Login

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 20:00.5 20:00.5 0+1 1
2 5 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 20.1 20:20.6 1+0 1
3 12 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 32.3 20:32.8 1+1 2
4 16 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 37.1 20:37.6 0+1 1
5 6 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 42.5 20:43.0 0+1 1
6 20 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 47.3 20:47.8 0+0 0
7 44 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 47.9 20:48.4 0+0 0
8 66 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 51.5 20:52.0 1+0 1
9 15 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 52.6 20:53.1 1+0 1
10 37 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 55.2 20:55.7 1+1 2
11 11 Julia Simon 1996 France + 56.6 20:57.1 1+1 2
12 39 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:00.2 21:00.7 0+0 0
13 49 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:03.3 21:03.8 0+2 2
14 89 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:04.1 21:04.6 0+1 1
15 32 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:13.6 21:14.1 0+2 2
16 9 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 01:15.8 21:16.3 2+0 2
17 13 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:17.6 21:18.1 1+2 3
18 35 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:17.7 21:18.2 0+3 3
19 18 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:19.1 21:19.6 1+2 3
20 14 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:22.0 21:22.5 0+1 1
21 4 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:24.1 21:24.6 0+2 2
22 23 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:24.2 21:24.7 1+0 1
23 34 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:24.7 21:25.2 1+2 3
24 30 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 01:25.1 21:25.6 1+1 2
25 47 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:28.2 21:28.7 0+1 1
26 80 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 01:31.2 21:31.7 0+1 1
27 33 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 01:35.4 21:35.9 1+0 1
28 48 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:37.2 21:37.7 1+3 4
29 45 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 01:39.3 21:39.8 0+1 1
30 70 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:43.0 21:43.5 1+1 2
31 90 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 01:44.2 21:44.7 0+2 2
32 51 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:45.2 21:45.7 0+2 2
33 82 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 01:46.1 21:46.6 0+2 2
34 40 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 01:48.2 21:48.7 0+1 1
35 57 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 01:48.7 21:49.2 1+0 1
36 7 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 01:49.2 21:49.7 1+1 2
37 24 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:49.6 21:50.1 0+2 2
38 19 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:49.8 21:50.3 0+2 2
39 1 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:50.3 21:50.8 0+2 2
40 64 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 01:50.9 21:51.4 1+1 2
41 68 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:51.3 21:51.8 0+2 2
42 22 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:51.8 21:52.3 2+2 4
43 3 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:52.1 21:52.6 2+1 3
43 38 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:52.1 21:52.6 2+1 3
45 28 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 01:53.4 21:53.9 1+0 1
46 58 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:56.4 21:56.9 0+3 3
47 36 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 02:02.6 22:03.1 3+0 3
48 29 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:03.5 22:04.0 0+2 2
49 26 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:03.9 22:04.4 0+1 1
50 91 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:08.7 22:09.2 2+1 3
51 52 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:10.2 22:10.7 0+2 2
52 10 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:13.1 22:13.6 1+2 3
53 25 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:13.2 22:13.7 1+2 3
54 75 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 02:15.8 22:16.3 0+2 2
55 41 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:17.7 22:18.2 1+2 3
56 71 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 02:21.9 22:22.4 0+2 2
57 79 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:23.4 22:23.9 3+0 3
58 8 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 02:24.3 22:24.8 1+2 3
59 50 Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 02:25.9 22:26.4 0+1 1
60 78 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:31.3 22:31.8 1+2 3
61 60 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 02:32.3 22:32.8 0+1 1
62 86 Stefanie Scherer 1998 Germany + 02:33.7 22:34.2 1+2 3
63 74 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 United Kingdom + 02:39.0 22:39.5 1+1 2
64 88 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 02:42.7 22:43.2 4+0 4
65 77 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 02:44.5 22:45.0 0+1 1
66 81 Emily Dickson 1997 Canada + 02:45.2 22:45.7 0+3 3
67 93 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 02:46.6 22:47.1 1+0 1
68 63 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 02:53.1 22:53.6 0+1 1
69 73 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 02:58.0 22:58.5 1+1 2
70 17 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 02:59.8 23:00.3 4+1 5
71 27 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:00.9 23:01.4 1+4 5
72 69 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 03:04.4 23:04.9 2+1 3
73 83 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:09.1 23:09.6 1+1 2
74 54 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:19.4 23:19.9 1+2 3
75 46 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 03:24.9 23:25.4 2+3 5
76 53 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 03:25.2 23:25.7 2+3 5
77 21 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:26.2 23:26.7 2+4 6
78 31 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 03:27.2 23:27.7 4+3 7
79 56 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 03:30.4 23:30.9 1+1 2
80 67 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 03:30.8 23:31.3 1+2 3
81 72 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 03:32.5 23:33.0 1+1 2
82 97 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 03:36.9 23:37.4 3+2 5
83 42 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:37.3 23:37.8 2+2 4
84 94 Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + 03:39.9 23:40.4 1+2 3
85 62 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 03:53.5 23:54.0 0+2 2
86 59 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 04:01.1 24:01.6 1+4 5
87 65 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 04:17.1 24:17.6 2+2 4
88 55 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 04:18.9 24:19.4 2+3 5
89 61 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 04:20.4 24:20.9 2+3 5
90 92 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 04:26.0 24:26.5 3+2 5
91 95 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 04:26.6 24:27.1 2+2 4
92 85 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 05:30.2 25:30.7 3+4 7
93 87 Mariya Abe 1999 South Korea + 06:25.4 26:25.9 2+4 6
94 76 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 06:52.7 26:53.2 4+3 7
95 84 Andreea Mezdrea 2001 Romania + 07:01.0 27:01.5 4+3 7
DNS 43 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus
DNS 96 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 13.Mar 2020
Calendar 2019/2020