Login

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 34:08.7 34:08.7 0+0+1+0 1
2 5 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 46.3 34:55.0 1+0+0+1 2
3 2 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 55.1 35:03.8 0+1+0+1 2
4 13 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 57.3 35:06.0 1+0+0+0 1
5 27 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:02.6 35:11.3 1+0+0+0 1
6 19 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:11.8 35:20.5 0+1+2+0 3
7 17 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 01:12.1 35:20.8 1+0+1+0 2
8 34 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:13.1 35:21.8 0+0+0+0 0
9 6 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 01:38.5 35:47.2 1+0+0+2 3
10 25 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:39.7 35:48.4 0+1+2+0 3
11 22 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:39.8 35:48.5 1+2+1+1 5
12 14 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:56.4 36:05.1 0+0+2+0 2
13 11 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:59.7 36:08.4 0+1+2+0 3
14 32 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 02:00.1 36:08.8 1+0+2+0 3
15 33 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:01.1 36:09.8 0+0+1+2 3
16 28 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:01.8 36:10.5 0+0+1+1 2
17 38 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:02.6 36:11.3 0+0+2+0 2
18 59 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:03.1 36:11.8 0+0+1+0 1
19 36 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 02:04.5 36:13.2 1+0+1+0 2
20 3 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:05.3 36:14.0 0+1+2+2 5
21 8 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:17.4 36:26.1 0+1+0+3 4
22 49 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:18.2 36:26.9 1+0+1+0 2
23 7 Julia Simon 1996 France + 02:25.5 36:34.2 2+1+2+1 6
24 30 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:28.5 36:37.2 0+0+1+1 2
25 24 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:29.5 36:38.2 1+2+0+3 6
26 23 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:29.7 36:38.4 1+1+0+1 3
27 60 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 02:30.2 36:38.9 0+0+1+1 2
28 43 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 02:34.4 36:43.1 0+1+1+1 3
29 31 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 02:41.4 36:50.1 2+1+0+0 3
30 15 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:42.9 36:51.6 3+1+2+0 6
31 41 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:44.3 36:53.0 0+1+1+1 3
32 20 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 02:44.6 36:53.3 1+2+0+1 4
33 47 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 02:48.9 36:57.6 0+0+1+0 1
34 42 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 02:49.1 36:57.8 1+1+1+0 3
35 53 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:05.0 37:13.7 0+2+0+1 3
36 61 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 03:11.5 37:20.2 1+0+1+0 2
37 16 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 03:13.4 37:22.1 0+3+1+2 6
38 4 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 03:14.4 37:23.1 3+3+1+0 7
39 12 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 03:16.2 37:24.9 1+2+0+1 4
40 57 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:18.6 37:27.3 2+0+0+1 3
41 9 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 03:24.2 37:32.9 4+0+2+0 6
42 39 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:34.0 37:42.7 1+2+2+1 6
43 21 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 03:40.5 37:49.2 0+1+3+0 4
44 37 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 03:42.5 37:51.2 2+2+1+0 5
45 35 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 03:47.5 37:56.2 1+3+1+0 5
46 18 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 03:50.2 37:58.9 0+1+3+1 5
47 48 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 04:00.4 38:09.1 2+1+1+0 4
48 56 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 04:05.5 38:14.2 0+0+1+1 2
49 52 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04:20.1 38:28.8 1+0+3+3 7
50 51 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 04:28.7 38:37.4 0+0+3+3 6
51 50 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 04:49.4 38:58.1 0+2+3+0 5
52 54 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 04:49.8 38:58.5 1+0+0+1 2
53 26 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 04:53.8 39:02.5 0+0+1+2 3
54 44 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 05:05.7 39:14.4 2+2+2+1 7
55 10 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 05:07.8 39:16.5 1+3+2+3 9
56 46 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 05:26.8 39:35.5 1+2+3+2 8
57 58 Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 05:52.9 40:01.6 1+2+1+2 6
58 55 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 05:59.6 40:08.3 3+0+2+1 6
59 45 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 05:59.9 40:08.6 2+4+3+0 9
DNS 40 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine
DNF 29 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 0+2+2+3 7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 19.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020