Login

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 18:55.5 18:55.5 0+0 0
2 9 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 29.7 19:25.2 0+0 0
3 29 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 36.8 19:32.3 0+0 0
4 76 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 50.1 19:45.6 0+0 0
5 4 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 51.2 19:46.7 0+0 0
6 19 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 55.4 19:50.9 0+1 1
7 15 Julia Simon 1996 France + 59.1 19:54.6 0+1 1
8 55 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:03.2 19:58.7 0+0 0
9 2 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:06.3 20:01.8 1+0 1
10 32 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 01:09.3 20:04.8 1+0 1
11 12 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:15.5 20:11.0 0-1 1
12 78 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:21.6 20:17.1 0+0 0
13 96 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 01:22.7 20:18.2 0+0 0
14 23 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:22.8 20:18.3 0+0 0
15 46 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:25.1 20:20.6 0+1 1
16 47 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 01:26.5 20:22.0 0+1 1
17 44 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 01:26.8 20:22.3 0+0 0
18 20 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 01:27.4 20:22.9 0+0 0
19 37 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:29.2 20:24.7 1+2 3
20 43 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 01:29.8 20:25.3 0+1 1
21 28 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:31.6 20:27.1 0+1 1
22 24 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:31.9 20:27.4 0+2 2
23 13 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:32.0 20:27.5 0+0 0
24 22 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:32.7 20:28.2 0+2 2
25 27 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:34.9 20:30.4 1+0 1
26 82 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 01:35.0 20:30.5 0+0 0
27 6 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:40.3 20:35.8 1+0 1
28 41 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 01:40.9 20:36.4 0+1 1
29 30 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:41.3 20:36.8 0+1 1
30 94 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:42.5 20:38.0 0+1 1
31 80 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 01:42.7 20:38.2 0+0 0
32 36 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:48.4 20:43.9 1+1 2
33 5 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:50.2 20:45.7 0+2 2
34 58 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:50.5 20:46.0 0+1 1
35 18 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:50.6 20:46.1 0+1 1
36 51 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 01:54.1 20:49.6 0+0 0
37 10 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:56.0 20:51.5 0+0 0
38 89 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:57.0 20:52.5 0+1 1
39 3 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:57.6 20:53.1 0+2 2
40 17 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:58.6 20:54.1 1+2 3
41 45 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:00.2 20:55.7 1+0 1
42 62 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 02:00.3 20:55.8 1+0 1
43 57 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 02:04.3 20:59.8 0+1 1
44 14 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:05.0 21:00.5 1+0 1
45 42 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 02:05.7 21:01.2 1+1 2
46 31 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 02:08.0 21:03.5 0+1 1
47 48 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 02:08.7 21:04.2 1+1 2
48 53 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:09.9 21:05.4 0+1 1
49 21 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:10.5 21:06.0 0+2 2
50 75 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 02:11.3 21:06.8 0+1 1
51 59 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 02:12.4 21:07.9 0+1 1
52 26 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:13.0 21:08.5 0+3 3
53 34 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:14.0 21:09.5 1+0 1
54 85 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 02:17.0 21:12.5 0+0 0
55 61 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 02:17.7 21:13.2 0+1 1
56 1 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:18.7 21:14.2 1+0 1
57 16 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:22.0 21:17.5 1+1 2
58 39 Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 02:25.2 21:20.7 1+0 1
58 49 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:25.2 21:20.7 3+0 3
60 101 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:27.2 21:22.7 0+1 1
60 92 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 02:27.2 21:22.7 2+0 2
62 74 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:27.8 21:23.3 1+0 1
63 8 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:29.3 21:24.8 0+2 2
64 54 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 02:35.6 21:31.1 2+1 3
65 87 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:36.1 21:31.6 0+1 1
66 60 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:39.7 21:35.2 0+3 3
67 100 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 02:39.8 21:35.3 1+0 1
68 64 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:40.2 21:35.7 0+0 0
69 84 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 02:41.5 21:37.0 1+1 2
70 38 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:49.5 21:45.0 3+1 4
71 33 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 02:50.8 21:46.3 2+2 4
72 73 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 02:51.3 21:46.8 1+2 3
73 56 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:52.6 21:48.1 1+1 2
74 50 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:53.7 21:49.2 1+2 3
75 7 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 02:54.7 21:50.2 2+3 5
76 102 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:58.5 21:54.0 1+1 2
77 40 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 03:00.3 21:55.8 1+2 3
78 70 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 03:01.2 21:56.7 1+0 1
79 103 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 03:01.8 21:57.3 0+2 2
80 97 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:02.2 21:57.7 0+0 0
81 79 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 03:07.3 22:02.8 0+1 1
82 52 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 03:08.4 22:03.9 1+1 2
83 107 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 03:11.7 22:07.2 2+0 2
84 69 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 03:12.4 22:07.9 0+0 0
85 93 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:13.8 22:09.3 0+0 0
86 68 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 03:14.9 22:10.4 1+1 2
87 72 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 03:22.4 22:17.9 1+2 3
88 95 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 03:29.6 22:25.1 0+1 1
89 25 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:30.8 22:26.3 1+2 3
90 106 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:33.8 22:29.3 0+2 2
91 98 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 03:43.7 22:39.2 1+0 1
92 65 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 04:00.3 22:55.8 2+1 3
93 66 Hallie Grossman 1993 USA + 04:00.6 22:56.1 2+1 3
94 105 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 04:01.3 22:56.8 2+0 2
95 104 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 04:04.4 22:59.9 2+1 3
96 83 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 04:08.3 23:03.8 1+0 1
97 81 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 04:19.4 23:14.9 1+1 2
98 90 Nika Vindisar 1999 Slovenia + 04:26.0 23:21.5 1+1 2
99 88 Tereza Vobornikova 2000 Czech Republic + 04:33.5 23:29.0 1+2 3
100 91 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 04:41.1 23:36.6 1+0 1
101 63 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 04:42.6 23:38.1 2+0 2
102 99 Jenny Fellman 1997 Finland + 05:10.7 24:06.2 3+3 6
103 86 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 05:14.3 24:09.8 0+3 3
104 67 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 05:18.0 24:13.5 2+3 5
105 71 Julija Matvijenko 1997 Latvia + 05:45.0 24:40.5 1+2 3
106 77 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 05:46.0 24:41.5 0+3 3
DNS 35 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 15.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020