4
79 81 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 07:38.5 33:29.5 1+2 3
80 78 Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia + 07:43.0 33:34.0 1+4 5
81 48 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 08:06.4 33:57.4 3+4 7
82 59 Zsofia Gottschall 1978 Hungary + 09:01.7 34:52.7 2+3 5
83 49 Claudia Barrenechea 1977 Chile + 09:02.1 34:53.1 3+1 4
84 69 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 09:09.8 35:00.8 3+1 4
85 43 Carina Barcos 1977 Argentina + 10:41.4 36:32.4 0+1 1
86 34 Ivett Szöllösi 1982 Hungary + 10:44.7 36:35.7 2+3 5
87 1 Natalia Carolina Lovece 1978 Argentina + 12:23.4 38:14.4 2+4 6
DSQ 61 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 20:17.1 1+3 4
DNS 51 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine 0
DNF 27 Veronica Isbej 1976 Chile 2++ 2

Info

What WSC 2004
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 7.Feb 2004
Calendar 2003/2004