Login

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 57 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 43:07.7 43:07.7 1+1+0+0 2
2 35 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02.2 43:09.9 0+0+0+1 1
3 18 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 15.8 43:23.5 0+1+0+1 2
4 3 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 38.7 43:46.4 1+0+0+1 2
5 27 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:03.4 44:11.1 2+0+0+0 2
6 8 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 01:10.1 44:17.8 0+0+0+2 2
7 86 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 01:20.6 44:28.3 0+0+0+1 1
8 49 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:30.7 44:38.4 1+1+1+0 3
9 42 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:31.4 44:39.1 0+0+0+0 0
10 19 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 01:32.6 44:40.3 0+0+1+0 1
11 93 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:35.1 44:42.8 0+1+0+1 2
12 39 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:40.9 44:48.6 1+1+0+2 4
13 36 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 02:07.1 45:14.8 0+2+0+1 3
14 59 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 02:15.2 45:22.9 1+0+1+0 2
15 9 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:20.7 45:28.4 1+1+2+0 4
16 94 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 02:24.1 45:31.8 0+1+0+2 3
17 15 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 02:34.3 45:42.0 0+2+0+0 2
18 43 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:38.0 45:45.7 1+0+0+1 2
19 54 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 03:04.2 46:11.9 3+0+0+1 4
20 1 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:09.3 46:17.0 2+1+0+1 4
21 12 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 03:09.6 46:17.3 1+2+1+1 5
22 16 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 03:12.1 46:19.8 0+2+0+2 4
23 70 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 03:13.1 46:20.8 1+1+2+0 4
24 51 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:15.8 46:23.5 0+1+2+1 4
25 5 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:17.7 46:25.4 1+2+1+0 4
26 63 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 03:22.2 46:29.9 0+2+0+1 3
27 37 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:32.8 46:40.5 1+1+0+1 3
28 69 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 03:36.0 46:43.7 1+1+0+2 4
29 38 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:42.5 46:50.2 2+0+1+0 3
30 20 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 03:53.9 47:01.6 2+0+0+2 4
31 47 Julia Simon 1996 France + 03:56.3 47:04.0 2+1+1+1 5
32 100 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 04:01.8 47:09.5 0+1+1+3 5
33 52 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 04:01.9 47:09.6 0+0+2+1 3
34 23 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 04:07.0 47:14.7 2+0+1+0 3
35 14 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 04:15.1 47:22.8 0+1+1+2 4
36 32 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 04:16.7 47:24.4 2+0+0+0 2
37 76 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 04:23.2 47:30.9 0+1+2+2 5
38 7 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 04:29.3 47:37.0 0+2+0+0 2
39 40 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 04:29.4 47:37.1 1+0+0+1 2
40 11 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 04:30.7 47:38.4 1+1+0+3 5
41 30 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 04:41.1 47:48.8 2+2+0+0 4
42 6 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 04:42.0 47:49.7 1+1+0+2 4
43 87 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 04:44.5 47:52.2 1+2+0+2 5
44 85 Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 04:46.7 47:54.4 2+0+2+0 4
45 31 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 04:53.5 48:01.2 1+1+0+0 2
46 79 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 05:06.3 48:14.0 3+1+0+2 6
47 17 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 05:09.1 48:16.8 2+1+2+0 5
48 81 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 05:12.1 48:19.8 1+1+0+2 4
49 75 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 05:20.8 48:28.5 2+2+1+0 5
50 74 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 05:31.7 48:39.4 2+2+1+0 5
51 24 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 05:32.2 48:39.9 2+1+2+0 5
52 22 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 05:32.5 48:40.2 2+2+1+1 6
53 55 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 05:41.8 48:49.5 0+1+2+1 4
54 82 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 05:43.8 48:51.5 1+2+1+1 5
55 26 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 05:49.1 48:56.8 2+0+1+2 5
56 58 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 06:02.5 49:10.2 1+1+1+2 5
57 10 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 06:09.9 49:17.6 1+3+2+1 7
58 2 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 06:11.2 49:18.9 0+3+2+1 6
59 13 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 06:21.3 49:29.0 2+3+1+1 7
60 88 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 06:25.2 49:32.9 0+3+0+1 4
61 44 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 06:26.6 49:34.3 2+1+2+1 6
62 97 Tereza Vinklarkova 1998 Czech Republic + 06:27.3 49:35.0 1+1+2+0 4
63 72 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 06:29.6 49:37.3 0+2+0+1 3
64 73 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 United Kingdom + 06:38.4 49:46.1 1+2+1+0 4
65 61 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 06:39.7 49:47.4 1+2+0+1 4
66 90 Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + 07:01.2 50:08.9 0+2+2+1 5
67 21 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 07:07.2 50:14.9 4+2+1+1 8
68 4 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 07:17.8 50:25.5 1+0+3+2 6
69 91 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 07:24.3 50:32.0 2+1+0+0 3
70 95 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 07:25.3 50:33.0 1+0+3+0 4
71 28 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 07:32.5 50:40.2 1+3+3+1 8
72 41 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 07:33.8 50:41.5 3+0+1+0 4
73 66 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 07:46.9 50:54.6 1+2+2+2 7
74 78 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 07:49.3 50:57.0 1+3+2+1 7
75 48 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 07:50.3 50:58.0 0+1+4+2 7
76 29 Julija Matvijenko 1997 Latvia + 08:01.8 51:09.5 1+0+0+0 1
77 53 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 08:09.4 51:17.1 1+3+3+1 8
78 80 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 08:15.8 51:23.5 1+3+1+1 6
79 62 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 08:19.0 51:26.7 1+1+2+2 6
80 34 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 08:42.0 51:49.7 1+1+3+0 5
81 46 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 08:45.1 51:52.8 3+1+3+1 8
82 25 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 08:46.5 51:54.2 2+0+1+1 4
83 68 Sara Ponya 1999 Hungary + 08:58.3 52:06.0 1+1+0+0 2
84 56 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 09:04.9 52:12.6 1+3+4+2 10
85 99 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 09:11.1 52:18.8 2+1+4+0 7
86 33 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 09:21.5 52:29.2 4+0+1+0 5
87 65 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 09:27.0 52:34.7 1+2+2+2 7
88 89 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 10:12.9 53:20.6 3+2+1+2 8
89 45 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 10:19.2 53:26.9 1+1+1+3 6
90 92 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 10:20.2 53:27.9 1+1+3+2 7
91 84 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 11:34.3 54:42.0 2+2+3+2 9
92 96 Joanna Jakiela 1999 Poland + 11:41.3 54:49.0 3+2+4+2 11
93 71 Ieva Puce 1999 Latvia + 12:24.0 55:31.7 0+3+1+2 6
94 50 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 12:27.5 55:35.2 1+2+3+2 8
95 83 Mariya Abe 1999 South Korea + 13:12.6 56:20.3 1+2+3+1 7
96 98 Jumi Jung 1997 South Korea + 14:19.1 57:26.8 2+0+2+3 7
97 60 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 17:49.4 1:00:57.1 4+1+4+3 12
98 77 Ariuntungalag Enkhbayar 1997 Mongolia + 19:35.2 1:02:42.9 5+3+4+2 14
DNF 64 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania 2+2+3+- 7
DNF 67 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania 1+2+5+- 8

Info

What WSC 2020
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 18.Feb 2020
Calendar 2019/2020