Login

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway 1:09:14.8 1:09:14.8 0-3 0-1 0
1 12e Ida Lien 1997 Norway 1:09:14.8 1:09:14.8 0-0 0-2 0
1 13e Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway 1:09:14.8 1:09:14.8 0-1 0-0 0
1 14e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 1:09:14.8 1:09:14.8 0-1 0-0 0
2 51e Julia Simon 1996 France + 28.7 1:09:43.5 0-2 0-3 0
2 52e Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 28.7 1:09:43.5 0-0 1-3 1
2 53e Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 28.7 1:09:43.5 0-0 0-0 0
2 54e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 28.7 1:09:43.5 0-1 0-1 0
3 41e Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 57.0 1:10:11.8 0-1 0-3 0
3 42e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 57.0 1:10:11.8 0-1 0-1 0
3 43e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 57.0 1:10:11.8 0-0 1-3 1
3 44e Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 57.0 1:10:11.8 0-2 0-3 0
4 61e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 58.5 1:10:13.3 0-1 0-2 0
4 62e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 58.5 1:10:13.3 0-0 0-2 0
4 63e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 58.5 1:10:13.3 0-1 0-3 0
4 64e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 58.5 1:10:13.3 0-0 1-3 1
5 71e Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:11.7 1:10:26.5 0-2 0-2 0
5 72e Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 01:11.7 1:10:26.5 0-0 1-3 1
5 73e Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 01:11.7 1:10:26.5 0-0 0-1 0
5 74e Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 01:11.7 1:10:26.5 0-2 0-2 0
6 91e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:01.3 1:11:16.1 0-2 0-1 0
6 92e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:01.3 1:11:16.1 0-3 0-1 0
6 93e Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 02:01.3 1:11:16.1 0-0 0-1 0
6 94e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:01.3 1:11:16.1 0-1 0-2 0
7 31e Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 02:03.3 1:11:18.1 0-3 0-1 0
7 32e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 02:03.3 1:11:18.1 0-1 0-0 0
7 33e Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 02:03.3 1:11:18.1 1-3 0-1 1
7 34e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:03.3 1:11:18.1 0-2 0-1 0
8 111e Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 03:30.0 1:12:44.8 0-1 0-3 0
8 112e Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 03:30.0 1:12:44.8 0-2 0-1 0
8 113e Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 03:30.0 1:12:44.8 0-2 0-2 0
8 114e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:30.0 1:12:44.8 1-3 0-0 1
9 21e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:55.5 1:13:10.3 0-3 2-3 2
9 22e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:55.5 1:13:10.3 0-1 0-1 0
9 23e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:55.5 1:13:10.3 0-3 0-1 0
9 24e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 03:55.5 1:13:10.3 0-1 0-3 0
10 81e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 03:55.5 1:13:10.3 0-1 0-2 0
10 82e Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 03:55.5 1:13:10.3 0-0 1-3 1
10 83e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 03:55.5 1:13:10.3 1-3 1-3 2
10 84e Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 03:55.5 1:13:10.3 0-3 0-3 0
11 101e Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 04:29.7 1:13:44.5 0-0 2-3 2
11 102e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 04:29.7 1:13:44.5 0-0 1-3 1
11 103e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 04:29.7 1:13:44.5 0-0 0-0 0
11 104e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04:29.7 1:13:44.5 0-3 2-3 2
12 151e Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 04:38.3 1:13:53.1 1-3 0-0 1
12 152e Jialin Tang 1991 China + 04:38.3 1:13:53.1 0-1 0-2 0
12 153e Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 04:38.3 1:13:53.1 0-0 0-0 0
12 154e Yan Zhang 1992 China + 04:38.3 1:13:53.1 0-0 0-0 0
13 141e Emily Dickson 1997 Canada + 04:49.8 1:14:04.6 0-3 0-0 0
13 142e Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 04:49.8 1:14:04.6 0-1 1-3 1
13 143e Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 04:49.8 1:14:04.6 1-3 0-1 1
13 144e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 04:49.8 1:14:04.6 0-1 0-1 0
14 121e Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 04:57.7 1:14:12.5 0-0 0-2 0
14 122e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 04:57.7 1:14:12.5 0-0 0-1 0
14 123e Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 04:57.7 1:14:12.5 0-0 1-3 1
14 124e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 04:57.7 1:14:12.5 0-2 0-3 0
15 131e Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 05:16.3 1:14:31.1 0-0 2-3 2
15 132e Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 05:16.3 1:14:31.1 0-1 1-3 1
15 133e Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 05:16.3 1:14:31.1 2-3 0-2 2
15 134e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 05:16.3 1:14:31.1 0-1 0-0 0
16 161e Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 05:38.4 1:14:53.2 0-0 2-3 2
16 162e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 05:38.4 1:14:53.2 0-0 0-2 0
16 163e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 05:38.4 1:14:53.2 0-2 0-0 0
16 164e Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 05:38.4 1:14:53.2 1-3 2-3 3
17 171e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 06:24.3 1:15:39.1 0-3 0-0 0
17 172e Alina Kolomiyets 1991 Kazakhstan + 06:24.3 1:15:39.1 1-3 0-3 1
17 173e Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 06:24.3 1:15:39.1 0-1 0-0 0
17 174e Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 06:24.3 1:15:39.1 0-0 0-2 0
18 191e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 06:42.2 1:15:57.0 0-3 0-2 0
18 192e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 06:42.2 1:15:57.0 0-1 0-2 0
18 193e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 06:42.2 1:15:57.0 0-3 0-1 0
18 194e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 06:42.2 1:15:57.0 0-3 0-1 0
19 181e Nika Vindisar 1999 Slovenia + 09:24.6 1:18:39.4 0-2 0-3 0
19 182e Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 09:24.6 1:18:39.4 0-3 1-3 1
19 183e Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 09:24.6 1:18:39.4 0-1 0-2 0
19 184e Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + 09:24.6 1:18:39.4 0-2 3-3 3
20 231e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
20 232e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
20 233e Henrieta Horvatova 1999 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
20 234e Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
21 201e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
21 202e Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
21 203e Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
21 204e Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
22 221e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
22 222e Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
22 223e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
22 224e Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
23 211e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
23 212e Jumi Jung 1997 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
23 213e Mariya Abe 1999 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 --- 0
23 214e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 7.Mar 2020
Calendar 2019/2020