Login

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 41:33.4 41:33.4 0+0+0+0 0
2 22 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 59.2 42:32.6 0+1+0+0 1
3 7 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:15.7 42:49.1 0+0+0+0 0
4 8 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:21.7 42:55.1 0+0+0+0 0
5 24 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 02:02.8 43:36.2 0+0+0+0 0
6 42 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:10.4 43:43.8 0+0+0+0 0
7 6 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:53.2 44:26.6 1+0+0+0 1
8 56 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 02:59.5 44:32.9 0+0+0+0 0
9 35 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:02.6 44:36.0 0+0+0+1 1
10 33 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:06.8 44:40.2 1+0+0+0 1
11 5 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 03:07.5 44:40.9 1+0+1+1 3
12 27 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 03:12.6 44:46.0 0+0+2+1 3
13 45 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 03:16.2 44:49.6 0+0+0+1 1
14 30 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 03:35.2 45:08.6 1+0+0+1 2
15 13 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 03:36.1 45:09.5 1+1+0+0 2
16 36 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 03:39.2 45:12.6 1+1+0+0 2
17 1 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 03:42.8 45:16.2 0+0+1+2 3
18 12 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 03:42.9 45:16.3 0+1+2+0 3
19 43 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 03:47.2 45:20.6 1+0+0+0 1
20 58 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 03:48.2 45:21.6 1+0+0+0 1
21 80 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 04:16.3 45:49.7 0+0+0+0 0
22 47 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 04:17.4 45:50.8 0+1+1+0 2
23 15 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 04:34.8 46:08.2 0+2+0+2 4
24 25 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 04:38.6 46:12.0 1+0+1+0 2
25 11 Julia Simon 1996 France + 04:40.1 46:13.5 1+1+1+1 4
26 46 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 04:48.8 46:22.2 1+0+0+2 3
27 85 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 04:51.8 46:25.2 0+1+1+0 2
28 40 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 04:55.5 46:28.9 2+1+0+1 4
29 53 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 05:06.8 46:40.2 0+1+1+0 2
30 79 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 05:08.1 46:41.5 0+1+1+1 3
31 3 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 05:09.0 46:42.4 1+0+1+1 3
32 18 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 05:13.0 46:46.4 0+1+1+2 4
33 2 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 05:14.3 46:47.7 0+3+0+2 5
34 77 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 05:19.5 46:52.9 2+1+0+0 3
35 84 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 05:25.0 46:58.4 0+2+1+0 3
36 37 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 05:41.9 47:15.3 1+0+2+1 4
37 78 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 05:43.7 47:17.1 0+0+2+1 3
38 44 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 05:46.6 47:20.0 0+0+1+1 2
39 9 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 05:52.8 47:26.2 0+2+0+2 4
40 4 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 05:54.9 47:28.3 1+1+0+1 3
41 23 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 05:58.9 47:32.3 2+1+1+1 5
42 89 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 05:59.7 47:33.1 1+1+0+1 3
43 51 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 06:02.9 47:36.3 1+1+0+1 3
44 16 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 06:03.7 47:37.1 0+1+0+2 3
45 52 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 06:11.3 47:44.7 0+0+1+1 2
46 17 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 06:11.5 47:44.9 1+0+1+2 4
47 28 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 06:20.8 47:54.2 1+2+1+1 5
48 66 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 06:25.5 47:58.9 0+0+0+2 2
49 32 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 06:27.0 48:00.4 0+0+2+0 2
50 21 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 06:33.5 48:06.9 2+1+2+0 5
51 48 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 06:35.4 48:08.8 1+0+2+0 3
52 86 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 06:36.0 48:09.4 1+0+2+0 3
53 60 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 06:38.9 48:12.3 0+0+0+0 0
54 14 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 06:48.7 48:22.1 1+0+3+1 5
55 34 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 07:04.2 48:37.6 1+2+1+1 5
56 61 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 07:05.7 48:39.1 1+1+1+1 4
57 20 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 07:10.1 48:43.5 1+2+0+2 5
58 67 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 07:16.3 48:49.7 0+1+0+1 2
59 59 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 07:19.4 48:52.8 2+1+1+0 4
60 50 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 07:21.7 48:55.1 1+1+2+0 4
61 74 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 07:25.5 48:58.9 2+1+0+1 4
62 93 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 07:26.3 48:59.7 0+2+1+0 3
63 69 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 07:28.1 49:01.5 2+3+0+0 5
64 92 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 07:36.6 49:10.0 1+1+1+0 3
65 38 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 07:39.2 49:12.6 2+2+1+2 7
66 39 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 07:39.3 49:12.7 2+1+2+1 6
67 62 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 07:40.6 49:14.0 0+1+0+1 2
68 82 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 08:03.7 49:37.1 1+0+2+1 4
69 19 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 08:10.4 49:43.8 1+1+3+2 7
70 96 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 08:12.6 49:46.0 0+1+0+1 2
71 87 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 08:28.4 50:01.8 0+1+0+1 2
72 98 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 08:41.7 50:15.1 1+2+0+2 5
73 94 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 08:42.4 50:15.8 1+1+0+3 5
74 71 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 08:52.0 50:25.4 1+2+0+1 4
75 68 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 09:09.3 50:42.7 0+1+1+1 3
76 97 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 09:20.9 50:54.3 3+2+0+1 6
77 41 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 09:22.3 50:55.7 2+1+0+1 4
78 83 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway + 09:26.9 51:00.3 3+1+0+0 4
79 57 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 09:30.6 51:04.0 1+2+0+1 4
80 49 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 09:46.2 51:19.6 1+1+0+3 5
81 73 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 09:48.0 51:21.4 2+1+0+0 3
82 76 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 09:59.8 51:33.2 0+2+2+2 6
83 101 Emily Dickson 1997 Canada + 10:07.4 51:40.8 1+1+1+1 4
84 99 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 10:12.7 51:46.1 1+0+1+2 4
85 63 Ying Qu 1996 China + 10:35.5 52:08.9 3+0+2+0 5
86 10 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 10:49.1 52:22.5 3+1+1+1 6
87 64 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 10:49.8 52:23.2 0+3+2+2 7
88 88 Anna Hedstrom 1997 Sweden + 10:56.9 52:30.3 2+2+2+2 8
89 26 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 11:06.2 52:39.6 2+2+2+2 8
90 65 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 11:08.3 52:41.7 1+2+0+3 6
91 95 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 11:17.0 52:50.4 1+1+1+0 3
92 100 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 11:26.0 52:59.4 0+1+2+2 5
93 75 Julija Matvijenko 1997 Latvia + 11:29.2 53:02.6 1+1+0+1 3
94 90 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 11:45.8 53:19.2 2+1+0+3 6
95 72 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 United Kingdom + 11:50.3 53:23.7 1+3+0+3 7
96 91 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 12:50.3 54:23.7 1+3+1+1 6
97 55 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 13:47.3 55:20.7 1+1+3+2 7
98 54 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 15:01.3 56:34.7 0+2+3+3 8
99 81 Hongru Chen 1999 China + 17:19.9 58:53.3 2+2+3+2 9
DNS 70 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic
DNF 29 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 0+3+0+3 6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Friday 24.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020