Login

Minsk-Raubichi

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus 29:21.1 29:21.1 0+0+0+0 0
2 4 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 17.6 29:38.7 1+0+0+1 2
3 1 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 35.1 29:56.2 0+1+0+2 3
4 12 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 55.0 30:16.1 1+0+0+0 1
5 6 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 55.8 30:16.9 1+1+0+0 2
6 3 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:12.4 30:33.5 0+1+1+1 3
7 23 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 01:33.7 30:54.8 0+0+0+1 1
8 5 Åsne Skrede 2000 Norway + 01:34.8 30:55.9 1+0+0+1 2
9 7 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:34.9 30:56.0 0+0+1+2 3
10 2 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 01:48.2 31:09.3 0+2+0+1 3
11 20 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:57.3 31:18.4 0+1+1+0 2
12 10 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:18.7 31:39.8 2+0+2+1 5
13 13 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:27.1 31:48.2 1+1+1+0 3
14 22 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 02:38.1 31:59.2 0+0+0+2 2
15 17 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 02:46.4 32:07.5 1+0+1+2 4
16 9 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway + 03:03.7 32:24.8 1+1+1+1 4
17 41 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 03:09.1 32:30.2 1+1+0+0 2
18 19 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 03:19.1 32:40.2 0+1+2+1 4
19 18 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 03:19.5 32:40.6 1+0+3+2 6
20 21 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 03:19.7 32:40.8 0+1+1+0 2
21 40 Vanessa Voigt 1997 Germany + 03:34.9 32:56.0 0+0+0+0 0
22 59 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 03:55.8 33:16.9 0+1+2+0 3
23 39 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 03:57.2 33:18.3 1+0+0+0 1
24 14 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 03:58.0 33:19.1 3+1+2+1 7
25 49 Adelina Sabitava 1997 Belarus + 04:02.7 33:23.8 1+1+1+0 3
26 50 Marthe Krakstad Johansen 1999 Norway + 04:08.5 33:29.6 0+0+1+0 1
27 30 Gilonne Guigonnat 1998 France + 04:10.3 33:31.4 2+1+0+0 3
28 27 Anastasiia Porshneva 1994 Russia + 04:12.4 33:33.5 1+0+2+2 5
29 53 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 04:14.1 33:35.2 1+0+0+1 2
30 16 Felicia Lindqvist 1995 Sweden + 04:15.3 33:36.4 0+1+1+3 5
31 42 Anna Tkadlecova 1996 Czech Republic + 04:15.9 33:37.0 1+1+0+1 3
32 38 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 04:22.6 33:43.7 1+0+1+2 4
33 8 Stefanie Scherer 1998 Germany + 04:38.4 33:59.5 2+0+1+2 5
34 24 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 04:51.7 34:12.8 0+0+4+3 7
35 33 Natalie Jurcova 1997 Czech Republic + 04:58.7 34:19.8 0+3+0+1 4
36 25 Marion Deigentesch 1995 Germany + 05:04.4 34:25.5 2+2+0+1 5
37 48 Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + 05:36.4 34:57.5 1+0+0+2 3
38 32 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 05:50.5 35:11.6 0+1+1+2 4
39 45 Alina Kolomiyets 1991 Kazakhstan + 05:59.2 35:20.3 0+0+1+2 3
40 52 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 06:05.8 35:26.9 0+2+2+4 8
41 36 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 06:23.8 35:44.9 2+0+2+3 7
42 51 Jenny Enodd 1996 Norway + 06:24.9 35:46.0 2+2+2+1 7
43 44 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 07:45.9 37:07.0 3+1+1+3 8
44 57 Jenny Fellman 1997 Finland + 08:06.5 37:27.6 0+0+3+3 6
DNS 15 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland
DNS 26 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus
DNS 28 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine
DNS 31 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine
DNS 34 Tereza Vinklarkova 1998 Czech Republic
DNS 35 Tereza Vobornikova 2000 Czech Republic
DNS 43 Yan Zhang 1992 China
DNS 46 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria
DNS 47 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia
DNS 54 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria
DNS 55 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia
DNS 56 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus
DNS 58 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland
DNF 29 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia Lapped 2+0+0+- 2
DNF 37 Tamara Steiner 1997 Austria Lapped 0+1+3+- 4
DNF 60 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria Lapped 0+1+0+- 1

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Minsk-Raubichi
Nation Belarus
Date Sunday 1.Mar 2020
Calendar 2019/2020