Login

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway 1:14:11.6 1:14:11.6 0-0 0-3 0
1 12e Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway 1:14:11.6 1:14:11.6 0-0 0-3 0
1 13e Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway 1:14:11.6 1:14:11.6 0-0 0-2 0
1 14e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 1:14:11.6 1:14:11.6 0-2 0-1 0
2 41e Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 21.1 1:14:32.7 0-1 0-2 0
2 42e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 21.1 1:14:32.7 0-0 0-1 0
2 43e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 21.1 1:14:32.7 0-1 0-0 0
2 44e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 21.1 1:14:32.7 0-2 0-3 0
3 61e Julia Simon 1996 France + 33.1 1:14:44.7 0-1 0-2 0
3 62e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 33.1 1:14:44.7 0-3 0-0 0
3 63e Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 33.1 1:14:44.7 0-2 0-0 0
3 64e Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 33.1 1:14:44.7 0-1 0-3 0
4 71e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:10.4 1:15:22.0 0-0 1-3 1
4 72e Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 01:10.4 1:15:22.0 0-1 0-1 0
4 73e Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:10.4 1:15:22.0 0-1 0-3 0
4 74e Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:10.4 1:15:22.0 0-2 0-0 0
5 21e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:24.5 1:15:36.1 0-0 0-1 0
5 22e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:24.5 1:15:36.1 0-0 0-0 0
5 23e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:24.5 1:15:36.1 0-1 1-3 1
5 24e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:24.5 1:15:36.1 0-1 0-3 0
6 51e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:35.9 1:15:47.5 0-0 1-3 1
6 52e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:35.9 1:15:47.5 0-0 0-1 0
6 53e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:35.9 1:15:47.5 0-2 0-1 0
6 54e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:35.9 1:15:47.5 0-0 0-0 0
7 31e Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 02:20.7 1:16:32.3 0-3 0-3 0
7 32e Anastasiia Porshneva 1994 Russia + 02:20.7 1:16:32.3 0-2 0-1 0
7 33e Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 02:20.7 1:16:32.3 0-2 0-3 0
7 34e Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 02:20.7 1:16:32.3 0-0 0-0 0
8 141e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:37.4 1:16:49.0 0-2 0-0 0
8 142e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:37.4 1:16:49.0 0-0 0-2 0
8 143e Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:37.4 1:16:49.0 0-2 1-3 1
8 144e Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:37.4 1:16:49.0 0-0 0-1 0
9 131e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:41.2 1:16:52.8 0-1 0-1 0
9 132e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:41.2 1:16:52.8 0-1 2-3 2
9 133e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:41.2 1:16:52.8 0-0 1-3 1
9 134e Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 02:41.2 1:16:52.8 0-0 0-2 0
10 81e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 03:38.6 1:17:50.2 0-0 0-0 0
10 82e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 03:38.6 1:17:50.2 0-1 1-3 1
10 83e Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 03:38.6 1:17:50.2 0-3 2-3 2
10 84e Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 03:38.6 1:17:50.2 0-0 0-0 0
11 111e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 04:08.7 1:18:20.3 0-1 0-0 0
11 112e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04:08.7 1:18:20.3 0-0 0-0 0
11 113e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 04:08.7 1:18:20.3 0-0 0-0 0
11 114e Tamara Steiner 1997 Austria + 04:08.7 1:18:20.3 1-3 0-3 1
12 101e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 04:33.8 1:18:45.4 0-1 0-1 0
12 102e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 04:33.8 1:18:45.4 0-1 0-1 0
12 103e Hallie Grossman 1993 USA + 04:33.8 1:18:45.4 0-1 1-3 1
12 104e Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 04:33.8 1:18:45.4 0-2 0-2 0
13 121e Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 04:42.5 1:18:54.1 0-0 0-1 0
13 122e Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 04:42.5 1:18:54.1 1-3 0-2 1
13 123e Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 04:42.5 1:18:54.1 0-2 1-3 1
13 124e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:42.5 1:18:54.1 0-1 1-3 1
14 161e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 05:46.4 1:19:58.0 0-3 0-1 0
14 162e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 05:46.4 1:19:58.0 0-2 0-0 0
14 163e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 05:46.4 1:19:58.0 0-0 1-3 1
14 164e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 05:46.4 1:19:58.0 0-0 0-2 0
15 191e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 06:13.5 1:20:25.1 0-1 0-3 0
15 192e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 06:13.5 1:20:25.1 0-0 0-0 0
15 193e Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 06:13.5 1:20:25.1 1-3 0-1 1
15 194e Jenny Fellman 1997 Finland + 06:13.5 1:20:25.1 0-1 5-3 5
16 151e Jialin Tang 1991 China + 06:25.6 1:20:37.2 0-1 0-1 0
16 152e Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 06:25.6 1:20:37.2 0-0 0-2 0
16 153e Ying Qu 1996 China + 06:25.6 1:20:37.2 0-0 0-3 0
16 154e Yan Zhang 1992 China + 06:25.6 1:20:37.2 0-2 1-3 1
17 221e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 06:32.9 1:20:44.5 0-1 0-1 0
17 222e Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 06:32.9 1:20:44.5 0-2 0-0 0
17 223e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 06:32.9 1:20:44.5 0-0 1-3 1
17 224e Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 06:32.9 1:20:44.5 0-0 0-3 0
18 181e Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
18 182e Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 3-3 1-3 4
18 183e Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
18 184e Tais Vozelj 1999 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 --- 0
19 171e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
19 172e Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
19 173e Alina Kolomiyets 1991 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
19 174e Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
20 91e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
20 92e Emily Dickson 1997 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
20 93e Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
20 94e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
21 211e Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
21 212e Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
21 213e Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 3-3 3-3 6
21 214e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
22 201e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
22 202e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
22 203e Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
22 204e Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
DSQ 231e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia 2-3 1-3 3
DSQ 232e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia 0-1 0-3 0
DSQ 233e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia --- --- 0
DSQ 234e Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 11.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020