Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway 37:39.3 37:39.3 0+0+1+3 4
2 4 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 21.3 38:00.6 0+0+2+1 3
3 2 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 01:03.3 38:42.6 1+1+3+0 5
4 8 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 01:24.2 39:03.5 2+1+0+1 4
5 9 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 01:31.8 39:11.1 0+1+1+1 3
6 3 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 01:56.8 39:36.1 2+2+0+2 6
7 16 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 01:58.1 39:37.4 2+1+1+1 5
8 7 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:02.1 39:41.4 0+1+2+1 4
9 6 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 02:05.1 39:44.4 1+3+3+1 8
10 17 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 02:13.0 39:52.3 0+2+1+1 4
11 11 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 02:26.2 40:05.5 2+1+1+2 6
12 5 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 02:27.2 40:06.5 0+2+3+2 7
13 22 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 02:55.7 40:35.0 1+0+3+1 5
14 18 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:59.3 40:38.6 0+0+3+2 5
15 26 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 03:19.1 40:58.4 3+0+1+2 6
16 21 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 03:43.3 41:22.6 2+1+3+0 6
17 13 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 03:51.4 41:30.7 3+1+2+4 10
18 30 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 03:51.5 41:30.8 0+1+3+2 6
19 35 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 03:53.4 41:32.7 0+0+1+2 3
20 34 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 04:06.4 41:45.7 2+1+1+2 6
21 48 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 04:07.8 41:47.1 0+0+1+1 2
22 15 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:12.5 41:51.8 0+3+2+1 6
23 37 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:12.6 41:51.9 0+2+1+2 5
24 45 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 04:14.5 41:53.8 0+1+3+1 5
25 25 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan + 04:17.9 41:57.2 2+2+1+0 5
26 19 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 04:19.1 41:58.4 0+1+1+2 4
27 36 Anita Hakala 1971 Finland + 04:25.6 42:04.9 0+1+2+4 7
28 32 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 04:47.7 42:27.0 2+1+2+1 6
29 42 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 04:48.2 42:27.5 2+2+1+1 6
30 14 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 04:51.4 42:30.7 1+3+4+2 10
31 31 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 05:03.8 42:43.1 0+1+1+1 3
32 38 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 05:11.9 42:51.2 3+0+3+0 6
33 50 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 05:20.5 42:59.8 1+0+2+2 5
34 20 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 05:27.4 43:06.7 1+3+0+2 6
35 29 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 05:32.1 43:11.4 1+4+0+2 7
36 40 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 05:35.2 43:14.5 2+0+1+2 5
37 52 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 05:36.1 43:15.4 1+2+1+0 4
38 41 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia + 05:39.2 43:18.5 1+3+0+2 6
39 51 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 05:39.7 43:19.0 0+0+2+3 5
40 55 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 05:39.8 43:19.1 0+0+3+0 3
41 39 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 05:40.8 43:20.1 3+0+2+0 5
42 46 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 05:41.5 43:20.8 0+2+3+2 7
43 47 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 05:41.5 43:20.8 0+1+2+2 5
44 28 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 05:58.2 43:37.5 1+2+2+3 8
45 27 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 06:11.8 43:51.1 3+2+0+3 8
46 56 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 06:16.8 43:56.1 1+0+3+2 6
47 60 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 06:21.3 44:00.6 0+2+1+2 5
48 23 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 06:22.0 44:01.3 2+2+3+1 8
49 12 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 06:27.8 44:07.1 3+2+3+1 9
50 33 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 06:32.3 44:11.6 3+2+4+2 11
51 58 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 06:35.0 44:14.3 1+2+2+1 6
52 24 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 06:51.2 44:30.5 0+4+1+1 6
53 10 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 07:04.0 44:43.3 4+3+1+3 11
54 44 Pirjo Urpilainen 1978 Finland + 07:17.4 44:56.7 1+0+2+2 5
55 43 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 07:42.9 45:22.2 1+3+4+1 9
56 54 Maryke Ciaramidaro 1981 Canada + 08:18.0 45:57.3 4+0+1+3 8
DNF 49 Xue Dong 1986 China Lapped 3+1++++ 4
DNF 53 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia Lapped 2+1++++ 3
DNF 57 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan Lapped 2+2++++ 4
DNF 59 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania Lapped 3++++++ 3

Info

What WSC 2004
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 8.Feb 2004
Calendar 2003/2004