Login

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 16 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway 22:04.9 22:04.9 0+0 0
2 22 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 33.1 22:38.0 0+1 1
3 8 Julia Simon 1996 France + 47.4 22:52.3 1+0 1
4 24 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:01.8 23:06.7 0+1 1
5 13 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:07.1 23:12.0 1+1 2
6 20 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:09.1 23:14.0 0+1 1
7 9 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 01:14.9 23:19.8 0+0 0
8 52 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 01:15.0 23:19.9 0+1 1
9 35 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 01:29.8 23:34.7 1+1 2
10 25 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:32.8 23:37.7 0+2 2
11 19 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:34.1 23:39.0 2+1 3
12 28 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 01:35.4 23:40.3 0+1 1
13 14 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:44.6 23:49.5 0+1 1
14 54 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:47.6 23:52.5 0+1 1
15 10 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:49.8 23:54.7 0+1 1
16 6 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:52.9 23:57.8 1+0 1
17 45 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 01:53.5 23:58.4 0+1 1
18 5 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:57.3 24:02.2 1+2 3
19 1 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:59.8 24:04.7 1+1 2
20 15 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:02.6 24:07.5 0+2 2
21 21 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 02:02.8 24:07.7 1+1 2
22 63 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:07.9 24:12.8 1+0 1
23 12 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 02:11.2 24:16.1 0+2 2
24 4 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:11.8 24:16.7 0+0 0
25 41 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:12.8 24:17.7 1+1 2
26 49 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 02:13.8 24:18.7 3+1 4
27 17 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:15.4 24:20.3 1+1 2
28 36 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 02:15.7 24:20.6 2+2 4
29 97 Anastasiia Porshneva 1994 Russia + 02:16.8 24:21.7 0+1 1
30 23 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 02:18.7 24:23.6 0+2 2
31 34 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:21.5 24:26.4 1+2 3
32 18 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:26.0 24:30.9 0+2 2
33 47 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 02:26.1 24:31.0 2+0 2
34 37 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 02:28.3 24:33.2 1+2 3
35 74 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:34.9 24:39.8 0+3 3
36 51 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:36.1 24:41.0 0+2 2
37 78 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:37.8 24:42.7 0+1 1
38 61 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:40.1 24:45.0 1+1 2
39 30 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 02:40.2 24:45.1 2+1 3
40 73 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:41.8 24:46.7 1+1 2
41 48 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:43.0 24:47.9 2+0 2
42 76 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 02:51.1 24:56.0 0+2 2
43 33 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:53.3 24:58.2 3+1 4
44 26 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:55.2 25:00.1 0+1 1
45 65 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 02:57.6 25:02.5 1+1 2
46 77 Emily Dickson 1997 Canada + 02:58.6 25:03.5 0+1 1
46 90 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:58.6 25:03.5 0+1 1
48 86 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 02:59.5 25:04.4 1+0 1
49 32 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:00.9 25:05.8 1+1 2
50 39 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 03:04.3 25:09.2 1+2 3
51 3 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 03:09.4 25:14.3 2+2 4
52 57 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:10.9 25:15.8 0+1 1
53 27 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 03:11.3 25:16.2 2+2 4
54 102 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 03:15.2 25:20.1 1+2 3
55 85 Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + 03:18.2 25:23.1 0+2 2
56 58 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 03:20.5 25:25.4 3+0 3
57 29 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:22.7 25:27.6 1+2 3
58 92 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 03:26.2 25:31.1 1+1 2
59 2 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 03:28.5 25:33.4 1+3 4
59 53 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 03:28.5 25:33.4 2+1 3
61 40 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 03:35.2 25:40.1 1+3 4
62 93 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 03:35.4 25:40.3 2+2 4
63 38 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 03:36.6 25:41.5 3+0 3
64 75 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 03:41.5 25:46.4 1+2 3
65 56 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 03:46.8 25:51.7 1+1 2
66 96 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:47.2 25:52.1 2+0 2
67 50 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:50.2 25:55.1 4+0 4
68 66 Marion Deigentesch 1995 Germany + 03:50.8 25:55.7 2+1 3
69 55 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 03:51.3 25:56.2 3+1 4
70 98 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 03:51.4 25:56.3 1+0 1
71 100 Tamara Steiner 1997 Austria + 03:52.7 25:57.6 1+0 1
72 11 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:53.1 25:58.0 2+2 4
73 42 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 03:57.7 26:02.6 1+1 2
74 84 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 04:00.6 26:05.5 1+1 2
75 82 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 04:05.8 26:10.7 2+3 5
76 99 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 04:17.5 26:22.4 3+1 4
77 31 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 04:18.6 26:23.5 3+2 5
78 43 Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 04:23.7 26:28.6 1+3 4
79 62 Hallie Grossman 1993 USA + 04:31.7 26:36.6 1+2 3
80 71 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 04:32.3 26:37.2 2+1 3
81 83 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 04:35.5 26:40.4 3+0 3
82 95 Jenny Fellman 1997 Finland + 04:37.4 26:42.3 1+3 4
83 67 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 04:37.9 26:42.8 2+2 4
84 87 Tereza Vobornikova 2000 Czech Republic + 04:45.6 26:50.5 1+2 3
85 72 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 04:46.9 26:51.8 1+3 4
86 46 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 04:48.9 26:53.8 4+1 5
87 81 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 04:49.9 26:54.8 1+2 3
88 7 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:00.0 27:04.9 2+2 4
89 91 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 05:02.4 27:07.3 2+2 4
90 79 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 05:08.0 27:12.9 2+3 5
91 88 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 05:12.4 27:17.3 3+3 6
92 101 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 05:27.2 27:32.1 1+1 2
93 80 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:28.1 27:33.0 1+3 4
94 60 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 05:31.5 27:36.4 2+0 2
95 64 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 05:40.6 27:45.5 2+2 4
96 70 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 05:53.3 27:58.2 3+2 5
97 69 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 05:55.6 28:00.5 1+3 4
98 59 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 05:59.1 28:04.0 3+1 4
99 94 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 06:28.8 28:33.7 1+1 2
100 68 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 06:36.7 28:41.6 2+4 6
DNS 44 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada
DNS 89 Caroline Colombo 1996 France

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 9.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020