Login

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway 1:08:46.4 1:08:46.4 0-2 0-1 0
1 12e Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway 1:08:46.4 1:08:46.4 0-0 0-2 0
1 13e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 1:08:46.4 1:08:46.4 0-0 0-2 0
1 14e Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway 1:08:46.4 1:08:46.4 0-1 0-1 0
2 51e Julia Simon 1996 France + 10.7 1:08:57.1 0-0 0-1 0
2 52e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 10.7 1:08:57.1 0-0 0-2 0
2 53e Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 10.7 1:08:57.1 0-2 0-0 0
2 54e Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 10.7 1:08:57.1 0-2 0-1 0
3 21e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 20.7 1:09:07.1 0-1 0-0 0
3 22e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 20.7 1:09:07.1 0-1 0-2 0
3 23e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 20.7 1:09:07.1 0-0 0-0 0
3 24e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 20.7 1:09:07.1 0-0 0-0 0
4 61e Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 31.7 1:09:18.1 0-0 0-1 0
4 62e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 31.7 1:09:18.1 0-0 0-0 0
4 63e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 31.7 1:09:18.1 0-0 2-3 2
4 64e Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 31.7 1:09:18.1 0-0 0-0 0
5 31e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 54.3 1:09:40.7 0-2 0-1 0
5 32e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 54.3 1:09:40.7 0-0 0-2 0
5 33e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 54.3 1:09:40.7 0-0 0-2 0
5 34e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 54.3 1:09:40.7 0-1 0-3 0
6 71e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 54.8 1:09:41.2 0-0 0-1 0
6 72e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 54.8 1:09:41.2 0-0 0-0 0
6 73e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 54.8 1:09:41.2 0-2 0-1 0
6 74e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 54.8 1:09:41.2 0-0 0-3 0
7 121e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 59.7 1:09:46.1 0-1 0-0 0
7 122e Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 59.7 1:09:46.1 0-2 0-2 0
7 123e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 59.7 1:09:46.1 0-0 0-1 0
7 124e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 59.7 1:09:46.1 0-2 0-2 0
8 101e Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:05.7 1:10:52.1 0-0 0-0 0
8 102e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:05.7 1:10:52.1 0-0 1-3 1
8 103e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:05.7 1:10:52.1 0-1 0-2 0
8 104e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:05.7 1:10:52.1 0-0 0-0 0
9 161e Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:15.7 1:11:02.1 0-0 0-0 0
9 162e Yan Zhang 1992 China + 02:15.7 1:11:02.1 0-0 0-2 0
9 163e Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 02:15.7 1:11:02.1 0-0 0-0 0
9 164e Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 02:15.7 1:11:02.1 0-0 0-1 0
10 91e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:32.9 1:11:19.3 0-0 0-1 0
10 92e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:32.9 1:11:19.3 0-0 0-1 0
10 93e Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 02:32.9 1:11:19.3 1-3 0-0 1
10 94e Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 02:32.9 1:11:19.3 0-1 0-3 0
11 41e Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 02:33.8 1:11:20.2 0-0 0-1 0
11 42e Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 02:33.8 1:11:20.2 0-0 0-1 0
11 43e Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 02:33.8 1:11:20.2 0-2 0-0 0
11 44e Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 02:33.8 1:11:20.2 0-0 0-2 0
12 111e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 03:13.9 1:12:00.3 0-3 0-0 0
12 112e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 03:13.9 1:12:00.3 0-0 0-1 0
12 113e Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 03:13.9 1:12:00.3 0-2 1-3 1
12 114e Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 03:13.9 1:12:00.3 0-1 0-3 0
13 131e Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 03:21.9 1:12:08.3 0-1 0-2 0
13 132e Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 03:21.9 1:12:08.3 0-3 0-1 0
13 133e Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 03:21.9 1:12:08.3 0-2 0-3 0
13 134e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:21.9 1:12:08.3 0-0 0-3 0
14 231e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 03:23.3 1:12:09.7 0-0 0-1 0
14 232e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 03:23.3 1:12:09.7 0-0 0-3 0
14 233e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:23.3 1:12:09.7 0-1 0-1 0
14 234e Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 03:23.3 1:12:09.7 0-0 0-0 0
15 151e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 03:43.3 1:12:29.7 0-0 0-1 0
15 152e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 03:43.3 1:12:29.7 0-1 0-1 0
15 153e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:43.3 1:12:29.7 0-2 0-1 0
15 154e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 03:43.3 1:12:29.7 0-2 0-1 0
16 81e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 04:31.9 1:13:18.3 0-1 3-3 3
16 82e Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 04:31.9 1:13:18.3 0-0 0-1 0
16 83e Tereza Vobornikova 2000 Czech Republic + 04:31.9 1:13:18.3 0-0 0-2 0
16 84e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 04:31.9 1:13:18.3 0-0 0-0 0
17 191e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 04:46.6 1:13:33.0 0-0 0-3 0
17 192e Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 04:46.6 1:13:33.0 0-3 0-1 0
17 193e Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 04:46.6 1:13:33.0 0-1 0-2 0
17 194e Alina Kolomiyets 1991 Kazakhstan + 04:46.6 1:13:33.0 0-0 0-1 0
18 221e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 05:03.4 1:13:49.8 0-0 0-0 0
18 222e Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 05:03.4 1:13:49.8 0-0 1-3 1
18 223e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 05:03.4 1:13:49.8 0-1 0-1 0
18 224e Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 05:03.4 1:13:49.8 0-2 0-2 0
19 171e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 05:08.3 1:13:54.7 0-0 0-3 0
19 172e Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 05:08.3 1:13:54.7 0-1 0-1 0
19 173e Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 05:08.3 1:13:54.7 0-0 0-2 0
19 174e Johanna Pykäläinen 1996 Finland + 05:08.3 1:13:54.7 1-3 0-2 1
20 141e Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 05:30.8 1:14:17.2 0-1 0-3 0
20 142e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 05:30.8 1:14:17.2 1-3 0-0 1
20 143e Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 05:30.8 1:14:17.2 0-0 0-1 0
20 144e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 05:30.8 1:14:17.2 0-2 0-1 0
21 211e Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 06:08.7 1:14:55.1 0-0 0-1 0
21 212e Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 06:08.7 1:14:55.1 0-1 0-1 0
21 213e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 06:08.7 1:14:55.1 0-3 0-2 0
21 214e Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 06:08.7 1:14:55.1 0-0 1-3 1
22 181e Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
22 182e Nika Vindisar 1999 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
22 183e Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
22 184e Ziva Klemencic 2001 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 --- 0
23 201e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
23 202e Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
23 203e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
23 204e Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Friday 17.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020